Resultater – DM mellem

2017-08-19
D10
(12 / 12)
Tid
Efter
1.
Sofie Flyvbjerg
Rold Skov OK
16:04
0:32 (0:32)
0:49 (1:21)
1:31 (2:52)
1:49 (4:41)
2:26 (7:07)
0:46 (7:53)
0:39 (8:32)
1:28 (10:00)
0:46 (10:46)
0:51 (11:37)
1:13 (12:50)
1:31 (14:21)
1:15 (15:36)
0:28 (16:04)
2.
Frida Kärner Grooss
Allerød OK
16:06
+0:02
0:31 (0:31)
0:48 (1:19)
1:25 (2:44)
1:41 (4:25)
2:17 (6:42)
0:57 (7:39)
0:29 (8:08)
0:54 (9:02)
0:40 (9:42)
0:45 (10:27)
1:05 (11:32)
2:18 (13:50)
1:48 (15:38)
0:28 (16:06)
3.
Kamma Aglund Andersen
OK ØST Birkerød
16:20
+0:16
0:34 (0:34)
0:49 (1:23)
1:48 (3:11)
1:48 (4:59)
2:16 (7:15)
0:52 (8:07)
0:33 (8:40)
0:49 (9:29)
0:50 (10:19)
0:56 (11:15)
1:21 (12:36)
1:57 (14:33)
1:20 (15:53)
0:27 (16:20)
4.
Eva Høhne
OK Sorø
18:12
+2:08
0:31 (0:31)
1:27 (1:58)
1:39 (3:37)
1:57 (5:34)
2:47 (8:21)
1:04 (9:25)
0:40 (10:05)
1:00 (11:05)
0:55 (12:00)
0:39 (12:39)
1:24 (14:03)
1:47 (15:50)
1:53 (17:43)
0:29 (18:12)
5.
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
18:13
+2:09
0:40 (0:40)
1:05 (1:45)
1:52 (3:37)
2:15 (5:52)
3:02 (8:54)
1:09 (10:03)
0:43 (10:46)
1:02 (11:48)
0:57 (12:45)
0:56 (13:41)
1:30 (15:11)
1:41 (16:52)
0:51 (17:43)
0:30 (18:13)
6.
Mette Jensen
OK Melfar
20:43
+4:39
0:40 (0:40)
1:27 (2:07)
2:02 (4:09)
2:36 (6:45)
3:46 (10:31)
1:07 (11:38)
0:50 (12:28)
0:49 (13:17)
0:58 (14:15)
0:58 (15:13)
1:29 (16:42)
1:58 (18:40)
1:34 (20:14)
0:29 (20:43)
7.
Esther Henriksen
Horsens OK
21:12
+5:08
0:32 (0:32)
0:50 (1:22)
1:43 (3:05)
1:54 (4:59)
2:35 (7:34)
1:06 (8:40)
0:45 (9:25)
1:03 (10:28)
0:43 (11:11)
4:45 (15:56)
1:23 (17:19)
2:00 (19:19)
1:26 (20:45)
0:27 (21:12)
8.
Agnes Fjordside Pagh
OK Snab
22:56
+6:52
0:43 (0:43)
0:53 (1:36)
1:40 (3:16)
2:23 (5:39)
3:09 (8:48)
1:15 (10:03)
1:01 (11:04)
1:42 (12:46)
1:30 (14:16)
1:33 (15:49)
1:19 (17:08)
2:55 (20:03)
2:22 (22:25)
0:31 (22:56)
9.
Anna Nyhegn
FIF Hillerød Orientering
23:01
+6:57
0:34 (0:34)
1:02 (1:36)
1:59 (3:35)
2:25 (6:00)
3:18 (9:18)
1:25 (10:43)
1:11 (11:54)
1:38 (13:32)
1:05 (14:37)
3:05 (17:42)
1:35 (19:17)
1:48 (21:05)
1:27 (22:32)
0:29 (23:01)
10.
Alma Okkels Jensen
OK Sorø
27:55
+11:51
0:30 (0:30)
0:49 (1:19)
1:39 (2:58)
1:56 (4:54)
2:32 (7:26)
0:50 (8:16)
0:34 (8:50)
0:54 (9:44)
0:45 (10:29)
7:27 (17:56)
1:04 (19:00)
1:49 (20:49)
6:35 (27:24)
0:31 (27:55)
11.
Karen Mathilde Markussen
Allerød OK
29:35
+13:31
0:38 (0:38)
0:52 (1:30)
1:39 (3:09)
1:42 (4:51)
2:26 (7:17)
2:15 (9:32)
0:39 (10:11)
1:17 (11:28)
0:44 (12:12)
7:43 (19:55)
1:00 (20:55)
1:59 (22:54)
6:09 (29:03)
0:32 (29:35)
12.
Johanna K. Madsen
OK Melfar
35:01
+18:57
0:37 (0:37)
1:01 (1:38)
1:57 (3:35)
2:08 (5:43)
2:56 (8:39)
1:08 (9:47)
0:56 (10:43)
1:16 (11:59)
1:17 (13:16)
1:02 (14:18)
1:25 (15:43)
5:21 (21:04)
13:17 (34:21)
0:40 (35:01)
D12
(17 / 17)
Tid
Efter
1.
Johanne Skouboe
Horsens OK
16:41
0:29 (0:29)
0:54 (1:23)
0:32 (1:55)
1:18 (3:13)
0:51 (4:04)
2:08 (6:12)
1:38 (7:50)
– (–)
1:00:53 (10:01)
0:51 (10:52)
0:33 (11:25)
1:28 (12:53)
1:03 (13:56)
0:50 (14:46)
0:37 (15:23)
0:50 (16:13)
0:28 (16:41)
2.
Ellen K. Larsen
Søllerød OK
19:01
+2:20
0:37 (0:37)
1:13 (1:50)
0:39 (2:29)
1:37 (4:06)
0:57 (5:03)
2:09 (7:12)
1:36 (8:48)
– (–)
1:01:08 (11:23)
0:57 (12:20)
0:34 (12:54)
2:04 (14:58)
1:04 (16:02)
0:51 (16:53)
0:45 (17:38)
0:58 (18:36)
0:25 (19:01)
3.
Ebba Graff Frederiksen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:34
+2:53
0:37 (0:37)
1:14 (1:51)
0:44 (2:35)
1:32 (4:07)
0:47 (4:54)
2:27 (7:21)
1:46 (9:07)
– (–)
1:01:07 (11:42)
1:07 (12:49)
0:39 (13:28)
1:33 (15:01)
1:05 (16:06)
1:02 (17:08)
0:41 (17:49)
1:21 (19:10)
0:24 (19:34)
4.
Sigrid Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
19:37
+2:56
0:32 (0:32)
1:47 (2:19)
0:38 (2:57)
1:33 (4:30)
0:33 (5:03)
2:26 (7:29)
1:45 (9:14)
– (–)
1:01:03 (11:50)
1:09 (12:59)
0:36 (13:35)
1:24 (14:59)
1:18 (16:17)
1:03 (17:20)
0:43 (18:03)
1:11 (19:14)
0:23 (19:37)
5.
Clara Friis Scheby
OK Sorø
19:46
+3:05
0:34 (0:34)
1:18 (1:52)
0:46 (2:38)
1:31 (4:09)
0:43 (4:52)
2:26 (7:18)
1:47 (9:05)
– (–)
1:01:04 (11:32)
1:19 (12:51)
0:46 (13:37)
1:29 (15:06)
1:23 (16:29)
1:01 (17:30)
0:44 (18:14)
1:05 (19:19)
0:27 (19:46)
6.
Silje Halberg Petersen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
20:02
+3:21
0:41 (0:41)
1:15 (1:56)
0:40 (2:36)
1:36 (4:12)
0:43 (4:55)
2:24 (7:19)
1:48 (9:07)
– (–)
1:01:09 (11:36)
1:24 (13:00)
0:39 (13:39)
1:36 (15:15)
1:13 (16:28)
0:58 (17:26)
0:42 (18:08)
1:27 (19:35)
0:27 (20:02)
7.
Emilie Skov Dalgaard
OK Pan
20:44
+4:03
0:31 (0:31)
2:08 (2:39)
0:36 (3:15)
1:40 (4:55)
0:39 (5:34)
3:36 (9:10)
1:45 (10:55)
– (–)
1:01:04 (13:25)
1:07 (14:32)
0:39 (15:11)
1:19 (16:30)
1:07 (17:37)
0:54 (18:31)
0:43 (19:14)
1:01 (20:15)
0:29 (20:44)
8.
Freja Hedegaard Andersen
OK Pan
20:58
+4:17
0:34 (0:34)
1:22 (1:56)
0:38 (2:34)
1:43 (4:17)
0:38 (4:55)
2:18 (7:13)
1:43 (8:56)
– (–)
1:01:02 (11:23)
1:26 (12:49)
0:39 (13:28)
1:15 (14:43)
3:07 (17:50)
1:05 (18:55)
0:38 (19:33)
1:03 (20:36)
0:22 (20:58)
9.
Frida Hagedorn
Søllerød OK
21:50
+5:09
0:37 (0:37)
3:24 (4:01)
0:42 (4:43)
1:39 (6:22)
0:43 (7:05)
2:22 (9:27)
1:50 (11:17)
– (–)
1:01:04 (13:54)
1:05 (14:59)
0:37 (15:36)
1:31 (17:07)
1:20 (18:27)
0:56 (19:23)
0:44 (20:07)
1:13 (21:20)
0:30 (21:50)
10.
Alde Funder Skovlyst
FIF Hillerød Orientering
22:35
+5:54
0:37 (0:37)
1:38 (2:15)
0:43 (2:58)
1:40 (4:38)
1:38 (6:16)
2:35 (8:51)
1:46 (10:37)
– (–)
1:01:07 (13:08)
1:08 (14:16)
0:46 (15:02)
2:51 (17:53)
1:14 (19:07)
1:08 (20:15)
0:47 (21:02)
1:06 (22:08)
0:27 (22:35)
11.
Cecilie Broman
Allerød OK
23:20
+6:39
0:38 (0:38)
1:19 (1:57)
0:58 (2:55)
1:43 (4:38)
0:47 (5:25)
2:47 (8:12)
2:07 (10:19)
– (–)
1:01:19 (13:22)
1:38 (15:00)
0:49 (15:49)
1:58 (17:47)
1:22 (19:09)
1:34 (20:43)
0:54 (21:37)
1:17 (22:54)
0:26 (23:20)
12.
Olivia Fjordside Pagh
OK Snab
25:40
+8:59
0:32 (0:32)
1:35 (2:07)
1:19 (3:26)
1:48 (5:14)
1:16 (6:30)
2:40 (9:10)
1:45 (10:55)
– (–)
1:01:11 (13:31)
4:11 (17:42)
0:40 (18:22)
1:48 (20:10)
1:43 (21:53)
1:10 (23:03)
1:06 (24:09)
1:06 (25:15)
0:25 (25:40)
13.
Iben Nygaard Rahr
Silkeborg OK
27:31
+10:50
0:43 (0:43)
3:14 (3:57)
0:47 (4:44)
2:05 (6:49)
1:02 (7:51)
4:07 (11:58)
2:12 (14:10)
– (–)
1:01:30 (17:25)
1:37 (19:02)
0:51 (19:53)
1:53 (21:46)
1:29 (23:15)
1:19 (24:34)
1:00 (25:34)
1:22 (26:56)
0:35 (27:31)
14.
Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen
OK Pan
31:58
+15:17
0:39 (0:39)
3:29 (4:08)
0:51 (4:59)
1:47 (6:46)
0:54 (7:40)
3:07 (10:47)
4:54 (15:41)
– (–)
1:02:03 (19:50)
2:50 (22:40)
0:47 (23:27)
2:13 (25:40)
1:33 (27:13)
1:21 (28:34)
1:02 (29:36)
1:58 (31:34)
0:24 (31:58)
Sofie Okkels Jensen
OK Sorø
Fejlklip
0:28 (0:28)
– (–)
– (3:04)
1:19 (4:23)
0:31 (4:54)
1:59 (6:53)
1:33 (8:26)
– (–)
1:00:59 (10:39)
1:11 (11:50)
0:33 (12:23)
– (–)
– (15:13)
0:56 (16:09)
0:34 (16:43)
0:57 (17:40)
0:22 (18:02)
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
Ej startet
Teresa Søndergaard Pohl
OK Roskilde
Ej startet
D14
(25 / 25)
Tid
Efter
1.
Siri Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
18:48
1:35 (1:35)
0:34 (2:09)
1:11 (3:20)
1:14 (4:34)
1:10 (5:44)
2:02 (7:46)
1:07 (8:53)
0:52 (9:45)
2:16 (12:01)
0:44 (12:45)
2:16 (15:01)
1:11 (16:12)
1:06 (17:18)
1:11 (18:29)
0:19 (18:48)
2.
Elanor Henriksen
Horsens OK
21:02
+2:14
2:05 (2:05)
0:38 (2:43)
1:16 (3:59)
1:41 (5:40)
1:29 (7:09)
2:16 (9:25)
1:12 (10:37)
1:01 (11:38)
2:23 (14:01)
0:42 (14:43)
2:19 (17:02)
1:29 (18:31)
1:20 (19:51)
0:46 (20:37)
0:25 (21:02)
3.
Theresa Skouboe
Horsens OK
22:42
+3:54
2:16 (2:16)
0:45 (3:01)
1:20 (4:21)
1:56 (6:17)
1:05 (7:22)
2:26 (9:48)
1:19 (11:07)
1:46 (12:53)
2:09 (15:02)
0:48 (15:50)
2:32 (18:22)
1:21 (19:43)
1:17 (21:00)
1:20 (22:20)
0:22 (22:42)
4.
Xenia Bregensøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
22:44
+3:56
2:25 (2:25)
0:44 (3:09)
1:14 (4:23)
1:58 (6:21)
1:25 (7:46)
2:14 (10:00)
1:25 (11:25)
1:07 (12:32)
2:35 (15:07)
0:58 (16:05)
2:34 (18:39)
1:37 (20:16)
1:11 (21:27)
0:53 (22:20)
0:24 (22:44)
5.
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen
Helsingør SOK
22:53
+4:05
1:57 (1:57)
0:37 (2:34)
1:26 (4:00)
1:58 (5:58)
1:19 (7:17)
2:16 (9:33)
1:13 (10:46)
0:55 (11:41)
2:22 (14:03)
0:40 (14:43)
3:30 (18:13)
1:27 (19:40)
1:23 (21:03)
1:27 (22:30)
0:23 (22:53)
6.
Ida Riis Madsen
Rold Skov OK
23:22
+4:34
1:59 (1:59)
0:46 (2:45)
1:14 (3:59)
3:16 (7:15)
1:11 (8:26)
2:07 (10:33)
1:13 (11:46)
1:02 (12:48)
2:22 (15:10)
1:06 (16:16)
2:19 (18:35)
2:05 (20:40)
1:07 (21:47)
1:10 (22:57)
0:25 (23:22)
7.
Sigrid Høyer Staugaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
23:30
+4:42
2:19 (2:19)
0:45 (3:04)
1:42 (4:46)
1:39 (6:25)
2:37 (9:02)
2:51 (11:53)
1:17 (13:10)
0:56 (14:06)
2:06 (16:12)
0:40 (16:52)
2:33 (19:25)
1:17 (20:42)
1:03 (21:45)
1:24 (23:09)
0:21 (23:30)
8.
Gertrud Riis Madsen
Rold Skov OK
24:58
+6:10
2:23 (2:23)
0:49 (3:12)
1:30 (4:42)
3:17 (7:59)
1:37 (9:36)
2:29 (12:05)
1:26 (13:31)
1:00 (14:31)
2:46 (17:17)
0:46 (18:03)
2:24 (20:27)
1:30 (21:57)
1:15 (23:12)
1:19 (24:31)
0:27 (24:58)
9.
Laura Holm Nielsen
Horsens OK
26:14
+7:26
3:04 (3:04)
0:50 (3:54)
1:36 (5:30)
1:56 (7:26)
1:26 (8:52)
2:19 (11:11)
1:20 (12:31)
0:58 (13:29)
3:42 (17:11)
1:03 (18:14)
2:47 (21:01)
2:24 (23:25)
1:28 (24:53)
0:59 (25:52)
0:22 (26:14)
10.
Amalie Ertmann
Allerød OK
27:00
+8:12
3:10 (3:10)
0:44 (3:54)
6:32 (10:26)
1:22 (11:48)
1:22 (13:10)
2:14 (15:24)
1:20 (16:44)
1:02 (17:46)
2:23 (20:09)
0:41 (20:50)
2:23 (23:13)
1:25 (24:38)
1:17 (25:55)
0:43 (26:38)
0:22 (27:00)
11.
Vigga Graff Frederiksen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
27:40
+8:52
2:01 (2:01)
4:24 (6:25)
1:14 (7:39)
1:47 (9:26)
3:22 (12:48)
2:04 (14:52)
1:14 (16:06)
1:00 (17:06)
2:25 (19:31)
1:19 (20:50)
2:28 (23:18)
1:30 (24:48)
1:07 (25:55)
1:24 (27:19)
0:21 (27:40)
12.
Nynne Høst Nedergaard
Helsingør SOK
28:10
+9:22
2:21 (2:21)
1:06 (3:27)
1:39 (5:06)
1:45 (6:51)
2:35 (9:26)
2:59 (12:25)
1:58 (14:23)
1:33 (15:56)
3:24 (19:20)
1:11 (20:31)
2:56 (23:27)
1:43 (25:10)
1:24 (26:34)
1:11 (27:45)
0:25 (28:10)
13.
Marie Møller Nielsen
OK Pan
28:51
+10:03
3:06 (3:06)
0:38 (3:44)
6:25 (10:09)
1:52 (12:01)
1:34 (13:35)
2:24 (15:59)
1:41 (17:40)
0:54 (18:34)
2:41 (21:15)
0:44 (21:59)
2:20 (24:19)
1:36 (25:55)
1:19 (27:14)
1:18 (28:32)
0:19 (28:51)
14.
Line Skousen
OK Melfar
29:01
+10:13
7:36 (7:36)
0:43 (8:19)
1:30 (9:49)
1:55 (11:44)
2:02 (13:46)
2:04 (15:50)
1:18 (17:08)
0:58 (18:06)
2:25 (20:31)
0:44 (21:15)
3:07 (24:22)
1:23 (25:45)
1:42 (27:27)
1:10 (28:37)
0:24 (29:01)
15.
Hedda Kärner Grooss
Allerød OK
29:17
+10:29
3:15 (3:15)
0:41 (3:56)
1:22 (5:18)
6:38 (11:56)
1:28 (13:24)
2:08 (15:32)
1:30 (17:02)
1:05 (18:07)
2:47 (20:54)
0:44 (21:38)
3:04 (24:42)
1:45 (26:27)
1:22 (27:49)
1:04 (28:53)
0:24 (29:17)
16.
Amanda modler Hedemann
Faaborg OK
32:05
+13:17
2:35 (2:35)
2:02 (4:37)
2:33 (7:10)
3:21 (10:31)
2:25 (12:56)
2:56 (15:52)
1:25 (17:17)
1:48 (19:05)
2:28 (21:33)
1:13 (22:46)
2:24 (25:10)
4:19 (29:29)
1:11 (30:40)
1:03 (31:43)
0:22 (32:05)
17.
Matilde Andersen-Otte
Rold Skov OK
32:30
+13:42
3:00 (3:00)
0:59 (3:59)
1:41 (5:40)
1:47 (7:27)
1:56 (9:23)
4:07 (13:30)
1:38 (15:08)
2:06 (17:14)
3:59 (21:13)
1:30 (22:43)
4:39 (27:22)
1:47 (29:09)
1:50 (30:59)
1:06 (32:05)
0:25 (32:30)
18.
Laura Bobach
Rold Skov OK
32:54
+14:06
2:07 (2:07)
0:49 (2:56)
1:24 (4:20)
2:38 (6:58)
3:27 (10:25)
3:33 (13:58)
3:13 (17:11)
2:51 (20:02)
2:48 (22:50)
0:50 (23:40)
3:46 (27:26)
1:35 (29:01)
1:29 (30:30)
1:59 (32:29)
0:25 (32:54)
19.
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær
OK Pan
34:15
+15:27
6:34 (6:34)
0:56 (7:30)
1:37 (9:07)
1:40 (10:47)
1:20 (12:07)
2:30 (14:37)
2:10 (16:47)
1:56 (18:43)
4:22 (23:05)
3:31 (26:36)
2:57 (29:33)
1:33 (31:06)
1:27 (32:33)
1:14 (33:47)
0:28 (34:15)
20.
Eline Rahbek Thyssen
Horsens OK
34:28
+15:40
3:49 (3:49)
2:08 (5:57)
1:44 (7:41)
1:40 (9:21)
2:00 (11:21)
4:25 (15:46)
2:04 (17:50)
1:03 (18:53)
4:21 (23:14)
1:02 (24:16)
5:03 (29:19)
1:48 (31:07)
1:53 (33:00)
1:03 (34:03)
0:25 (34:28)
21.
Emilie Bæk Christiansen
Søllerød OK
39:14
+20:26
4:50 (4:50)
1:18 (6:08)
1:57 (8:05)
3:17 (11:22)
1:50 (13:12)
3:53 (17:05)
2:02 (19:07)
1:35 (20:42)
4:13 (24:55)
4:23 (29:18)
4:03 (33:21)
1:58 (35:19)
1:45 (37:04)
1:43 (38:47)
0:27 (39:14)
22.
Camilla Flyvbjerg
Rold Skov OK
46:29
+27:41
6:02 (6:02)
0:42 (6:44)
2:52 (9:36)
3:10 (12:46)
4:45 (17:31)
3:40 (21:11)
1:38 (22:49)
1:35 (24:24)
4:20 (28:44)
3:28 (32:12)
8:40 (40:52)
2:10 (43:02)
2:03 (45:05)
1:00 (46:05)
0:24 (46:29)
23.
Signe Kirkegaard
Herning Orienteringsklub
49:00
+30:12
15:55 (15:55)
0:49 (16:44)
1:57 (18:41)
2:49 (21:30)
1:39 (23:09)
3:51 (27:00)
2:00 (29:00)
1:48 (30:48)
4:09 (34:57)
4:19 (39:16)
4:02 (43:18)
2:03 (45:21)
1:35 (46:56)
1:36 (48:32)
0:28 (49:00)
24.
Hannah Gro Markussen
Allerød OK
53:23
+34:35
8:36 (8:36)
1:01 (9:37)
2:01 (11:38)
6:31 (18:09)
5:00 (23:09)
4:10 (27:19)
2:00 (29:19)
4:47 (34:06)
5:36 (39:42)
1:37 (41:19)
4:55 (46:14)
2:29 (48:43)
2:21 (51:04)
1:46 (52:50)
0:33 (53:23)
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
Ej startet
D16
(10 / 10)
Tid
Efter
1.
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen
OK Melfar
27:35
2:13 (2:13)
1:00 (3:13)
1:38 (4:51)
7:42 (12:33)
1:48 (14:21)
3:06 (17:27)
1:31 (18:58)
1:39 (20:37)
1:23 (22:00)
0:34 (22:34)
0:32 (23:06)
1:03 (24:09)
1:21 (25:30)
1:05 (26:35)
0:38 (27:13)
0:22 (27:35)
2.
Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl
Søllerød OK
29:20
+1:45
3:03 (3:03)
1:21 (4:24)
2:20 (6:44)
2:41 (9:25)
2:50 (12:15)
4:13 (16:28)
2:08 (18:36)
1:56 (20:32)
1:34 (22:06)
0:47 (22:53)
0:36 (23:29)
1:32 (25:01)
1:42 (26:43)
1:23 (28:06)
0:50 (28:56)
0:24 (29:20)
3.
Johanne Biering
Silkeborg OK
29:25
+1:50
2:55 (2:55)
1:42 (4:37)
2:03 (6:40)
3:23 (10:03)
2:36 (12:39)
3:45 (16:24)
1:58 (18:22)
2:05 (20:27)
1:29 (21:56)
0:50 (22:46)
0:41 (23:27)
1:20 (24:47)
1:41 (26:28)
1:36 (28:04)
0:56 (29:00)
0:25 (29:25)
4.
Matilde Skousen
OK Melfar
32:46
+5:11
3:22 (3:22)
1:36 (4:58)
2:33 (7:31)
1:41 (9:12)
3:29 (12:41)
5:07 (17:48)
2:37 (20:25)
2:24 (22:49)
1:54 (24:43)
0:55 (25:38)
0:43 (26:21)
1:34 (27:55)
1:57 (29:52)
1:38 (31:30)
0:53 (32:23)
0:23 (32:46)
5.
Rebecca Loft Thyssen
Horsens OK
33:56
+6:21
3:16 (3:16)
2:56 (6:12)
7:37 (13:49)
1:03 (14:52)
2:34 (17:26)
3:35 (21:01)
1:42 (22:43)
1:50 (24:33)
1:36 (26:09)
0:35 (26:44)
0:31 (27:15)
1:07 (28:22)
1:19 (29:41)
2:36 (32:17)
1:18 (33:35)
0:21 (33:56)
6.
Maya Jensen
OK Melfar
35:57
+8:22
3:56 (3:56)
2:37 (6:33)
3:32 (10:05)
2:11 (12:16)
3:26 (15:42)
5:10 (20:52)
2:41 (23:33)
2:55 (26:28)
1:46 (28:14)
0:56 (29:10)
0:38 (29:48)
1:25 (31:13)
1:55 (33:08)
1:30 (34:38)
0:54 (35:32)
0:25 (35:57)
7.
Maria Bargmeyer
OK Syd
1:08:23
+40:48
3:50 (3:50)
1:44 (5:34)
4:30 (10:04)
22:08 (32:12)
8:24 (40:36)
7:51 (48:27)
2:54 (51:21)
3:01 (54:22)
2:50 (57:12)
1:00 (58:12)
1:32 (59:44)
1:58 (1:01:42)
2:19 (1:04:01)
2:30 (1:06:31)
1:20 (1:07:51)
0:32 (1:08:23)
Cecilie Petersen
Ballerup OK
Fejlklip
8:13 (8:13)
3:27 (11:40)
11:17 (22:57)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:07:13)
3:14 (1:10:27)
1:12 (1:11:39)
0:33 (1:12:12)
3:38 (1:15:50)
3:05 (1:18:55)
1:50 (1:20:45)
4:17 (1:25:02)
0:28 (1:25:30)
Freya Halberg Petersen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Fejlklip
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (15:23)
3:29 (18:52)
2:10 (21:02)
1:21 (22:23)
1:15 (23:38)
2:04 (25:42)
2:54 (28:36)
2:31 (31:07)
1:42 (32:49)
0:59 (33:48)
Alberte Kaae-Nielsen
Søllerød OK
Ej startet
D20
(22 / 22)
Tid
Efter
1.
Ida Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
22:35
1:12 (1:12)
0:55 (2:07)
1:34 (3:41)
1:02 (4:43)
1:44 (6:27)
0:30 (6:57)
1:13 (8:10)
1:25 (9:35)
3:02 (12:37)
0:49 (13:26)
2:35 (16:01)
1:41 (17:42)
0:38 (18:20)
0:33 (18:53)
1:41 (20:34)
0:44 (21:18)
0:54 (22:12)
0:23 (22:35)
2.
Agnes Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
23:18
+0:43
0:57 (0:57)
0:53 (1:50)
1:29 (3:19)
1:04 (4:23)
1:56 (6:19)
0:40 (6:59)
1:22 (8:21)
1:26 (9:47)
2:46 (12:33)
1:01 (13:34)
2:34 (16:08)
2:07 (18:15)
0:39 (18:54)
0:38 (19:32)
1:51 (21:23)
0:43 (22:06)
0:49 (22:55)
0:23 (23:18)
3.
Astrid Maag
Søllerød OK
24:51
+2:16
1:05 (1:05)
1:16 (2:21)
1:41 (4:02)
1:08 (5:10)
1:49 (6:59)
0:56 (7:55)
1:40 (9:35)
1:38 (11:13)
3:03 (14:16)
1:02 (15:18)
2:55 (18:13)
1:42 (19:55)
0:37 (20:32)
0:36 (21:08)
1:26 (22:34)
0:51 (23:25)
1:01 (24:26)
0:25 (24:51)
4.
Annika Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
24:56
+2:21
0:51 (0:51)
0:58 (1:49)
1:29 (3:18)
0:59 (4:17)
2:53 (7:10)
1:19 (8:29)
1:16 (9:45)
1:32 (11:17)
2:42 (13:59)
0:59 (14:58)
2:45 (17:43)
2:39 (20:22)
0:43 (21:05)
0:37 (21:42)
1:17 (22:59)
0:47 (23:46)
0:46 (24:32)
0:24 (24:56)
5.
Lise Termansen
OK H.T.F.
25:01
+2:26
0:53 (0:53)
1:30 (2:23)
1:33 (3:56)
1:13 (5:09)
1:49 (6:58)
0:41 (7:39)
1:19 (8:58)
1:39 (10:37)
3:04 (13:41)
0:59 (14:40)
3:20 (18:00)
1:55 (19:55)
0:38 (20:33)
0:37 (21:10)
1:54 (23:04)
0:43 (23:47)
0:50 (24:37)
0:24 (25:01)
6.
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
OK Pan
26:01
+3:26
1:16 (1:16)
0:55 (2:11)
2:20 (4:31)
1:08 (5:39)
2:39 (8:18)
0:42 (9:00)
1:18 (10:18)
1:36 (11:54)
3:12 (15:06)
1:15 (16:21)
3:13 (19:34)
1:17 (20:51)
0:40 (21:31)
0:42 (22:13)
1:38 (23:51)
0:51 (24:42)
0:56 (25:38)
0:23 (26:01)
7.
Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
27:47
+5:12
2:15 (2:15)
1:19 (3:34)
1:57 (5:31)
1:25 (6:56)
1:58 (8:54)
0:45 (9:39)
1:43 (11:22)
1:39 (13:01)
3:39 (16:40)
1:02 (17:42)
3:16 (20:58)
1:17 (22:15)
0:45 (23:00)
0:34 (23:34)
1:48 (25:22)
1:01 (26:23)
1:00 (27:23)
0:24 (27:47)
8.
Sara Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
28:28
+5:53
1:05 (1:05)
1:25 (2:30)
1:43 (4:13)
1:15 (5:28)
1:47 (7:15)
0:57 (8:12)
2:20 (10:32)
1:40 (12:12)
3:28 (15:40)
1:08 (16:48)
3:15 (20:03)
1:42 (21:45)
0:49 (22:34)
0:34 (23:08)
3:02 (26:10)
1:01 (27:11)
0:50 (28:01)
0:27 (28:28)
9.
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
31:31
+8:56
1:23 (1:23)
1:04 (2:27)
1:50 (4:17)
1:21 (5:38)
2:26 (8:04)
1:26 (9:30)
2:28 (11:58)
2:14 (14:12)
3:24 (17:36)
1:42 (19:18)
3:48 (23:06)
1:56 (25:02)
1:04 (26:06)
0:38 (26:44)
2:04 (28:48)
1:14 (30:02)
1:06 (31:08)
0:23 (31:31)
10.
Marie Erskov Krogh
OK ØST Birkerød
32:00
+9:25
2:08 (2:08)
1:09 (3:17)
1:51 (5:08)
2:09 (7:17)
3:10 (10:27)
1:06 (11:33)
3:14 (14:47)
1:42 (16:29)
3:55 (20:24)
1:04 (21:28)
3:20 (24:48)
1:34 (26:22)
0:47 (27:09)
0:38 (27:47)
1:30 (29:17)
0:58 (30:15)
1:19 (31:34)
0:26 (32:00)
11.
Tine Dalgaard
Kolding OK
32:45
+10:10
2:20 (2:20)
2:09 (4:29)
1:57 (6:26)
1:31 (7:57)
1:57 (9:54)
1:02 (10:56)
1:55 (12:51)
1:54 (14:45)
4:00 (18:45)
1:06 (19:51)
3:24 (23:15)
2:31 (25:46)
0:51 (26:37)
0:43 (27:20)
3:06 (30:26)
0:54 (31:20)
0:59 (32:19)
0:26 (32:45)
12.
Sara Lykke Brinch
FIF Hillerød Orientering
33:04
+10:29
1:47 (1:47)
1:48 (3:35)
2:00 (5:35)
1:15 (6:50)
2:04 (8:54)
0:42 (9:36)
2:04 (11:40)
2:11 (13:51)
4:10 (18:01)
1:19 (19:20)
3:15 (22:35)
3:50 (26:25)
0:56 (27:21)
0:44 (28:05)
2:31 (30:36)
1:03 (31:39)
1:01 (32:40)
0:24 (33:04)
13.
Sofie Secher Thomsen
OK Pan
35:30
+12:55
1:07 (1:07)
1:15 (2:22)
2:07 (4:29)
3:15 (7:44)
3:50 (11:34)
0:56 (12:30)
2:28 (14:58)
1:58 (16:56)
4:51 (21:47)
1:24 (23:11)
3:47 (26:58)
2:13 (29:11)
1:03 (30:14)
0:40 (30:54)
1:53 (32:47)
1:09 (33:56)
1:05 (35:01)
0:29 (35:30)
14.
Trine Eg Staugaard
Kolding OK
35:46
+13:11
2:14 (2:14)
1:22 (3:36)
2:11 (5:47)
1:44 (7:31)
3:14 (10:45)
0:52 (11:37)
3:32 (15:09)
2:16 (17:25)
4:29 (21:54)
1:17 (23:11)
3:59 (27:10)
1:59 (29:09)
1:02 (30:11)
0:48 (30:59)
1:54 (32:53)
1:10 (34:03)
1:17 (35:20)
0:26 (35:46)
15.
Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen
Faaborg OK
49:08
+26:33
2:52 (2:52)
1:10 (4:02)
1:45 (5:47)
12:30 (18:17)
3:23 (21:40)
0:56 (22:36)
1:37 (24:13)
1:39 (25:52)
3:45 (29:37)
1:06 (30:43)
9:14 (39:57)
2:20 (42:17)
0:41 (42:58)
0:32 (43:30)
3:22 (46:52)
0:57 (47:49)
0:58 (48:47)
0:21 (49:08)
16.
Mette Thiesen
Holbæk OK
49:35
+27:00
1:51 (1:51)
1:52 (3:43)
2:51 (6:34)
2:18 (8:52)
6:59 (15:51)
1:14 (17:05)
3:52 (20:57)
2:41 (23:38)
5:50 (29:28)
1:57 (31:25)
6:11 (37:36)
2:03 (39:39)
1:11 (40:50)
0:58 (41:48)
3:02 (44:50)
2:04 (46:54)
2:15 (49:09)
0:26 (49:35)
17.
Anna Klingenberg
Faaborg OK
50:14
+27:39
3:19 (3:19)
2:47 (6:06)
2:49 (8:55)
4:49 (13:44)
3:55 (17:39)
1:15 (18:54)
2:51 (21:45)
2:48 (24:33)
6:18 (30:51)
2:00 (32:51)
6:39 (39:30)
2:40 (42:10)
1:05 (43:15)
0:37 (43:52)
2:27 (46:19)
2:00 (48:19)
1:29 (49:48)
0:26 (50:14)
18.
Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk
Herning Orienteringsklub
51:19
+28:44
4:51 (4:51)
1:18 (6:09)
1:44 (7:53)
4:37 (12:30)
7:01 (19:31)
2:34 (22:05)
4:15 (26:20)
1:45 (28:05)
3:42 (31:47)
1:05 (32:52)
9:30 (42:22)
1:51 (44:13)
0:48 (45:01)
0:35 (45:36)
2:52 (48:28)
1:18 (49:46)
1:02 (50:48)
0:31 (51:19)
19.
Freja Kliem
Farum OK
51:34
+28:59
1:53 (1:53)
1:56 (3:49)
6:24 (10:13)
2:42 (12:55)
3:38 (16:33)
2:46 (19:19)
4:35 (23:54)
3:27 (27:21)
6:01 (33:22)
1:53 (35:15)
4:59 (40:14)
2:18 (42:32)
1:17 (43:49)
0:46 (44:35)
2:58 (47:33)
1:33 (49:06)
2:00 (51:06)
0:28 (51:34)
20.
Marta Kliem
Farum OK
1:00:36
+38:01
3:07 (3:07)
2:28 (5:35)
3:35 (9:10)
4:29 (13:39)
4:33 (18:12)
2:07 (20:19)
3:12 (23:31)
3:17 (26:48)
6:44 (33:32)
3:17 (36:49)
5:24 (42:13)
3:20 (45:33)
1:10 (46:43)
0:57 (47:40)
8:27 (56:07)
2:04 (58:11)
1:54 (1:00:05)
0:31 (1:00:36)
Christa Blach Madsen
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
1:28 (1:28)
2:26 (3:54)
2:14 (6:08)
3:13 (9:21)
2:21 (11:42)
1:17 (12:59)
– (–)
– (17:07)
4:25 (21:32)
1:19 (22:51)
3:14 (26:05)
6:29 (32:34)
1:14 (33:48)
0:45 (34:33)
3:03 (37:36)
1:16 (38:52)
1:15 (40:07)
0:30 (40:37)
Nikoline Holm Splittorff
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
D21
(15 / 15)
Tid
Efter
1.
Miri Thrane Ødum
OK ØST Birkerød
31:14
0:54 (0:54)
2:16 (3:10)
0:44 (3:54)
0:48 (4:42)
1:14 (5:56)
1:57 (7:53)
1:05 (8:58)
0:39 (9:37)
1:19 (10:56)
2:38 (13:34)
1:18 (14:52)
1:30 (16:22)
1:53 (18:15)
2:47 (21:02)
0:29 (21:31)
0:27 (21:58)
2:25 (24:23)
1:25 (25:48)
0:32 (26:20)
0:31 (26:51)
1:35 (28:26)
1:04 (29:30)
0:48 (30:18)
0:37 (30:55)
0:19 (31:14)
2.
Amanda Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
31:49
+0:35
1:23 (1:23)
2:21 (3:44)
0:40 (4:24)
0:48 (5:12)
1:10 (6:22)
1:59 (8:21)
1:03 (9:24)
0:44 (10:08)
1:10 (11:18)
2:27 (13:45)
1:15 (15:00)
2:20 (17:20)
1:53 (19:13)
2:34 (21:47)
0:31 (22:18)
0:29 (22:47)
2:23 (25:10)
1:06 (26:16)
0:36 (26:52)
0:31 (27:23)
1:37 (29:00)
1:03 (30:03)
0:49 (30:52)
0:35 (31:27)
0:22 (31:49)
3.
Cecilie F. Klysner
FIF Hillerød Orientering
32:58
+1:44
1:13 (1:13)
2:28 (3:41)
0:42 (4:23)
0:48 (5:11)
1:14 (6:25)
2:13 (8:38)
1:02 (9:40)
0:46 (10:26)
1:19 (11:45)
3:05 (14:50)
1:15 (16:05)
1:15 (17:20)
1:55 (19:15)
2:55 (22:10)
0:50 (23:00)
0:28 (23:28)
2:27 (25:55)
1:01 (26:56)
0:36 (27:32)
0:31 (28:03)
2:00 (30:03)
1:04 (31:07)
0:51 (31:58)
0:36 (32:34)
0:24 (32:58)
4.
Emma Klingenberg
Faaborg OK
33:13
+1:59
1:48 (1:48)
2:37 (4:25)
0:41 (5:06)
0:47 (5:53)
1:18 (7:11)
1:53 (9:04)
1:03 (10:07)
0:38 (10:45)
1:21 (12:06)
2:35 (14:41)
1:07 (15:48)
1:11 (16:59)
2:12 (19:11)
2:40 (21:51)
0:34 (22:25)
0:32 (22:57)
2:36 (25:33)
1:28 (27:01)
0:37 (27:38)
0:34 (28:12)
2:04 (30:16)
1:06 (31:22)
0:51 (32:13)
0:37 (32:50)
0:23 (33:13)
5.
Caroline Gjøtterup
Faaborg OK
33:28
+2:14
0:59 (0:59)
2:33 (3:32)
0:44 (4:16)
0:49 (5:05)
1:15 (6:20)
2:01 (8:21)
1:08 (9:29)
0:38 (10:07)
1:15 (11:22)
2:52 (14:14)
1:26 (15:40)
1:23 (17:03)
2:24 (19:27)
2:52 (22:19)
0:36 (22:55)
0:29 (23:24)
2:51 (26:15)
1:22 (27:37)
0:36 (28:13)
0:35 (28:48)
1:40 (30:28)
1:07 (31:35)
0:52 (32:27)
0:42 (33:09)
0:19 (33:28)
6.
Vera Mullerova
Amager OK
36:04
+4:50
1:00 (1:00)
3:32 (4:32)
0:46 (5:18)
0:49 (6:07)
1:21 (7:28)
1:58 (9:26)
1:10 (10:36)
0:40 (11:16)
1:47 (13:03)
2:35 (15:38)
1:37 (17:15)
1:58 (19:13)
2:06 (21:19)
2:45 (24:04)
0:34 (24:38)
0:31 (25:09)
2:49 (27:58)
1:27 (29:25)
0:41 (30:06)
0:38 (30:44)
2:04 (32:48)
1:14 (34:02)
0:56 (34:58)
0:42 (35:40)
0:24 (36:04)
7.
Camilla Bevensee
OK Pan
37:14
+6:00
1:17 (1:17)
2:41 (3:58)
0:57 (4:55)
0:48 (5:43)
1:19 (7:02)
2:23 (9:25)
1:11 (10:36)
0:45 (11:21)
1:34 (12:55)
2:52 (15:47)
1:33 (17:20)
1:16 (18:36)
2:25 (21:01)
3:55 (24:56)
0:35 (25:31)
0:33 (26:04)
2:47 (28:51)
1:39 (30:30)
0:44 (31:14)
0:33 (31:47)
2:06 (33:53)
1:22 (35:15)
0:52 (36:07)
0:44 (36:51)
0:23 (37:14)
8.
Mette Stub
PI-København
39:09
+7:55
1:37 (1:37)
3:57 (5:34)
0:46 (6:20)
1:14 (7:34)
1:37 (9:11)
2:35 (11:46)
1:17 (13:03)
0:46 (13:49)
1:33 (15:22)
3:00 (18:22)
1:29 (19:51)
1:16 (21:07)
2:16 (23:23)
3:25 (26:48)
0:45 (27:33)
0:35 (28:08)
2:50 (30:58)
1:18 (32:16)
0:38 (32:54)
0:37 (33:31)
2:12 (35:43)
1:21 (37:04)
0:57 (38:01)
0:43 (38:44)
0:25 (39:09)
9.
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk
Herning Orienteringsklub
45:04
+13:50
1:13 (1:13)
3:56 (5:09)
0:59 (6:08)
1:00 (7:08)
1:40 (8:48)
2:11 (10:59)
1:28 (12:27)
1:38 (14:05)
2:15 (16:20)
3:30 (19:50)
2:03 (21:53)
2:04 (23:57)
3:48 (27:45)
3:45 (31:30)
0:51 (32:21)
0:35 (32:56)
3:53 (36:49)
1:23 (38:12)
0:37 (38:49)
0:35 (39:24)
2:12 (41:36)
1:21 (42:57)
1:01 (43:58)
0:41 (44:39)
0:25 (45:04)
10.
Lærke Lundedal Jensen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
45:31
+14:17
1:01 (1:01)
4:37 (5:38)
1:07 (6:45)
1:03 (7:48)
1:39 (9:27)
4:30 (13:57)
1:18 (15:15)
0:51 (16:06)
1:59 (18:05)
3:20 (21:25)
1:51 (23:16)
1:41 (24:57)
2:59 (27:56)
3:58 (31:54)
0:35 (32:29)
0:36 (33:05)
3:30 (36:35)
1:15 (37:50)
0:44 (38:34)
0:35 (39:09)
2:09 (41:18)
1:26 (42:44)
1:02 (43:46)
1:23 (45:09)
0:22 (45:31)
11.
Petra Eklund
Døvania
52:55
+21:41
1:26 (1:26)
3:49 (5:15)
1:14 (6:29)
1:36 (8:05)
2:05 (10:10)
2:50 (13:00)
1:25 (14:25)
0:57 (15:22)
1:46 (17:08)
4:40 (21:48)
2:23 (24:11)
2:23 (26:34)
3:36 (30:10)
4:31 (34:41)
1:11 (35:52)
0:49 (36:41)
4:03 (40:44)
3:41 (44:25)
0:52 (45:17)
0:39 (45:56)
2:38 (48:34)
1:43 (50:17)
1:24 (51:41)
0:53 (52:34)
0:21 (52:55)
12.
Tonje Pihl
OK Roskilde
58:07
+26:53
1:31 (1:31)
4:11 (5:42)
1:08 (6:50)
1:12 (8:02)
2:44 (10:46)
3:23 (14:09)
1:50 (15:59)
1:09 (17:08)
2:49 (19:57)
4:56 (24:53)
1:54 (26:47)
2:17 (29:04)
4:22 (33:26)
4:44 (38:10)
1:00 (39:10)
0:47 (39:57)
4:53 (44:50)
2:38 (47:28)
1:09 (48:37)
0:45 (49:22)
3:02 (52:24)
2:04 (54:28)
1:37 (56:05)
1:33 (57:38)
0:29 (58:07)
13.
Signe Bille
OK Pan
1:06:22
+35:08
1:14 (1:14)
3:15 (4:29)
1:52 (6:21)
0:56 (7:17)
3:12 (10:29)
6:52 (17:21)
1:19 (18:40)
2:24 (21:04)
1:59 (23:03)
3:54 (26:57)
2:43 (29:40)
3:51 (33:31)
2:48 (36:19)
4:05 (40:24)
0:39 (41:03)
0:39 (41:42)
7:04 (48:46)
6:18 (55:04)
0:57 (56:01)
0:37 (56:38)
3:13 (59:51)
1:19 (1:01:10)
3:19 (1:04:29)
1:32 (1:06:01)
0:21 (1:06:22)
14.
Amalie Snedker Mosbæk
Holbæk OK
1:12:10
+40:56
1:42 (1:42)
5:00 (6:42)
1:30 (8:12)
1:38 (9:50)
3:13 (13:03)
3:44 (16:47)
2:20 (19:07)
1:05 (20:12)
2:27 (22:39)
5:37 (28:16)
5:25 (33:41)
3:02 (36:43)
5:57 (42:40)
5:55 (48:35)
1:08 (49:43)
0:52 (50:35)
5:41 (56:16)
3:58 (1:00:14)
1:09 (1:01:23)
0:44 (1:02:07)
3:42 (1:05:49)
2:18 (1:08:07)
1:38 (1:09:45)
1:55 (1:11:40)
0:30 (1:12:10)
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej startet
D35
(6 / 6)
Tid
Efter
1.
Stinne Skammelsen
OK Pan
28:39
2:01 (2:01)
0:55 (2:56)
1:42 (4:38)
0:43 (5:21)
1:32 (6:53)
1:29 (8:22)
2:15 (10:37)
1:51 (12:28)
2:27 (14:55)
2:22 (17:17)
3:20 (20:37)
0:48 (21:25)
2:11 (23:36)
1:35 (25:11)
1:22 (26:33)
1:09 (27:42)
0:34 (28:16)
0:23 (28:39)
2.
Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail
OK Pan
29:17
+0:38
2:12 (2:12)
0:54 (3:06)
1:41 (4:47)
0:41 (5:28)
1:09 (6:37)
1:29 (8:06)
1:53 (9:59)
2:20 (12:19)
1:59 (14:18)
2:39 (16:57)
3:53 (20:50)
0:47 (21:37)
2:33 (24:10)
1:46 (25:56)
1:24 (27:20)
1:01 (28:21)
0:32 (28:53)
0:24 (29:17)
3.
Anna Vang Bobach
Aalborg OK
31:37
+2:58
2:15 (2:15)
1:09 (3:24)
1:58 (5:22)
0:48 (6:10)
1:25 (7:35)
1:34 (9:09)
1:54 (11:03)
2:22 (13:25)
2:10 (15:35)
2:54 (18:29)
3:59 (22:28)
0:51 (23:19)
2:28 (25:47)
1:37 (27:24)
1:40 (29:04)
1:23 (30:27)
0:41 (31:08)
0:29 (31:37)
4.
Anne Plenge Rønsov
OK ØST Birkerød
32:26
+3:47
2:11 (2:11)
1:02 (3:13)
1:57 (5:10)
1:03 (6:13)
1:33 (7:46)
1:36 (9:22)
2:24 (11:46)
1:25 (13:11)
2:41 (15:52)
2:46 (18:38)
4:11 (22:49)
0:50 (23:39)
2:42 (26:21)
1:33 (27:54)
1:39 (29:33)
1:42 (31:15)
0:43 (31:58)
0:28 (32:26)
5.
Julie Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
36:13
+7:34
4:18 (4:18)
1:02 (5:20)
1:47 (7:07)
0:47 (7:54)
1:26 (9:20)
1:43 (11:03)
2:16 (13:19)
1:54 (15:13)
2:19 (17:32)
3:20 (20:52)
4:35 (25:27)
0:49 (26:16)
3:22 (29:38)
2:17 (31:55)
1:38 (33:33)
1:26 (34:59)
0:46 (35:45)
0:28 (36:13)
6.
Helle Wihan
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening
55:29
+26:50
4:08 (4:08)
1:56 (6:04)
3:21 (9:25)
1:14 (10:39)
2:05 (12:44)
2:29 (15:13)
3:06 (18:19)
2:30 (20:49)
3:57 (24:46)
5:14 (30:00)
8:39 (38:39)
1:35 (40:14)
3:58 (44:12)
3:12 (47:24)
2:01 (49:25)
2:11 (51:36)
3:22 (54:58)
0:31 (55:29)
D40
(10 / 10)
Tid
Efter
1.
Dorthe Skovlyst
FIF Hillerød Orientering
31:23
1:59 (1:59)
1:02 (3:01)
1:35 (4:36)
0:45 (5:21)
1:15 (6:36)
1:32 (8:08)
2:06 (10:14)
1:27 (11:41)
3:48 (15:29)
3:22 (18:51)
3:43 (22:34)
0:43 (23:17)
2:23 (25:40)
1:35 (27:15)
1:40 (28:55)
1:21 (30:16)
0:37 (30:53)
0:30 (31:23)
2.
Pernille Buch
OK GORM
33:25
+2:02
2:10 (2:10)
1:19 (3:29)
1:45 (5:14)
0:46 (6:00)
2:37 (8:37)
1:34 (10:11)
2:06 (12:17)
1:29 (13:46)
3:47 (17:33)
3:16 (20:49)
3:54 (24:43)
0:41 (25:24)
2:22 (27:46)
1:35 (29:21)
1:41 (31:02)
1:16 (32:18)
0:35 (32:53)
0:32 (33:25)
3.
Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen
OK ØST Birkerød
35:42
+4:19
2:29 (2:29)
1:15 (3:44)
2:12 (5:56)
1:09 (7:05)
1:37 (8:42)
1:34 (10:16)
2:23 (12:39)
1:31 (14:10)
2:39 (16:49)
3:30 (20:19)
4:43 (25:02)
0:51 (25:53)
2:49 (28:42)
2:21 (31:03)
2:04 (33:07)
1:21 (34:28)
0:40 (35:08)
0:34 (35:42)
4.
Ditte Busch
OK Snab
43:02
+11:39
5:38 (5:38)
1:35 (7:13)
1:54 (9:07)
0:48 (9:55)
1:25 (11:20)
2:32 (13:52)
2:30 (16:22)
3:30 (19:52)
3:40 (23:32)
2:53 (26:25)
4:39 (31:04)
1:01 (32:05)
3:15 (35:20)
2:07 (37:27)
1:53 (39:20)
1:46 (41:06)
1:34 (42:40)
0:22 (43:02)
5.
Christina H. Sørensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
44:58
+13:35
3:08 (3:08)
1:08 (4:16)
2:30 (6:46)
1:00 (7:46)
1:49 (9:35)
1:45 (11:20)
2:36 (13:56)
3:28 (17:24)
4:00 (21:24)
3:50 (25:14)
5:41 (30:55)
1:06 (32:01)
3:24 (35:25)
4:55 (40:20)
2:02 (42:22)
1:32 (43:54)
0:38 (44:32)
0:26 (44:58)
6.
Christina Snedker
Farum OK
47:42
+16:19
17:43 (17:43)
0:54 (18:37)
2:21 (20:58)
0:59 (21:57)
1:44 (23:41)
1:44 (25:25)
2:22 (27:47)
2:46 (30:33)
1:59 (32:32)
2:37 (35:09)
3:44 (38:53)
0:50 (39:43)
2:34 (42:17)
1:43 (44:00)
1:30 (45:30)
1:06 (46:36)
0:38 (47:14)
0:28 (47:42)
7.
Henriette Broman
Allerød OK
48:07
+16:44
3:43 (3:43)
1:40 (5:23)
2:26 (7:49)
1:07 (8:56)
1:51 (10:47)
7:15 (18:02)
2:33 (20:35)
2:51 (23:26)
3:04 (26:30)
3:27 (29:57)
5:30 (35:27)
1:04 (36:31)
3:51 (40:22)
1:48 (42:10)
2:07 (44:17)
1:51 (46:08)
1:30 (47:38)
0:29 (48:07)
8.
Anette Lindegård Christensen
Holbæk OK
59:05
+27:42
3:35 (3:35)
1:51 (5:26)
5:06 (10:32)
1:06 (11:38)
1:53 (13:31)
9:52 (23:23)
3:05 (26:28)
2:03 (28:31)
4:24 (32:55)
4:26 (37:21)
9:09 (46:30)
1:12 (47:42)
3:44 (51:26)
2:34 (54:00)
1:55 (55:55)
1:51 (57:46)
0:45 (58:31)
0:34 (59:05)
9.
Lene Flyvbjerg
Rold Skov OK
1:02:40
+31:17
4:08 (4:08)
1:41 (5:49)
2:41 (8:30)
0:46 (9:16)
1:24 (10:40)
2:15 (12:55)
14:28 (27:23)
2:47 (30:10)
3:59 (34:09)
4:10 (38:19)
5:28 (43:47)
0:45 (44:32)
2:51 (47:23)
1:41 (49:04)
10:14 (59:18)
2:18 (1:01:36)
0:38 (1:02:14)
0:26 (1:02:40)
10.
Sidse Graff Jensen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1:10:51
+39:28
4:13 (4:13)
1:55 (6:08)
3:46 (9:54)
7:12 (17:06)
2:03 (19:09)
6:21 (25:30)
4:58 (30:28)
3:41 (34:09)
5:39 (39:48)
8:04 (47:52)
9:16 (57:08)
1:50 (58:58)
3:31 (1:02:29)
2:22 (1:04:51)
2:29 (1:07:20)
2:12 (1:09:32)
0:48 (1:10:20)
0:31 (1:10:51)
D45
(22 / 22)
Tid
Efter
1.
Maria M. Høyer Staugaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
27:10
1:46 (1:46)
1:16 (3:02)
1:44 (4:46)
0:43 (5:29)
1:45 (7:14)
1:10 (8:24)
3:01 (11:25)
1:24 (12:49)
1:42 (14:31)
1:58 (16:29)
2:35 (19:04)
0:35 (19:39)
2:26 (22:05)
1:28 (23:33)
2:41 (26:14)
0:34 (26:48)
0:22 (27:10)
2.
Rikke Holm Jensen
Horsens OK
27:50
+0:40
1:44 (1:44)
1:09 (2:53)
1:42 (4:35)
0:40 (5:15)
1:59 (7:14)
1:07 (8:21)
3:25 (11:46)
2:01 (13:47)
1:29 (15:16)
2:01 (17:17)
2:52 (20:09)
0:39 (20:48)
2:18 (23:06)
1:33 (24:39)
2:11 (26:50)
0:34 (27:24)
0:26 (27:50)
3.
Jette Klogborg
OK H.T.F.
28:34
+1:24
1:29 (1:29)
0:57 (2:26)
1:33 (3:59)
0:42 (4:41)
2:04 (6:45)
1:07 (7:52)
3:59 (11:51)
1:18 (13:09)
1:27 (14:36)
3:10 (17:46)
2:55 (20:41)
0:43 (21:24)
2:13 (23:37)
1:39 (25:16)
2:15 (27:31)
0:38 (28:09)
0:25 (28:34)
4.
Irene K. Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
32:01
+4:51
1:47 (1:47)
1:51 (3:38)
1:43 (5:21)
0:55 (6:16)
2:01 (8:17)
1:40 (9:57)
2:53 (12:50)
1:21 (14:11)
1:58 (16:09)
2:10 (18:19)
3:11 (21:30)
1:27 (22:57)
3:28 (26:25)
1:51 (28:16)
2:40 (30:56)
0:43 (31:39)
0:22 (32:01)
5.
Susanne Loft Thyssen
Horsens OK
34:04
+6:54
2:21 (2:21)
1:06 (3:27)
1:38 (5:05)
0:51 (5:56)
1:56 (7:52)
1:14 (9:06)
3:03 (12:09)
6:37 (18:46)
1:52 (20:38)
2:10 (22:48)
2:49 (25:37)
0:58 (26:35)
2:38 (29:13)
1:28 (30:41)
2:17 (32:58)
0:35 (33:33)
0:31 (34:04)
6.
Sandra Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
34:38
+7:28
2:10 (2:10)
1:41 (3:51)
2:08 (5:59)
1:06 (7:05)
2:49 (9:54)
1:28 (11:22)
3:15 (14:37)
1:43 (16:20)
2:26 (18:46)
2:39 (21:25)
3:42 (25:07)
0:59 (26:06)
2:49 (28:55)
1:48 (30:43)
2:40 (33:23)
0:41 (34:04)
0:34 (34:38)
7.
Bodil Karlsmose Kliem
Farum OK
35:00
+7:50
1:53 (1:53)
1:18 (3:11)
2:22 (5:33)
1:01 (6:34)
2:30 (9:04)
1:15 (10:19)
4:30 (14:49)
2:03 (16:52)
2:45 (19:37)
2:34 (22:11)
3:33 (25:44)
0:57 (26:41)
2:43 (29:24)
1:50 (31:14)
2:39 (33:53)
0:41 (34:34)
0:26 (35:00)
8.
Jeanette Finderup
OK Pan
35:05
+7:55
2:26 (2:26)
1:22 (3:48)
2:04 (5:52)
0:54 (6:46)
2:46 (9:32)
1:30 (11:02)
3:51 (14:53)
1:26 (16:19)
2:17 (18:36)
2:39 (21:15)
3:47 (25:02)
0:49 (25:51)
3:22 (29:13)
1:48 (31:01)
2:51 (33:52)
0:45 (34:37)
0:28 (35:05)
9.
Lone Fyhn Olesen
Odense OK
35:16
+8:06
2:50 (2:50)
2:09 (4:59)
1:51 (6:50)
0:53 (7:43)
2:41 (10:24)
1:22 (11:46)
3:21 (15:07)
1:29 (16:36)
2:52 (19:28)
2:31 (21:59)
3:12 (25:11)
1:11 (26:22)
2:43 (29:05)
1:41 (30:46)
3:06 (33:52)
0:58 (34:50)
0:26 (35:16)
10.
Diana Finderup Jessen
OK H.T.F.
36:52
+9:42
2:12 (2:12)
1:29 (3:41)
2:03 (5:44)
4:40 (10:24)
2:38 (13:02)
1:27 (14:29)
3:20 (17:49)
1:21 (19:10)
2:13 (21:23)
2:14 (23:37)
3:29 (27:06)
0:47 (27:53)
2:56 (30:49)
1:52 (32:41)
3:04 (35:45)
0:38 (36:23)
0:29 (36:52)
11.
Maria Krog Schulz
Ballerup OK
38:21
+11:11
2:33 (2:33)
1:32 (4:05)
2:07 (6:12)
0:54 (7:06)
2:57 (10:03)
1:21 (11:24)
5:17 (16:41)
3:06 (19:47)
1:57 (21:44)
2:51 (24:35)
3:59 (28:34)
0:57 (29:31)
2:38 (32:09)
2:10 (34:19)
2:42 (37:01)
0:45 (37:46)
0:35 (38:21)
12.
Tine Alkjær
FIF Hillerød Orientering
41:31
+14:21
2:33 (2:33)
1:31 (4:04)
2:19 (6:23)
1:12 (7:35)
2:55 (10:30)
1:38 (12:08)
3:53 (16:01)
3:00 (19:01)
3:55 (22:56)
3:02 (25:58)
3:34 (29:32)
1:13 (30:45)
2:42 (33:27)
2:04 (35:31)
3:48 (39:19)
1:39 (40:58)
0:33 (41:31)
13.
Heidi L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
43:31
+16:21
2:29 (2:29)
1:24 (3:53)
2:10 (6:03)
0:56 (6:59)
3:19 (10:18)
3:37 (13:55)
4:38 (18:33)
1:45 (20:18)
5:33 (25:51)
2:38 (28:29)
3:27 (31:56)
0:56 (32:52)
3:29 (36:21)
2:07 (38:28)
3:44 (42:12)
0:49 (43:01)
0:30 (43:31)
14.
Angélique Grønborg Rasmussen
Allerød OK
46:05
+18:55
4:01 (4:01)
2:20 (6:21)
2:36 (8:57)
0:56 (9:53)
2:58 (12:51)
1:56 (14:47)
3:39 (18:26)
6:45 (25:11)
3:13 (28:24)
3:02 (31:26)
3:51 (35:17)
1:04 (36:21)
2:54 (39:15)
1:45 (41:00)
3:49 (44:49)
0:50 (45:39)
0:26 (46:05)
15.
Heidi Kristensen
Søllerød OK
47:22
+20:12
2:56 (2:56)
2:00 (4:56)
2:04 (7:00)
0:58 (7:58)
8:47 (16:45)
2:24 (19:09)
4:08 (23:17)
2:20 (25:37)
2:19 (27:56)
3:27 (31:23)
3:36 (34:59)
1:11 (36:10)
3:07 (39:17)
2:23 (41:40)
4:01 (45:41)
1:11 (46:52)
0:30 (47:22)
16.
Lenette Schunck Svendsen
Holbæk OK
49:41
+22:31
2:48 (2:48)
1:47 (4:35)
4:52 (9:27)
1:02 (10:29)
4:07 (14:36)
1:44 (16:20)
4:59 (21:19)
3:14 (24:33)
3:02 (27:35)
3:13 (30:48)
4:08 (34:56)
1:00 (35:56)
4:16 (40:12)
2:36 (42:48)
3:31 (46:19)
2:56 (49:15)
0:26 (49:41)
17.
Lene Nygaard
Herning Orienteringsklub
52:33
+25:23
2:06 (2:06)
1:36 (3:42)
13:29 (17:11)
0:57 (18:08)
2:07 (20:15)
1:19 (21:34)
4:54 (26:28)
1:49 (28:17)
4:43 (33:00)
3:58 (36:58)
4:14 (41:12)
0:54 (42:06)
2:49 (44:55)
1:49 (46:44)
4:39 (51:23)
0:42 (52:05)
0:28 (52:33)
18.
Maiken Andersen
Ballerup OK
1:29:31
+62:21
4:15 (4:15)
4:14 (8:29)
5:23 (13:52)
2:18 (16:10)
6:07 (22:17)
2:53 (25:10)
7:30 (32:40)
2:30 (35:10)
16:54 (52:04)
5:21 (57:25)
9:31 (1:06:56)
1:56 (1:08:52)
5:51 (1:14:43)
5:47 (1:20:30)
6:05 (1:26:35)
1:39 (1:28:14)
1:17 (1:29:31)
Andrea Höhnke
Horsens OK
Udgået
8:47 (8:47)
1:48 (10:35)
2:49 (13:24)
3:34 (16:58)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Anne Møller Skaug
OK Pan
Ej startet
Janni Anette Helweg
Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
Ej startet
D50
(24 / 24)
Tid
Efter
1.
Hanne Fogh
FSK Orientering
26:52
0:31 (0:31)
1:36 (2:07)
2:54 (5:01)
2:24 (7:25)
1:49 (9:14)
2:34 (11:48)
1:50 (13:38)
3:06 (16:44)
2:22 (19:06)
1:37 (20:43)
1:24 (22:07)
1:19 (23:26)
0:47 (24:13)
1:06 (25:19)
0:33 (25:52)
0:33 (26:25)
0:27 (26:52)
2.
Susanne Højholt
Kolding OK
30:41
+3:49
0:43 (0:43)
1:56 (2:39)
3:17 (5:56)
2:49 (8:45)
2:11 (10:56)
2:45 (13:41)
1:50 (15:31)
3:24 (18:55)
2:56 (21:51)
1:41 (23:32)
1:36 (25:08)
1:32 (26:40)
0:49 (27:29)
1:25 (28:54)
0:35 (29:29)
0:41 (30:10)
0:31 (30:41)
3.
Marianne Lynge Krogh
Kolding OK
33:26
+6:34
0:35 (0:35)
1:43 (2:18)
2:44 (5:02)
7:56 (12:58)
1:42 (14:40)
2:44 (17:24)
2:00 (19:24)
3:21 (22:45)
2:43 (25:28)
1:24 (26:52)
1:19 (28:11)
1:25 (29:36)
0:42 (30:18)
1:05 (31:23)
0:31 (31:54)
1:10 (33:04)
0:22 (33:26)
4.
Charlotte Bergmann
Allerød OK
35:17
+8:25
0:45 (0:45)
2:36 (3:21)
4:32 (7:53)
2:57 (10:50)
1:59 (12:49)
2:46 (15:35)
2:04 (17:39)
3:49 (21:28)
3:00 (24:28)
2:25 (26:53)
1:52 (28:45)
1:41 (30:26)
0:58 (31:24)
1:44 (33:08)
0:53 (34:01)
0:37 (34:38)
0:39 (35:17)
5.
Anne Maarup
Allerød OK
36:00
+9:08
0:40 (0:40)
2:01 (2:41)
3:18 (5:59)
2:53 (8:52)
4:38 (13:30)
4:30 (18:00)
2:04 (20:04)
4:14 (24:18)
2:44 (27:02)
1:44 (28:46)
1:38 (30:24)
1:33 (31:57)
0:49 (32:46)
1:16 (34:02)
0:38 (34:40)
0:45 (35:25)
0:35 (36:00)
6.
Anette Holm
Farum OK
36:59
+10:07
0:56 (0:56)
2:26 (3:22)
4:29 (7:51)
2:58 (10:49)
2:53 (13:42)
2:46 (16:28)
2:09 (18:37)
4:57 (23:34)
3:52 (27:26)
1:54 (29:20)
1:35 (30:55)
1:52 (32:47)
0:55 (33:42)
1:19 (35:01)
0:42 (35:43)
0:44 (36:27)
0:32 (36:59)
7.
Dorte Torpe Hansen
Farum OK
37:28
+10:36
1:05 (1:05)
2:54 (3:59)
3:54 (7:53)
3:32 (11:25)
3:34 (14:59)
3:08 (18:07)
2:17 (20:24)
3:36 (24:00)
3:02 (27:02)
2:05 (29:07)
1:55 (31:02)
1:37 (32:39)
0:55 (33:34)
1:32 (35:06)
0:49 (35:55)
0:58 (36:53)
0:35 (37:28)
8.
Kirsten Møller
Søllerød OK
37:51
+10:59
1:03 (1:03)
2:37 (3:40)
3:25 (7:05)
4:27 (11:32)
2:48 (14:20)
3:10 (17:30)
2:19 (19:49)
4:18 (24:07)
3:44 (27:51)
1:57 (29:48)
2:20 (32:08)
1:35 (33:43)
0:48 (34:31)
1:07 (35:38)
0:42 (36:20)
1:02 (37:22)
0:29 (37:51)
9.
Mette Edsen
Nordvest OK
38:33
+11:41
1:00 (1:00)
2:41 (3:41)
3:58 (7:39)
3:10 (10:49)
3:27 (14:16)
5:02 (19:18)
3:52 (23:10)
3:49 (26:59)
2:49 (29:48)
1:48 (31:36)
1:21 (32:57)
1:29 (34:26)
0:49 (35:15)
1:23 (36:38)
0:43 (37:21)
0:43 (38:04)
0:29 (38:33)
10.
Ethna Cavanagh
Faaborg OK
38:59
+12:07
1:04 (1:04)
2:19 (3:23)
3:52 (7:15)
3:29 (10:44)
2:19 (13:03)
3:00 (16:03)
2:48 (18:51)
5:02 (23:53)
3:13 (27:06)
2:40 (29:46)
1:56 (31:42)
2:09 (33:51)
1:06 (34:57)
1:33 (36:30)
0:42 (37:12)
1:01 (38:13)
0:46 (38:59)
11.
Maria Douglas Stilling
FIF Hillerød Orientering
39:33
+12:41
1:03 (1:03)
2:38 (3:41)
3:27 (7:08)
3:44 (10:52)
5:14 (16:06)
3:33 (19:39)
2:22 (22:01)
4:16 (26:17)
3:13 (29:30)
2:02 (31:32)
1:32 (33:04)
2:21 (35:25)
0:49 (36:14)
1:08 (37:22)
0:38 (38:00)
1:04 (39:04)
0:29 (39:33)
12.
Iben Maag
Søllerød OK
46:20
+19:28
0:50 (0:50)
2:06 (2:56)
3:40 (6:36)
10:41 (17:17)
8:01 (25:18)
3:00 (28:18)
2:26 (30:44)
4:03 (34:47)
3:37 (38:24)
1:47 (40:11)
1:20 (41:31)
1:25 (42:56)
0:44 (43:40)
1:09 (44:49)
0:31 (45:20)
0:36 (45:56)
0:24 (46:20)
13.
Annemette Sørensen
OK Pan
1:00:08
+33:16
3:39 (3:39)
2:36 (6:15)
3:53 (10:08)
3:34 (13:42)
19:19 (33:01)
3:52 (36:53)
3:05 (39:58)
4:01 (43:59)
3:06 (47:05)
3:16 (50:21)
2:23 (52:44)
1:57 (54:41)
0:58 (55:39)
1:26 (57:05)
0:50 (57:55)
1:50 (59:45)
0:23 (1:00:08)
14.
Helle Termansen
OK Syd
1:00:55
+34:03
1:13 (1:13)
4:06 (5:19)
4:25 (9:44)
11:03 (20:47)
5:20 (26:07)
3:59 (30:06)
3:29 (33:35)
5:58 (39:33)
8:36 (48:09)
3:08 (51:17)
2:08 (53:25)
2:12 (55:37)
1:07 (56:44)
1:34 (58:18)
0:48 (59:06)
1:09 (1:00:15)
0:40 (1:00:55)
15.
Anne Kaae-Nielsen
Søllerød OK
1:01:40
+34:48
1:01 (1:01)
3:33 (4:34)
5:48 (10:22)
11:31 (21:53)
13:08 (35:01)
3:24 (38:25)
2:46 (41:11)
4:58 (46:09)
3:35 (49:44)
2:20 (52:04)
1:55 (53:59)
2:06 (56:05)
1:04 (57:09)
1:40 (58:49)
0:58 (59:47)
1:01 (1:00:48)
0:52 (1:01:40)
16.
Anne Skovbæk
Søllerød OK
1:01:57
+35:05
0:52 (0:52)
3:26 (4:18)
6:45 (11:03)
7:10 (18:13)
12:21 (30:34)
4:47 (35:21)
2:28 (37:49)
8:08 (45:57)
3:29 (49:26)
2:04 (51:30)
3:37 (55:07)
1:39 (56:46)
1:00 (57:46)
1:28 (59:14)
0:48 (1:00:02)
1:23 (1:01:25)
0:32 (1:01:57)
17.
Tina Blach
Kolding OK
1:06:22
+39:30
0:57 (0:57)
3:58 (4:55)
4:37 (9:32)
3:54 (13:26)
23:05 (36:31)
2:30 (39:01)
5:20 (44:21)
5:55 (50:16)
2:58 (53:14)
2:09 (55:23)
1:58 (57:21)
2:07 (59:28)
0:53 (1:00:21)
3:36 (1:03:57)
1:02 (1:04:59)
0:49 (1:05:48)
0:34 (1:06:22)
18.
Dorthe Munktved
Allerød OK
1:06:23
+39:31
2:08 (2:08)
4:19 (6:27)
3:01 (9:28)
27:50 (37:18)
6:45 (44:03)
4:04 (48:07)
2:25 (50:32)
4:43 (55:15)
3:04 (58:19)
1:45 (1:00:04)
1:23 (1:01:27)
1:31 (1:02:58)
0:38 (1:03:36)
1:08 (1:04:44)
0:29 (1:05:13)
0:37 (1:05:50)
0:33 (1:06:23)
19.
Marianne Kirkegaard
Søllerød OK
1:10:32
+43:40
0:52 (0:52)
2:36 (3:28)
4:25 (7:53)
32:03 (39:56)
4:09 (44:05)
3:23 (47:28)
2:26 (49:54)
4:51 (54:45)
3:46 (58:31)
1:55 (1:00:26)
3:45 (1:04:11)
1:44 (1:05:55)
1:00 (1:06:55)
1:26 (1:08:21)
0:49 (1:09:10)
0:53 (1:10:03)
0:29 (1:10:32)
20.
Mette Uhre Lang
Amager OK
1:43:53
+77:01
1:45 (1:45)
4:58 (6:43)
4:25 (11:08)
28:08 (39:16)
28:43 (1:07:59)
6:10 (1:14:09)
4:11 (1:18:20)
6:55 (1:25:15)
4:29 (1:29:44)
2:51 (1:32:35)
2:28 (1:35:03)
2:25 (1:37:28)
1:07 (1:38:35)
2:14 (1:40:49)
1:06 (1:41:55)
1:13 (1:43:08)
0:45 (1:43:53)
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Fejlklip
2:01 (2:01)
2:13 (4:14)
6:33 (10:47)
3:20 (14:07)
– (–)
– (23:28)
5:09 (28:37)
4:46 (33:23)
2:42 (36:05)
1:45 (37:50)
1:39 (39:29)
1:40 (41:09)
0:46 (41:55)
1:25 (43:20)
1:38 (44:58)
2:03 (47:01)
0:24 (47:25)
Charlotte Thrane
OK ØST Birkerød
Ej startet
Connie Jahn
Holbæk OK
Ej startet
Mette Kirstine Agger
Helsingør SOK
Ej startet
D55
(16 / 16)
Tid
Efter
1.
Dorthe Hansen
Silkeborg OK
30:33
2:02 (2:02)
0:37 (2:39)
1:15 (3:54)
2:05 (5:59)
1:33 (7:32)
2:06 (9:38)
1:55 (11:33)
2:13 (13:46)
1:58 (15:44)
4:45 (20:29)
3:10 (23:39)
3:46 (27:25)
1:06 (28:31)
0:53 (29:24)
0:37 (30:01)
0:32 (30:33)
2.
Lena Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
31:46
+1:13
2:43 (2:43)
0:59 (3:42)
1:13 (4:55)
2:26 (7:21)
1:34 (8:55)
3:41 (12:36)
2:02 (14:38)
2:23 (17:01)
2:15 (19:16)
1:09 (20:25)
3:27 (23:52)
4:24 (28:16)
1:05 (29:21)
1:11 (30:32)
0:41 (31:13)
0:33 (31:46)
3.
Birgitte Erskov Halland
OK ØST Birkerød
35:59
+5:26
2:20 (2:20)
1:01 (3:21)
1:31 (4:52)
2:38 (7:30)
1:54 (9:24)
3:06 (12:30)
2:58 (15:28)
4:45 (20:13)
2:13 (22:26)
1:14 (23:40)
3:27 (27:07)
4:52 (31:59)
1:47 (33:46)
1:06 (34:52)
0:38 (35:30)
0:29 (35:59)
4.
Birgitte Birck
Allerød OK
36:46
+6:13
2:07 (2:07)
0:57 (3:04)
1:22 (4:26)
2:09 (6:35)
2:13 (8:48)
3:07 (11:55)
3:07 (15:02)
3:06 (18:08)
2:56 (21:04)
1:15 (22:19)
7:13 (29:32)
3:56 (33:28)
1:09 (34:37)
0:55 (35:32)
0:38 (36:10)
0:36 (36:46)
5.
Bente Madsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:13
+11:40
2:23 (2:23)
0:55 (3:18)
3:10 (6:28)
3:22 (9:50)
1:50 (11:40)
8:41 (20:21)
4:04 (24:25)
2:45 (27:10)
2:20 (29:30)
1:10 (30:40)
3:28 (34:08)
4:22 (38:30)
1:05 (39:35)
1:06 (40:41)
0:40 (41:21)
0:52 (42:13)
6.
Siri Klausen
Ballerup OK
42:59
+12:26
4:29 (4:29)
0:52 (5:21)
2:07 (7:28)
3:28 (10:56)
2:12 (13:08)
4:00 (17:08)
3:14 (20:22)
3:08 (23:30)
2:48 (26:18)
2:24 (28:42)
4:56 (33:38)
5:01 (38:39)
1:44 (40:23)
1:12 (41:35)
0:47 (42:22)
0:37 (42:59)
7.
Annette Bonde
Ballerup OK
43:23
+12:50
2:17 (2:17)
0:46 (3:03)
1:40 (4:43)
2:05 (6:48)
1:48 (8:36)
2:58 (11:34)
7:49 (19:23)
7:56 (27:19)
2:18 (29:37)
1:02 (30:39)
3:34 (34:13)
4:45 (38:58)
1:53 (40:51)
1:15 (42:06)
0:44 (42:50)
0:33 (43:23)
8.
Vivi Andreassen
Kolding OK
47:55
+17:22
2:50 (2:50)
1:27 (4:17)
1:49 (6:06)
2:16 (8:22)
2:22 (10:44)
3:23 (14:07)
3:38 (17:45)
8:02 (25:47)
4:15 (30:02)
1:11 (31:13)
5:37 (36:50)
3:47 (40:37)
4:59 (45:36)
1:05 (46:41)
0:43 (47:24)
0:31 (47:55)
9.
Tove Jakobsen
Silkeborg OK
49:54
+19:21
4:26 (4:26)
1:11 (5:37)
1:19 (6:56)
2:41 (9:37)
2:22 (11:59)
6:14 (18:13)
7:31 (25:44)
4:35 (30:19)
3:29 (33:48)
1:23 (35:11)
4:50 (40:01)
5:05 (45:06)
1:50 (46:56)
1:43 (48:39)
0:44 (49:23)
0:31 (49:54)
10.
Kate Nielsen
OK Snab
50:19
+19:46
2:17 (2:17)
1:20 (3:37)
1:22 (4:59)
8:43 (13:42)
1:44 (15:26)
2:57 (18:23)
11:32 (29:55)
2:42 (32:37)
2:22 (34:59)
1:31 (36:30)
4:47 (41:17)
5:02 (46:19)
1:14 (47:33)
1:09 (48:42)
0:50 (49:32)
0:47 (50:19)
11.
Mariann Kejser
OK Pan
58:03
+27:30
2:52 (2:52)
2:45 (5:37)
8:16 (13:53)
4:11 (18:04)
5:21 (23:25)
3:00 (26:25)
11:34 (37:59)
2:42 (40:41)
2:24 (43:05)
1:30 (44:35)
4:46 (49:21)
4:59 (54:20)
1:15 (55:35)
1:08 (56:43)
0:50 (57:33)
0:30 (58:03)
12.
Helle M. Frederiksen
Ballerup OK
1:00:54
+30:21
3:12 (3:12)
2:56 (6:08)
1:34 (7:42)
3:29 (11:11)
2:42 (13:53)
6:36 (20:29)
17:02 (37:31)
2:47 (40:18)
3:03 (43:21)
1:33 (44:54)
6:05 (50:59)
4:53 (55:52)
1:30 (57:22)
2:07 (59:29)
0:57 (1:00:26)
0:28 (1:00:54)
13.
Birgitte Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:01:44
+31:11
3:00 (3:00)
1:35 (4:35)
10:46 (15:21)
3:48 (19:09)
2:25 (21:34)
5:40 (27:14)
4:24 (31:38)
8:17 (39:55)
– (39:55)
2:29 (42:24)
5:06 (47:30)
5:41 (53:11)
2:01 (55:12)
4:42 (59:54)
1:12 (1:01:06)
0:38 (1:01:44)
14.
Susanne Thrane
Søllerød OK
1:16:00
+45:27
3:15 (3:15)
1:20 (4:35)
5:11 (9:46)
11:14 (21:00)
3:51 (24:51)
4:22 (29:13)
17:56 (47:09)
5:18 (52:27)
3:40 (56:07)
1:41 (57:48)
4:29 (1:02:17)
5:19 (1:07:36)
5:19 (1:12:55)
1:23 (1:14:18)
1:10 (1:15:28)
0:32 (1:16:00)
Ellen Kühn Jensen
Ballerup OK
Fejlklip
5:04 (5:04)
1:39 (6:43)
2:08 (8:51)
4:39 (13:30)
2:35 (16:05)
5:52 (21:57)
– (–)
– (42:52)
4:09 (47:01)
1:53 (48:54)
6:40 (55:34)
7:17 (1:02:51)
2:56 (1:05:47)
1:43 (1:07:30)
0:58 (1:08:28)
0:35 (1:09:03)
Pia Kadziola
Maribo OK
Fejlklip
3:05 (3:05)
1:53 (4:58)
1:23 (6:21)
3:01 (9:22)
– (–)
– (15:22)
6:09 (21:31)
3:59 (25:30)
3:40 (29:10)
1:56 (31:06)
4:15 (35:21)
4:42 (40:03)
2:26 (42:29)
1:56 (44:25)
2:58 (47:23)
0:33 (47:56)
D60
(17 / 17)
Tid
Efter
1.
Lene Jensen
Helsingør SOK
29:57
1:22 (1:22)
2:02 (3:24)
1:55 (5:19)
6:50 (12:09)
2:03 (14:12)
3:02 (17:14)
4:42 (21:56)
2:26 (24:22)
2:42 (27:04)
1:04 (28:08)
0:42 (28:50)
0:36 (29:26)
0:31 (29:57)
2.
Lone Dybdal
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
32:16
+2:19
2:03 (2:03)
2:47 (4:50)
2:12 (7:02)
7:11 (14:13)
2:08 (16:21)
3:05 (19:26)
4:38 (24:04)
2:37 (26:41)
2:19 (29:00)
1:16 (30:16)
0:41 (30:57)
0:40 (31:37)
0:39 (32:16)
3.
Inge Price Jensen
Odense OK
34:12
+4:15
1:24 (1:24)
2:27 (3:51)
2:05 (5:56)
7:37 (13:33)
3:41 (17:14)
3:15 (20:29)
5:25 (25:54)
2:42 (28:36)
2:22 (30:58)
1:16 (32:14)
0:41 (32:55)
0:39 (33:34)
0:38 (34:12)
4.
Hanne Ljungberg
OK Syd
34:41
+4:44
1:41 (1:41)
2:15 (3:56)
2:51 (6:47)
3:06 (9:53)
3:14 (13:07)
3:59 (17:06)
6:31 (23:37)
3:18 (26:55)
3:25 (30:20)
1:47 (32:07)
0:41 (32:48)
1:23 (34:11)
0:30 (34:41)
5.
Helle Schou
OK Snab
35:16
+5:19
1:27 (1:27)
2:42 (4:09)
2:35 (6:44)
3:44 (10:28)
2:51 (13:19)
4:55 (18:14)
6:08 (24:22)
3:59 (28:21)
2:48 (31:09)
1:42 (32:51)
0:42 (33:33)
1:12 (34:45)
0:31 (35:16)
6.
Eva Konring Olesen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
35:32
+5:35
1:41 (1:41)
2:16 (3:57)
2:42 (6:39)
5:34 (12:13)
3:00 (15:13)
3:17 (18:30)
6:00 (24:30)
3:33 (28:03)
3:15 (31:18)
1:26 (32:44)
0:51 (33:35)
1:16 (34:51)
0:41 (35:32)
7.
Johanne Lind
Ballerup OK
41:46
+11:49
4:14 (4:14)
3:07 (7:21)
2:58 (10:19)
4:01 (14:20)
3:05 (17:25)
5:22 (22:47)
6:23 (29:10)
3:39 (32:49)
3:22 (36:11)
2:18 (38:29)
1:09 (39:38)
1:32 (41:10)
0:36 (41:46)
8.
Pia Gade
Viborg OK
42:40
+12:43
2:08 (2:08)
2:44 (4:52)
2:44 (7:36)
3:41 (11:17)
2:48 (14:05)
4:19 (18:24)
6:03 (24:27)
3:39 (28:06)
3:01 (31:07)
2:00 (33:07)
2:49 (35:56)
6:04 (42:00)
0:40 (42:40)
9.
Lilli Hansen
OK GORM
48:23
+18:26
4:33 (4:33)
2:45 (7:18)
3:00 (10:18)
7:38 (17:56)
6:40 (24:36)
6:14 (30:50)
6:35 (37:25)
3:47 (41:12)
3:01 (44:13)
1:32 (45:45)
0:55 (46:40)
1:05 (47:45)
0:38 (48:23)
10.
Hanne Frost
Ballerup OK
48:49
+18:52
2:51 (2:51)
4:07 (6:58)
3:33 (10:31)
5:17 (15:48)
4:28 (20:16)
4:39 (24:55)
7:35 (32:30)
4:53 (37:23)
4:32 (41:55)
1:56 (43:51)
1:21 (45:12)
2:54 (48:06)
0:43 (48:49)
11.
Lisbet Hansen
FSK Orientering
49:03
+19:06
3:17 (3:17)
2:46 (6:03)
4:05 (10:08)
9:16 (19:24)
3:57 (23:21)
4:35 (27:56)
6:58 (34:54)
5:29 (40:23)
4:29 (44:52)
1:37 (46:29)
0:55 (47:24)
1:03 (48:27)
0:36 (49:03)
12.
Susanne Baun
Horsens OK
50:08
+20:11
2:11 (2:11)
3:00 (5:11)
2:51 (8:02)
13:58 (22:00)
4:19 (26:19)
5:22 (31:41)
6:34 (38:15)
3:44 (41:59)
3:43 (45:42)
1:40 (47:22)
0:49 (48:11)
1:24 (49:35)
0:33 (50:08)
13.
Betty Folino
FIF Hillerød Orientering
50:43
+20:46
2:15 (2:15)
3:24 (5:39)
3:37 (9:16)
9:46 (19:02)
3:01 (22:03)
5:30 (27:33)
9:15 (36:48)
4:36 (41:24)
4:00 (45:24)
1:56 (47:20)
1:14 (48:34)
1:25 (49:59)
0:44 (50:43)
14.
Tove Straarup
Horsens OK
52:30
+22:33
1:33 (1:33)
2:47 (4:20)
2:22 (6:42)
11:26 (18:08)
15:29 (33:37)
3:46 (37:23)
5:33 (42:56)
3:10 (46:06)
2:40 (48:46)
1:33 (50:19)
0:46 (51:05)
0:49 (51:54)
0:36 (52:30)
Anne Keller
Amager OK
Fejlklip
4:55 (4:55)
3:11 (8:06)
3:48 (11:54)
9:31 (21:25)
3:50 (25:15)
20:23 (45:38)
– (–)
– (1:07:55)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:14:11)
– (–)
– (1:16:18)
Alice Brødsgaard
Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Jette Kreiberg
OK Roskilde
Ej startet
D65
(13 / 13)
Tid
Efter
1.
Ulla Hooge
OK Skærmen Værløse
26:46
2:07 (2:07)
0:51 (2:58)
2:10 (5:08)
2:44 (7:52)
2:55 (10:47)
1:15 (12:02)
4:37 (16:39)
2:59 (19:38)
1:49 (21:27)
1:34 (23:01)
0:36 (23:37)
1:31 (25:08)
1:12 (26:20)
0:26 (26:46)
2.
Lisbeth Damsgaard
Søllerød OK
28:07
+1:21
1:41 (1:41)
1:53 (3:34)
2:35 (6:09)
3:05 (9:14)
1:41 (10:55)
1:37 (12:32)
4:24 (16:56)
3:11 (20:07)
2:15 (22:22)
1:52 (24:14)
0:40 (24:54)
1:23 (26:17)
1:14 (27:31)
0:36 (28:07)
3.
Janet Bentzen
OK ØST Birkerød
30:53
+4:07
2:12 (2:12)
1:13 (3:25)
2:27 (5:52)
3:47 (9:39)
2:34 (12:13)
1:20 (13:33)
4:38 (18:11)
4:58 (23:09)
2:38 (25:47)
1:45 (27:32)
0:34 (28:06)
1:23 (29:29)
0:45 (30:14)
0:39 (30:53)
4.
Kirsten Bobach
Aalborg OK
32:04
+5:18
2:21 (2:21)
2:02 (4:23)
2:46 (7:09)
2:59 (10:08)
1:57 (12:05)
2:21 (14:26)
6:07 (20:33)
3:21 (23:54)
2:10 (26:04)
2:08 (28:12)
0:55 (29:07)
1:23 (30:30)
0:59 (31:29)
0:35 (32:04)
5.
Lisbet Nielsen
OK Vendelboerne
33:00
+6:14
2:08 (2:08)
1:01 (3:09)
2:39 (5:48)
3:20 (9:08)
5:01 (14:09)
1:37 (15:46)
4:53 (20:39)
3:21 (24:00)
2:14 (26:14)
2:15 (28:29)
1:19 (29:48)
1:54 (31:42)
0:44 (32:26)
0:34 (33:00)
6.
Gerda Marie Christiansen
Køge OK
34:45
+7:59
2:42 (2:42)
1:05 (3:47)
2:29 (6:16)
4:35 (10:51)
2:58 (13:49)
1:40 (15:29)
4:39 (20:08)
3:53 (24:01)
2:08 (26:09)
4:18 (30:27)
1:25 (31:52)
1:37 (33:29)
0:42 (34:11)
0:34 (34:45)
7.
Ann Dorrit Hansen
OK Djurs
35:03
+8:17
2:18 (2:18)
1:06 (3:24)
2:53 (6:17)
3:47 (10:04)
2:04 (12:08)
2:30 (14:38)
4:28 (19:06)
3:48 (22:54)
3:46 (26:40)
2:24 (29:04)
1:55 (30:59)
2:07 (33:06)
1:18 (34:24)
0:39 (35:03)
8.
Jette Stepputat
Søllerød OK
35:33
+8:47
2:23 (2:23)
1:15 (3:38)
2:57 (6:35)
3:59 (10:34)
2:47 (13:21)
1:59 (15:20)
6:34 (21:54)
4:29 (26:23)
2:24 (28:47)
2:23 (31:10)
0:51 (32:01)
1:49 (33:50)
1:03 (34:53)
0:40 (35:33)
9.
Ane Veierskov
OK Roskilde
36:59
+10:13
2:28 (2:28)
1:15 (3:43)
2:33 (6:16)
3:34 (9:50)
5:49 (15:39)
1:37 (17:16)
6:13 (23:29)
4:12 (27:41)
2:23 (30:04)
2:42 (32:46)
0:57 (33:43)
1:39 (35:22)
0:57 (36:19)
0:40 (36:59)
10.
Inger Landsperg
Tisvilde Hegn OK
55:13
+28:27
2:44 (2:44)
1:26 (4:10)
8:13 (12:23)
5:33 (17:56)
10:28 (28:24)
2:14 (30:38)
6:13 (36:51)
4:19 (41:10)
2:32 (43:42)
6:19 (50:01)
0:55 (50:56)
1:56 (52:52)
1:38 (54:30)
0:43 (55:13)
11.
Jette Bachhausen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
59:15
+32:29
3:23 (3:23)
1:46 (5:09)
8:33 (13:42)
6:15 (19:57)
4:10 (24:07)
4:01 (28:08)
7:48 (35:56)
6:27 (42:23)
2:56 (45:19)
6:18 (51:37)
1:00 (52:37)
2:12 (54:49)
3:20 (58:09)
1:06 (59:15)
12.
Birgit Olsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:06:04
+39:18
8:57 (8:57)
1:32 (10:29)
5:33 (16:02)
8:00 (24:02)
2:46 (26:48)
2:34 (29:22)
10:01 (39:23)
5:12 (44:35)
2:45 (47:20)
2:05 (49:25)
13:11 (1:02:36)
1:35 (1:04:11)
1:15 (1:05:26)
0:38 (1:06:04)
Erna Søndergård
Farum OK
Fejlklip
1:55 (1:55)
1:05 (3:00)
2:49 (5:49)
3:31 (9:20)
2:45 (12:05)
1:39 (13:44)
5:53 (19:37)
4:08 (23:45)
– (–)
– (27:05)
0:51 (27:56)
1:35 (29:31)
0:45 (30:16)
0:31 (30:47)
D70
(11 / 11)
Tid
Efter
1.
Inge Jørgensen
OK Roskilde
24:14
3:29 (3:29)
1:50 (5:19)
4:12 (9:31)
1:49 (11:20)
1:26 (12:46)
2:40 (15:26)
1:35 (17:01)
1:55 (18:56)
0:59 (19:55)
0:42 (20:37)
1:15 (21:52)
1:45 (23:37)
0:37 (24:14)
2.
Else Hass
OK Pan
32:05
+7:51
4:34 (4:34)
1:11 (5:45)
6:16 (12:01)
3:25 (15:26)
2:04 (17:30)
2:58 (20:28)
2:17 (22:45)
2:47 (25:32)
1:50 (27:22)
0:59 (28:21)
1:51 (30:12)
1:08 (31:20)
0:45 (32:05)
3.
Marianne Lykking
OK73
32:41
+8:27
4:33 (4:33)
1:58 (6:31)
5:06 (11:37)
2:14 (13:51)
1:52 (15:43)
2:44 (18:27)
2:16 (20:43)
2:19 (23:02)
1:09 (24:11)
4:25 (28:36)
1:57 (30:33)
1:26 (31:59)
0:42 (32:41)
4.
Vibeke Bøgevig
Søllerød OK
35:23
+11:09
10:28 (10:28)
2:08 (12:36)
4:35 (17:11)
2:36 (19:47)
2:03 (21:50)
3:02 (24:52)
1:56 (26:48)
2:39 (29:27)
1:12 (30:39)
0:53 (31:32)
1:22 (32:54)
1:50 (34:44)
0:39 (35:23)
5.
Else Juul Hansen
Søllerød OK
36:02
+11:48
4:30 (4:30)
1:25 (5:55)
5:31 (11:26)
5:23 (16:49)
2:15 (19:04)
3:21 (22:25)
2:48 (25:13)
2:38 (27:51)
1:29 (29:20)
1:07 (30:27)
1:54 (32:21)
2:41 (35:02)
1:00 (36:02)
6.
Randi Splittorff
Svendborg OK
36:35
+12:21
4:12 (4:12)
1:11 (5:23)
8:07 (13:30)
2:01 (15:31)
2:01 (17:32)
2:36 (20:08)
1:59 (22:07)
2:29 (24:36)
1:15 (25:51)
3:26 (29:17)
5:27 (34:44)
1:06 (35:50)
0:45 (36:35)
7.
Lisbeth Jensen
Ballerup OK
37:30
+13:16
4:17 (4:17)
1:06 (5:23)
8:20 (13:43)
7:02 (20:45)
1:54 (22:39)
2:43 (25:22)
2:29 (27:51)
2:32 (30:23)
1:30 (31:53)
1:43 (33:36)
2:19 (35:55)
0:58 (36:53)
0:37 (37:30)
8.
Asta Terkelsen
OK GORM
53:37
+29:23
6:48 (6:48)
1:46 (8:34)
4:53 (13:27)
17:56 (31:23)
2:37 (34:00)
4:53 (38:53)
2:12 (41:05)
2:34 (43:39)
4:43 (48:22)
1:34 (49:56)
1:52 (51:48)
1:10 (52:58)
0:39 (53:37)
9.
Gretha Villadsen
OK H.T.F.
1:12:22
+48:08
11:31 (11:31)
2:07 (13:38)
14:09 (27:47)
5:42 (33:29)
7:18 (40:47)
4:57 (45:44)
4:58 (50:42)
8:30 (59:12)
4:34 (1:03:46)
2:19 (1:06:05)
3:21 (1:09:26)
1:54 (1:11:20)
1:02 (1:12:22)
Birgit Berner
Køge OK
Udgået
24:14 (24:14)
4:03 (28:17)
14:06 (42:23)
10:18 (52:41)
3:24 (56:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Lise Kolte
FSK Orientering
Ej startet
D75
(5 / 5)
Tid
Efter
1.
Marie Krogsgaard
Helsingør SOK
27:37
3:05 (3:05)
1:28 (4:33)
3:03 (7:36)
2:11 (9:47)
3:16 (13:03)
3:41 (16:44)
3:10 (19:54)
1:40 (21:34)
2:13 (23:47)
1:58 (25:45)
1:11 (26:56)
0:41 (27:37)
2.
Annelise Hansen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
27:46
+0:09
2:45 (2:45)
1:17 (4:02)
2:41 (6:43)
2:03 (8:46)
3:07 (11:53)
3:11 (15:04)
3:03 (18:07)
1:29 (19:36)
2:01 (21:37)
4:23 (26:00)
1:06 (27:06)
0:40 (27:46)
3.
Aase Neregaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
30:26
+2:49
2:13 (2:13)
1:12 (3:25)
4:31 (7:56)
6:18 (14:14)
2:44 (16:58)
2:45 (19:43)
2:33 (22:16)
1:15 (23:31)
2:08 (25:39)
3:03 (28:42)
1:05 (29:47)
0:39 (30:26)
4.
Kirsten Truelsen
Ballerup OK
33:51
+6:14
2:28 (2:28)
1:21 (3:49)
2:39 (6:28)
5:25 (11:53)
3:53 (15:46)
3:24 (19:10)
3:48 (22:58)
1:51 (24:49)
4:33 (29:22)
2:00 (31:22)
1:25 (32:47)
1:04 (33:51)
5.
Inger Andersen
Faaborg OK
37:16
+9:39
3:42 (3:42)
1:42 (5:24)
3:12 (8:36)
3:59 (12:35)
4:31 (17:06)
4:34 (21:40)
4:16 (25:56)
2:32 (28:28)
2:53 (31:21)
3:13 (34:34)
1:40 (36:14)
1:02 (37:16)
D80
(3 / 3)
Tid
Efter
1.
Inge Madsen
OK73
26:04
3:46 (3:46)
2:35 (6:21)
6:26 (12:47)
4:46 (17:33)
2:57 (20:30)
3:16 (23:46)
0:48 (24:34)
0:59 (25:33)
0:31 (26:04)
2.
Hanne Hansen
Køge OK
33:35
+7:31
7:42 (7:42)
4:25 (12:07)
2:32 (14:39)
6:38 (21:17)
4:46 (26:03)
3:40 (29:43)
1:07 (30:50)
1:51 (32:41)
0:54 (33:35)
3.
Grethe Tetens
Søllerød OK
1:51:14
+85:10
10:58 (10:58)
6:15 (17:13)
54:00 (1:11:13)
12:27 (1:23:40)
10:01 (1:33:41)
7:15 (1:40:56)
2:41 (1:43:37)
6:00 (1:49:37)
1:37 (1:51:14)
H10
(18 / 18)
Tid
Efter
1.
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
12:06
0:26 (0:26)
0:44 (1:10)
1:16 (2:26)
1:28 (3:54)
2:03 (5:57)
0:37 (6:34)
0:29 (7:03)
0:41 (7:44)
0:37 (8:21)
0:31 (8:52)
0:54 (9:46)
1:12 (10:58)
0:46 (11:44)
0:22 (12:06)
2.
Magnus Lindahl
OK Melfar
12:27
+0:21
0:26 (0:26)
0:47 (1:13)
1:17 (2:30)
1:30 (4:00)
2:06 (6:06)
0:37 (6:43)
0:29 (7:12)
0:42 (7:54)
0:38 (8:32)
0:31 (9:03)
0:55 (9:58)
1:15 (11:13)
0:49 (12:02)
0:25 (12:27)
3.
Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
13:25
+1:19
0:28 (0:28)
0:44 (1:12)
1:19 (2:31)
1:27 (3:58)
2:03 (6:01)
0:39 (6:40)
0:32 (7:12)
0:47 (7:59)
0:38 (8:37)
0:51 (9:28)
1:08 (10:36)
1:21 (11:57)
1:02 (12:59)
0:26 (13:25)
4.
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
13:51
+1:45
0:30 (0:30)
0:47 (1:17)
1:30 (2:47)
1:36 (4:23)
2:09 (6:32)
0:42 (7:14)
0:33 (7:47)
0:56 (8:43)
0:41 (9:24)
0:36 (10:00)
1:13 (11:13)
1:28 (12:41)
0:47 (13:28)
0:23 (13:51)
5.
Oscar Bæk Christiansen
Søllerød OK
14:32
+2:26
0:28 (0:28)
0:46 (1:14)
1:30 (2:44)
1:42 (4:26)
2:21 (6:47)
0:46 (7:33)
0:32 (8:05)
0:45 (8:50)
0:44 (9:34)
1:07 (10:41)
1:09 (11:50)
1:29 (13:19)
0:47 (14:06)
0:26 (14:32)
6.
Emil Dalgaard
Kolding OK
15:04
+2:58
0:30 (0:30)
0:47 (1:17)
1:21 (2:38)
1:35 (4:13)
2:11 (6:24)
0:41 (7:05)
0:29 (7:34)
0:44 (8:18)
0:40 (8:58)
0:33 (9:31)
2:28 (11:59)
1:22 (13:21)
1:17 (14:38)
0:26 (15:04)
7.
Frederik L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
15:42
+3:36
0:28 (0:28)
1:14 (1:42)
1:44 (3:26)
1:48 (5:14)
2:20 (7:34)
0:42 (8:16)
0:33 (8:49)
0:50 (9:39)
0:48 (10:27)
0:59 (11:26)
1:02 (12:28)
1:45 (14:13)
1:03 (15:16)
0:26 (15:42)
8.
William Ove Kousgaard
Herning Orienteringsklub
15:50
+3:44
0:33 (0:33)
0:55 (1:28)
1:32 (3:00)
1:52 (4:52)
2:35 (7:27)
0:47 (8:14)
0:35 (8:49)
0:59 (9:48)
0:46 (10:34)
0:37 (11:11)
1:10 (12:21)
1:56 (14:17)
1:07 (15:24)
0:26 (15:50)
9.
Johan Dalgaard
Kolding OK
16:21
+4:15
0:34 (0:34)
1:01 (1:35)
1:38 (3:13)
1:53 (5:06)
2:25 (7:31)
0:47 (8:18)
0:38 (8:56)
0:54 (9:50)
0:44 (10:34)
1:00 (11:34)
1:37 (13:11)
1:49 (15:00)
0:58 (15:58)
0:23 (16:21)
10.
Jannik Cornelius Lendal Nielsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
16:31
+4:25
0:33 (0:33)
0:56 (1:29)
1:41 (3:10)
1:56 (5:06)
2:30 (7:36)
0:57 (8:33)
0:35 (9:08)
0:59 (10:07)
0:47 (10:54)
0:55 (11:49)
1:22 (13:11)
1:39 (14:50)
1:19 (16:09)
0:22 (16:31)
11.
Malte Cook Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
17:03
+4:57
0:30 (0:30)
0:47 (1:17)
1:25 (2:42)
1:55 (4:37)
2:15 (6:52)
0:46 (7:38)
0:37 (8:15)
0:54 (9:09)
0:45 (9:54)
0:32 (10:26)
1:06 (11:32)
3:14 (14:46)
1:50 (16:36)
0:27 (17:03)
12.
Mathias Rosenkjær Kristensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
17:41
+5:35
0:34 (0:34)
0:55 (1:29)
1:51 (3:20)
2:04 (5:24)
2:49 (8:13)
1:13 (9:26)
0:34 (10:00)
0:51 (10:51)
1:04 (11:55)
0:54 (12:49)
1:24 (14:13)
1:32 (15:45)
1:26 (17:11)
0:30 (17:41)
13.
Mads Ottar Jespersen
OK Sorø
17:48
+5:42
0:37 (0:37)
1:04 (1:41)
1:54 (3:35)
2:03 (5:38)
2:50 (8:28)
1:19 (9:47)
0:39 (10:26)
1:04 (11:30)
0:49 (12:19)
0:47 (13:06)
1:21 (14:27)
1:47 (16:14)
1:09 (17:23)
0:25 (17:48)
14.
Tobias Wihan
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening
18:35
+6:29
0:33 (0:33)
0:53 (1:26)
1:34 (3:00)
1:48 (4:48)
2:22 (7:10)
0:53 (8:03)
0:41 (8:44)
0:53 (9:37)
0:44 (10:21)
0:41 (11:02)
1:21 (12:23)
4:42 (17:05)
0:58 (18:03)
0:32 (18:35)
15.
Andreas Moesgaard Andersen
Herning Orienteringsklub
20:17
+8:11
0:57 (0:57)
1:10 (2:07)
2:01 (4:08)
2:21 (6:29)
3:02 (9:31)
1:19 (10:50)
0:45 (11:35)
1:01 (12:36)
0:58 (13:34)
0:52 (14:26)
1:52 (16:18)
1:54 (18:12)
1:35 (19:47)
0:30 (20:17)
Tore Emil Maarup
Allerød OK
Fejlklip
0:29 (0:29)
0:49 (1:18)
1:23 (2:41)
1:41 (4:22)
2:13 (6:35)
0:41 (7:16)
0:32 (7:48)
0:52 (8:40)
0:42 (9:22)
– (–)
– (14:11)
1:40 (15:51)
0:47 (16:38)
0:24 (17:02)
Niclas Cook Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Udgået
Niels Elton Jokumsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
H12
(19 / 19)
Tid
Efter
1.
Niels Dalgaard
Kolding OK
13:23
0:24 (0:24)
0:53 (1:17)
0:28 (1:45)
1:07 (2:52)
0:28 (3:20)
1:42 (5:02)
1:20 (6:22)
– (–)
1:00:46 (8:08)
0:44 (8:52)
0:25 (9:17)
0:54 (10:11)
0:52 (11:03)
0:43 (11:46)
0:31 (12:17)
0:42 (12:59)
0:24 (13:23)
2.
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
Aalborg OK
15:11
+1:48
0:27 (0:27)
0:57 (1:24)
0:31 (1:55)
1:14 (3:09)
0:31 (3:40)
1:54 (5:34)
1:32 (7:06)
– (–)
1:00:55 (9:08)
0:50 (9:58)
0:31 (10:29)
0:58 (11:27)
1:00 (12:27)
0:51 (13:18)
0:37 (13:55)
0:52 (14:47)
0:24 (15:11)
3.
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
15:46
+2:23
0:32 (0:32)
1:12 (1:44)
0:34 (2:18)
1:23 (3:41)
0:35 (4:16)
2:12 (6:28)
1:33 (8:01)
– (–)
1:00:50 (10:01)
0:49 (10:50)
0:29 (11:19)
0:55 (12:14)
0:59 (13:13)
0:45 (13:58)
0:34 (14:32)
0:47 (15:19)
0:27 (15:46)
4.
Casper Staehelin Blakskjær
OK Pan
16:44
+3:21
0:28 (0:28)
1:02 (1:30)
0:31 (2:01)
1:18 (3:19)
1:03 (4:22)
1:56 (6:18)
1:29 (7:47)
– (–)
1:00:51 (9:44)
0:52 (10:36)
0:31 (11:07)
1:08 (12:15)
0:59 (13:14)
1:50 (15:04)
0:30 (15:34)
0:44 (16:18)
0:26 (16:44)
5.
Frederik Brynning Bøje
Horsens OK
16:47
+3:24
0:29 (0:29)
1:11 (1:40)
0:31 (2:11)
1:24 (3:35)
0:34 (4:09)
2:08 (6:17)
1:34 (7:51)
– (–)
1:00:57 (10:03)
1:02 (11:05)
0:33 (11:38)
1:06 (12:44)
1:05 (13:49)
1:07 (14:56)
0:37 (15:33)
0:51 (16:24)
0:23 (16:47)
6.
Isak Grøn
OK Pan
17:14
+3:51
0:32 (0:32)
1:08 (1:40)
0:34 (2:14)
1:43 (3:57)
0:34 (4:31)
2:07 (6:38)
1:42 (8:20)
– (–)
1:01:13 (10:43)
0:57 (11:40)
0:37 (12:17)
1:13 (13:30)
0:59 (14:29)
0:47 (15:16)
0:35 (15:51)
0:59 (16:50)
0:24 (17:14)
7.
Johannes Marager
Allerød OK
17:59
+4:36
0:30 (0:30)
1:06 (1:36)
0:32 (2:08)
1:24 (3:32)
0:34 (4:06)
2:10 (6:16)
1:37 (7:53)
– (–)
1:01:02 (10:07)
1:00 (11:07)
0:33 (11:40)
2:19 (13:59)
0:59 (14:58)
1:00 (15:58)
0:37 (16:35)
0:59 (17:34)
0:25 (17:59)
8.
Christoffer Vang Bobach
Aalborg OK
18:16
+4:53
0:30 (0:30)
1:17 (1:47)
0:46 (2:33)
1:28 (4:01)
0:44 (4:45)
2:32 (7:17)
1:31 (8:48)
– (–)
1:01:02 (11:18)
0:58 (12:16)
0:38 (12:54)
1:15 (14:09)
1:11 (15:20)
0:55 (16:15)
0:40 (16:55)
0:54 (17:49)
0:27 (18:16)
9.
August Gabs
OK Melfar
18:24
+5:01
0:33 (0:33)
1:13 (1:46)
0:36 (2:22)
1:30 (3:52)
0:36 (4:28)
2:17 (6:45)
1:48 (8:33)
– (–)
1:01:05 (10:59)
0:59 (11:58)
0:37 (12:35)
1:16 (13:51)
1:10 (15:01)
1:01 (16:02)
0:42 (16:44)
1:18 (18:02)
0:22 (18:24)
10.
Mads Christian Maarup
Allerød OK
18:26
+5:03
0:29 (0:29)
1:17 (1:46)
0:56 (2:42)
1:23 (4:05)
1:07 (5:12)
2:04 (7:16)
1:45 (9:01)
– (–)
1:01:02 (11:26)
0:55 (12:21)
0:37 (12:58)
1:19 (14:17)
1:10 (15:27)
1:02 (16:29)
0:43 (17:12)
0:48 (18:00)
0:26 (18:26)
11.
Jens Storm Lyngsø
Allerød OK
19:08
+5:45
0:33 (0:33)
1:18 (1:51)
0:42 (2:33)
1:40 (4:13)
0:42 (4:55)
2:30 (7:25)
1:48 (9:13)
– (–)
1:01:06 (11:44)
1:04 (12:48)
0:34 (13:22)
1:34 (14:56)
1:06 (16:02)
0:59 (17:01)
0:42 (17:43)
1:03 (18:46)
0:22 (19:08)
12.
Jonas Aadal Wihan
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening
19:33
+6:10
0:31 (0:31)
1:25 (1:56)
0:40 (2:36)
1:31 (4:07)
0:38 (4:45)
3:15 (8:00)
1:37 (9:37)
– (–)
1:01:04 (12:01)
1:08 (13:09)
0:35 (13:44)
1:27 (15:11)
1:07 (16:18)
0:59 (17:17)
0:41 (17:58)
1:03 (19:01)
0:32 (19:33)
13.
Lasse Klogborg
OK H.T.F.
20:23
+7:00
0:33 (0:33)
1:37 (2:10)
0:47 (2:57)
2:00 (4:57)
1:33 (6:30)
2:44 (9:14)
1:43 (10:57)
– (–)
1:01:12 (13:30)
0:49 (14:19)
0:39 (14:58)
1:10 (16:08)
1:14 (17:22)
0:58 (18:20)
0:42 (19:02)
0:49 (19:51)
0:32 (20:23)
14.
Vincent Becker
Søllerød OK
21:11
+7:48
0:35 (0:35)
1:17 (1:52)
1:22 (3:14)
1:41 (4:55)
0:40 (5:35)
2:33 (8:08)
1:47 (9:55)
– (–)
1:01:03 (12:59)
1:15 (14:14)
0:39 (14:53)
1:32 (16:25)
1:12 (17:37)
1:03 (18:40)
0:45 (19:25)
1:14 (20:39)
0:32 (21:11)
15.
Severin Kilden
OK Pan
22:31
+9:08
0:36 (0:36)
1:18 (1:54)
0:48 (2:42)
1:42 (4:24)
0:57 (5:21)
2:49 (8:10)
2:09 (10:19)
– (–)
1:01:21 (13:10)
1:09 (14:19)
0:43 (15:02)
1:46 (16:48)
1:48 (18:36)
1:10 (19:46)
0:45 (20:31)
1:34 (22:05)
0:26 (22:31)
16.
Sebastian Røysland Maltby
Søllerød OK
22:50
+9:27
0:35 (0:35)
1:37 (2:12)
0:55 (3:07)
1:45 (4:52)
0:39 (5:31)
3:52 (9:23)
1:45 (11:08)
– (–)
1:01:09 (15:31)
1:07 (16:38)
0:34 (17:12)
1:21 (18:33)
1:18 (19:51)
1:01 (20:52)
0:40 (21:32)
0:51 (22:23)
0:27 (22:50)
17.
Erik Grønborg Nielsen
Allerød OK
22:59
+9:36
0:36 (0:36)
1:38 (2:14)
0:47 (3:01)
2:20 (5:21)
1:00 (6:21)
2:56 (9:17)
2:04 (11:21)
– (–)
1:01:13 (14:17)
1:15 (15:32)
0:47 (16:19)
1:53 (18:12)
1:09 (19:21)
1:08 (20:29)
0:52 (21:21)
1:09 (22:30)
0:29 (22:59)
18.
Karl Gammelvind
Herning Orienteringsklub
26:43
+13:20
0:38 (0:38)
1:32 (2:10)
0:51 (3:01)
2:01 (5:02)
1:12 (6:14)
3:39 (9:53)
2:32 (12:25)
– (–)
1:01:55 (16:30)
1:24 (17:54)
1:00 (18:54)
1:39 (20:33)
1:38 (22:11)
1:30 (23:41)
1:12 (24:53)
1:21 (26:14)
0:29 (26:43)
19.
Magnus Fannar Madsen
OK Melfar
27:08
+13:45
0:36 (0:36)
1:15 (1:51)
0:50 (2:41)
2:50 (5:31)
0:40 (6:11)
2:36 (8:47)
1:51 (10:38)
– (–)
1:01:12 (13:58)
1:57 (15:55)
0:53 (16:48)
1:34 (18:22)
1:11 (19:33)
1:25 (20:58)
0:45 (21:43)
4:55 (26:38)
0:30 (27:08)
H14
(24 / 24)
Tid
Efter
1.
Oscar David Broman Jensen
Allerød OK
20:35
0:43 (0:43)
0:59 (1:42)
1:53 (3:35)
1:01 (4:36)
1:31 (6:07)
1:01 (7:08)
0:54 (8:02)
1:32 (9:34)
1:37 (11:11)
2:11 (13:22)
0:36 (13:58)
2:42 (16:40)
1:04 (17:44)
1:06 (18:50)
0:50 (19:40)
0:37 (20:17)
0:18 (20:35)
2.
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
20:50
+0:15
0:49 (0:49)
1:02 (1:51)
2:02 (3:53)
0:51 (4:44)
1:28 (6:12)
1:18 (7:30)
0:57 (8:27)
1:44 (10:11)
1:45 (11:56)
1:58 (13:54)
0:34 (14:28)
2:02 (16:30)
1:04 (17:34)
1:19 (18:53)
0:53 (19:46)
0:42 (20:28)
0:22 (20:50)
3.
Jens Dalgaard
Kolding OK
22:59
+2:24
1:11 (1:11)
1:03 (2:14)
3:33 (5:47)
0:54 (6:41)
1:34 (8:15)
1:23 (9:38)
0:56 (10:34)
1:46 (12:20)
1:51 (14:11)
1:56 (16:07)
0:35 (16:42)
2:04 (18:46)
1:02 (19:48)
1:18 (21:06)
0:55 (22:01)
0:38 (22:39)
0:20 (22:59)
4.
Gustav L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
23:25
+2:50
2:02 (2:02)
1:03 (3:05)
2:04 (5:09)
0:52 (6:01)
2:11 (8:12)
1:14 (9:26)
1:00 (10:26)
1:47 (12:13)
1:46 (13:59)
2:08 (16:07)
1:08 (17:15)
1:58 (19:13)
1:02 (20:15)
1:18 (21:33)
0:47 (22:20)
0:45 (23:05)
0:20 (23:25)
5.
Mathias Buchgreitz
Søllerød OK
25:41
+5:06
0:57 (0:57)
1:05 (2:02)
2:27 (4:29)
1:02 (5:31)
1:29 (7:00)
1:38 (8:38)
0:54 (9:32)
1:55 (11:27)
1:54 (13:21)
2:04 (15:25)
4:03 (19:28)
1:59 (21:27)
1:03 (22:30)
1:15 (23:45)
1:00 (24:45)
0:38 (25:23)
0:18 (25:41)
6.
Jonas Damm Als
OK Pan
25:56
+5:21
1:07 (1:07)
1:14 (2:21)
2:30 (4:51)
1:02 (5:53)
2:04 (7:57)
1:32 (9:29)
1:10 (10:39)
2:04 (12:43)
2:13 (14:56)
2:45 (17:41)
1:03 (18:44)
2:06 (20:50)
1:40 (22:30)
1:24 (23:54)
0:55 (24:49)
0:45 (25:34)
0:22 (25:56)
7.
Tobias Biering
Silkeborg OK
26:41
+6:06
1:00 (1:00)
1:19 (2:19)
2:01 (4:20)
1:18 (5:38)
2:13 (7:51)
1:35 (9:26)
1:52 (11:18)
2:03 (13:21)
1:59 (15:20)
2:33 (17:53)
0:43 (18:36)
2:39 (21:15)
1:27 (22:42)
1:31 (24:13)
1:04 (25:17)
1:03 (26:20)
0:21 (26:41)
8.
Valdemar Marager
Allerød OK
27:13
+6:38
0:56 (0:56)
1:20 (2:16)
2:36 (4:52)
1:05 (5:57)
2:29 (8:26)
1:38 (10:04)
1:08 (11:12)
2:17 (13:29)
2:01 (15:30)
2:40 (18:10)
1:14 (19:24)
2:26 (21:50)
1:22 (23:12)
1:23 (24:35)
1:08 (25:43)
1:03 (26:46)
0:27 (27:13)
9.
Malte Kliem
Farum OK
27:59
+7:24
1:16 (1:16)
1:22 (2:38)
2:51 (5:29)
1:17 (6:46)
2:06 (8:52)
1:42 (10:34)
1:01 (11:35)
1:59 (13:34)
1:55 (15:29)
2:08 (17:37)
3:35 (21:12)
2:22 (23:34)
1:02 (24:36)
1:22 (25:58)
0:58 (26:56)
0:42 (27:38)
0:21 (27:59)
10.
Magnus Andersen
Ballerup OK
28:11
+7:36
1:14 (1:14)
1:18 (2:32)
2:24 (4:56)
1:08 (6:04)
2:21 (8:25)
1:36 (10:01)
2:18 (12:19)
2:16 (14:35)
2:23 (16:58)
2:50 (19:48)
0:51 (20:39)
2:35 (23:14)
1:20 (24:34)
1:18 (25:52)
1:08 (27:00)
0:50 (27:50)
0:21 (28:11)
11.
Tobias Olloz
Tisvilde Hegn OK
29:08
+8:33
1:24 (1:24)
1:07 (2:31)
2:38 (5:09)
1:12 (6:21)
2:46 (9:07)
1:54 (11:01)
1:51 (12:52)
1:57 (14:49)
2:12 (17:01)
2:49 (19:50)
0:39 (20:29)
2:15 (22:44)
2:24 (25:08)
1:19 (26:27)
0:58 (27:25)
1:19 (28:44)
0:24 (29:08)
12.
Rasmus Myrup Christensen
OK Pan
31:56
+11:21
1:18 (1:18)
1:21 (2:39)
2:34 (5:13)
6:04 (11:17)
2:38 (13:55)
1:35 (15:30)
1:06 (16:36)
2:02 (18:38)
2:14 (20:52)
2:46 (23:38)
0:54 (24:32)
2:14 (26:46)
1:42 (28:28)
1:21 (29:49)
0:59 (30:48)
0:45 (31:33)
0:23 (31:56)
13.
Anders Koch Meldgaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
34:05
+13:30
1:58 (1:58)
1:43 (3:41)
3:44 (7:25)
1:39 (9:04)
3:23 (12:27)
3:21 (15:48)
1:49 (17:37)
2:04 (19:41)
1:56 (21:37)
3:02 (24:39)
1:03 (25:42)
3:08 (28:50)
1:23 (30:13)
1:45 (31:58)
1:03 (33:01)
0:42 (33:43)
0:22 (34:05)
14.
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm
Horsens OK
36:30
+15:55
1:02 (1:02)
1:37 (2:39)
3:24 (6:03)
1:31 (7:34)
5:04 (12:38)
2:05 (14:43)
2:31 (17:14)
2:22 (19:36)
3:40 (23:16)
3:15 (26:31)
0:57 (27:28)
3:36 (31:04)
1:09 (32:13)
1:57 (34:10)
1:06 (35:16)
0:52 (36:08)
0:22 (36:30)
15.
Hans Grønborg Nielsen
Allerød OK
37:06
+16:31
1:24 (1:24)
1:52 (3:16)
3:01 (6:17)
1:39 (7:56)
3:32 (11:28)
2:11 (13:39)
1:36 (15:15)
3:01 (18:16)
4:37 (22:53)
3:09 (26:02)
0:59 (27:01)
2:40 (29:41)
2:37 (32:18)
1:55 (34:13)
1:20 (35:33)
1:08 (36:41)
0:25 (37:06)
16.
Tobias Høhne
OK Sorø
37:45
+17:10
1:27 (1:27)
1:29 (2:56)
3:23 (6:19)
1:13 (7:32)
2:47 (10:19)
2:29 (12:48)
1:34 (14:22)
6:59 (21:21)
2:59 (24:20)
4:05 (28:25)
0:58 (29:23)
2:44 (32:07)
1:39 (33:46)
1:32 (35:18)
1:09 (36:27)
0:57 (37:24)
0:21 (37:45)
17.
Oscar Rytter Larsen
Farum OK
39:46
+19:11
1:37 (1:37)
1:24 (3:01)
5:05 (8:06)
6:25 (14:31)
2:41 (17:12)
1:39 (18:51)
2:27 (21:18)
2:25 (23:43)
2:27 (26:10)
2:33 (28:43)
0:56 (29:39)
3:24 (33:03)
1:35 (34:38)
2:43 (37:21)
1:10 (38:31)
0:54 (39:25)
0:21 (39:46)
18.
Marius Snedker Storgaard
Farum OK
41:47
+21:12
1:51 (1:51)
1:25 (3:16)
3:14 (6:30)
4:42 (11:12)
3:42 (14:54)
2:05 (16:59)
1:26 (18:25)
6:55 (25:20)
3:02 (28:22)
4:02 (32:24)
1:02 (33:26)
2:44 (36:10)
1:39 (37:49)
1:30 (39:19)
1:09 (40:28)
0:57 (41:25)
0:22 (41:47)
19.
Filip Nielsen
Farum OK
42:15
+21:40
1:44 (1:44)
1:42 (3:26)
2:52 (6:18)
2:10 (8:28)
3:46 (12:14)
2:31 (14:45)
1:39 (16:24)
2:05 (18:29)
5:03 (23:32)
3:31 (27:03)
1:18 (28:21)
2:44 (31:05)
5:45 (36:50)
2:41 (39:31)
1:12 (40:43)
1:07 (41:50)
0:25 (42:15)
20.
Lasse Alkjær Eriksen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
45:00
+24:25
2:24 (2:24)
3:11 (5:35)
3:21 (8:56)
1:23 (10:19)
3:43 (14:02)
3:02 (17:04)
1:43 (18:47)
2:32 (21:19)
3:27 (24:46)
3:49 (28:35)
0:57 (29:32)
3:16 (32:48)
1:20 (34:08)
1:48 (35:56)
1:35 (37:31)
7:07 (44:38)
0:22 (45:00)
21.
Adam Carlsen
OK Roskilde
49:01
+28:26
1:13 (1:13)
2:26 (3:39)
3:23 (7:02)
1:10 (8:12)
2:16 (10:28)
8:14 (18:42)
1:44 (20:26)
2:01 (22:27)
8:12 (30:39)
3:04 (33:43)
0:40 (34:23)
7:17 (41:40)
1:20 (43:00)
1:48 (44:48)
1:58 (46:46)
1:56 (48:42)
0:19 (49:01)
22.
Anders Secher Thomsen
OK Pan
51:58
+31:23
1:24 (1:24)
1:51 (3:15)
15:23 (18:38)
1:19 (19:57)
4:01 (23:58)
2:39 (26:37)
5:13 (31:50)
4:10 (36:00)
3:36 (39:36)
3:12 (42:48)
0:58 (43:46)
3:07 (46:53)
1:18 (48:11)
1:42 (49:53)
0:53 (50:46)
0:46 (51:32)
0:26 (51:58)
23.
Mads Stavlund Skødt
OK Pan
57:04
+36:29
1:37 (1:37)
2:28 (4:05)
4:12 (8:17)
1:18 (9:35)
1:54 (11:29)
2:00 (13:29)
2:00 (15:29)
4:18 (19:47)
2:43 (22:30)
2:41 (25:11)
0:58 (26:09)
21:36 (47:45)
2:38 (50:23)
3:28 (53:51)
1:08 (54:59)
1:46 (56:45)
0:19 (57:04)
Christopher Søgaard
OK Roskilde
Fejlklip
24:57 (24:57)
4:29 (29:26)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (3:04:33)
8:46 (3:13:19)
0:40 (3:13:59)
H16
(25 / 25)
Tid
Efter
1.
Søren Thrane Ødum
OK ØST Birkerød
20:39
1:16 (1:16)
1:07 (2:23)
1:38 (4:01)
1:29 (5:30)
1:40 (7:10)
1:14 (8:24)
0:29 (8:53)
3:21 (12:14)
1:21 (13:35)
1:02 (14:37)
0:54 (15:31)
0:33 (16:04)
0:29 (16:33)
0:56 (17:29)
1:06 (18:35)
0:29 (19:04)
0:44 (19:48)
0:33 (20:21)
0:18 (20:39)
2.
Daniel B. Schmidt
Herning Orienteringsklub
23:00
+2:21
1:10 (1:10)
1:13 (2:23)
1:41 (4:04)
1:33 (5:37)
3:10 (8:47)
1:15 (10:02)
0:30 (10:32)
3:54 (14:26)
1:24 (15:50)
1:04 (16:54)
0:55 (17:49)
0:31 (18:20)
0:27 (18:47)
0:48 (19:35)
1:09 (20:44)
0:32 (21:16)
0:49 (22:05)
0:39 (22:44)
0:16 (23:00)
3.
Lukas Becker
Søllerød OK
24:35
+3:56
1:32 (1:32)
1:24 (2:56)
1:43 (4:39)
1:13 (5:52)
1:20 (7:12)
1:57 (9:09)
0:55 (10:04)
3:59 (14:03)
1:33 (15:36)
1:12 (16:48)
1:12 (18:00)
0:37 (18:37)
0:36 (19:13)
1:07 (20:20)
1:30 (21:50)
0:37 (22:27)
0:52 (23:19)
0:54 (24:13)
0:22 (24:35)
4.
Theis Munktved
Allerød OK
24:44
+4:05
1:44 (1:44)
1:26 (3:10)
1:51 (5:01)
1:37 (6:38)
1:31 (8:09)
1:39 (9:48)
0:59 (10:47)
4:12 (14:59)
1:42 (16:41)
1:13 (17:54)
1:02 (18:56)
0:37 (19:33)
0:32 (20:05)
1:04 (21:09)
1:14 (22:23)
0:34 (22:57)
0:48 (23:45)
0:39 (24:24)
0:20 (24:44)
5.
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen
OK Snab
25:15
+4:36
1:37 (1:37)
1:23 (3:00)
2:13 (5:13)
1:39 (6:52)
1:34 (8:26)
1:38 (10:04)
0:35 (10:39)
4:08 (14:47)
1:39 (16:26)
1:12 (17:38)
1:09 (18:47)
0:38 (19:25)
0:37 (20:02)
1:03 (21:05)
1:28 (22:33)
0:49 (23:22)
0:52 (24:14)
0:41 (24:55)
0:20 (25:15)
6.
Asbjørn Kaltoft
OK Pan
25:28
+4:49
1:55 (1:55)
1:24 (3:19)
2:03 (5:22)
1:25 (6:47)
1:39 (8:26)
1:28 (9:54)
0:57 (10:51)
4:13 (15:04)
1:35 (16:39)
1:11 (17:50)
1:29 (19:19)
0:40 (19:59)
0:35 (20:34)
0:59 (21:33)
1:21 (22:54)
0:37 (23:31)
0:53 (24:24)
0:43 (25:07)
0:21 (25:28)
7.
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
25:32
+4:53
1:22 (1:22)
1:33 (2:55)
1:56 (4:51)
1:40 (6:31)
2:27 (8:58)
1:26 (10:24)
0:35 (10:59)
4:00 (14:59)
2:00 (16:59)
1:17 (18:16)
1:18 (19:34)
0:38 (20:12)
0:34 (20:46)
0:57 (21:43)
1:15 (22:58)
0:34 (23:32)
0:53 (24:25)
0:44 (25:09)
0:23 (25:32)
8.
Jacob Steinthal
FIF Hillerød Orientering
25:41
+5:02
1:36 (1:36)
2:30 (4:06)
2:24 (6:30)
1:24 (7:54)
1:13 (9:07)
1:48 (10:55)
1:11 (12:06)
3:33 (15:39)
1:29 (17:08)
1:07 (18:15)
1:19 (19:34)
0:33 (20:07)
0:32 (20:39)
0:55 (21:34)
1:35 (23:09)
0:47 (23:56)
0:48 (24:44)
0:38 (25:22)
0:19 (25:41)
9.
Jonas Gabs
OK Melfar
25:53
+5:14
1:21 (1:21)
1:50 (3:11)
1:50 (5:01)
2:28 (7:29)
2:04 (9:33)
1:32 (11:05)
0:50 (11:55)
4:10 (16:05)
1:36 (17:41)
1:08 (18:49)
0:59 (19:48)
0:35 (20:23)
0:33 (20:56)
1:07 (22:03)
1:17 (23:20)
0:36 (23:56)
0:55 (24:51)
0:43 (25:34)
0:19 (25:53)
10.
Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen
Kolding OK
26:16
+5:37
1:27 (1:27)
1:38 (3:05)
2:51 (5:56)
1:17 (7:13)
1:43 (8:56)
1:58 (10:54)
0:35 (11:29)
4:19 (15:48)
1:35 (17:23)
1:18 (18:41)
1:14 (19:55)
0:36 (20:31)
0:33 (21:04)
1:18 (22:22)
1:23 (23:45)
0:36 (24:21)
0:52 (25:13)
0:43 (25:56)
0:20 (26:16)
11.
Peter Modler Hedemann
Faaborg OK
28:14
+7:35
1:25 (1:25)
1:24 (2:49)
1:41 (4:30)
1:52 (6:22)
1:38 (8:00)
2:19 (10:19)
0:29 (10:48)
7:16 (18:04)
1:28 (19:32)
1:08 (20:40)
1:36 (22:16)
0:35 (22:51)
0:31 (23:22)
1:27 (24:49)
1:11 (26:00)
0:33 (26:33)
0:44 (27:17)
0:38 (27:55)
0:19 (28:14)
12.
Felix Isaksen
OK Snab
30:22
+9:43
1:23 (1:23)
2:34 (3:57)
2:28 (6:25)
2:32 (8:57)
2:53 (11:50)
1:54 (13:44)
1:04 (14:48)
5:04 (19:52)
1:39 (21:31)
1:07 (22:38)
1:38 (24:16)
0:39 (24:55)
0:34 (25:29)
1:07 (26:36)
1:13 (27:49)
0:34 (28:23)
0:52 (29:15)
0:49 (30:04)
0:18 (30:22)
13.
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
30:35
+9:56
1:06 (1:06)
1:15 (2:21)
1:45 (4:06)
1:08 (5:14)
1:14 (6:28)
1:48 (8:16)
1:13 (9:29)
6:41 (16:10)
2:11 (18:21)
1:37 (19:58)
2:07 (22:05)
1:00 (23:05)
0:45 (23:50)
1:20 (25:10)
1:53 (27:03)
0:50 (27:53)
1:18 (29:11)
1:04 (30:15)
0:20 (30:35)
14.
Herman Skovbjerg
OK Pan
31:09
+10:30
1:40 (1:40)
1:57 (3:37)
2:08 (5:45)
3:07 (8:52)
1:36 (10:28)
2:02 (12:30)
0:53 (13:23)
4:28 (17:51)
2:11 (20:02)
1:20 (21:22)
1:41 (23:03)
0:38 (23:41)
0:33 (24:14)
1:02 (25:16)
3:15 (28:31)
0:38 (29:09)
0:59 (30:08)
0:39 (30:47)
0:22 (31:09)
15.
Oliver Thorsing Christensen
Faaborg OK
32:37
+11:58
1:44 (1:44)
1:26 (3:10)
4:53 (8:03)
1:25 (9:28)
2:07 (11:35)
1:36 (13:11)
0:52 (14:03)
4:54 (18:57)
1:52 (20:49)
1:27 (22:16)
2:30 (24:46)
0:45 (25:31)
0:37 (26:08)
1:33 (27:41)
1:24 (29:05)
1:10 (30:15)
1:02 (31:17)
0:57 (32:14)
0:23 (32:37)
16.
Søren Møller Skaug
OK Pan
33:53
+13:14
2:47 (2:47)
1:49 (4:36)
3:05 (7:41)
1:44 (9:25)
4:02 (13:27)
2:37 (16:04)
0:58 (17:02)
5:00 (22:02)
1:52 (23:54)
1:24 (25:18)
1:17 (26:35)
0:41 (27:16)
0:40 (27:56)
1:18 (29:14)
1:35 (30:49)
0:46 (31:35)
1:11 (32:46)
0:45 (33:31)
0:22 (33:53)
17.
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg
Horsens OK
35:15
+14:36
2:05 (2:05)
1:43 (3:48)
2:30 (6:18)
1:53 (8:11)
5:51 (14:02)
2:05 (16:07)
1:53 (18:00)
5:10 (23:10)
2:12 (25:22)
1:23 (26:45)
1:17 (28:02)
0:49 (28:51)
0:38 (29:29)
1:11 (30:40)
1:28 (32:08)
0:42 (32:50)
1:03 (33:53)
0:57 (34:50)
0:25 (35:15)
18.
Jonatan Høhne
OK Sorø
35:20
+14:41
1:52 (1:52)
1:38 (3:30)
3:53 (7:23)
1:35 (8:58)
2:25 (11:23)
2:55 (14:18)
0:42 (15:00)
5:40 (20:40)
2:00 (22:40)
1:34 (24:14)
1:43 (25:57)
1:00 (26:57)
0:44 (27:41)
1:46 (29:27)
2:31 (31:58)
0:48 (32:46)
1:17 (34:03)
0:52 (34:55)
0:25 (35:20)
19.
Mathias Finderup Jessen
OK H.T.F.
35:37
+14:58
5:09 (5:09)
1:41 (6:50)
2:54 (9:44)
1:47 (11:31)
4:25 (15:56)
2:07 (18:03)
0:57 (19:00)
4:41 (23:41)
1:59 (25:40)
1:18 (26:58)
1:32 (28:30)
0:35 (29:05)
0:34 (29:39)
1:33 (31:12)
1:32 (32:44)
0:41 (33:25)
1:07 (34:32)
0:43 (35:15)
0:22 (35:37)
20.
Esben Ø. Pedersen
OK GORM
38:15
+17:36
1:44 (1:44)
1:39 (3:23)
1:58 (5:21)
1:27 (6:48)
1:48 (8:36)
4:05 (12:41)
0:48 (13:29)
5:28 (18:57)
1:51 (20:48)
1:16 (22:04)
6:07 (28:11)
0:37 (28:48)
0:32 (29:20)
4:31 (33:51)
1:37 (35:28)
0:48 (36:16)
0:55 (37:11)
0:42 (37:53)
0:22 (38:15)
21.
Asger L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
39:27
+18:48
3:18 (3:18)
1:11 (4:29)
2:06 (6:35)
11:59 (18:34)
3:24 (21:58)
2:39 (24:37)
0:30 (25:07)
4:02 (29:09)
1:54 (31:03)
1:22 (32:25)
1:14 (33:39)
0:39 (34:18)
0:32 (34:50)
0:56 (35:46)
1:11 (36:57)
0:33 (37:30)
0:49 (38:19)
0:46 (39:05)
0:22 (39:27)
22.
Patrick Søgaard
OK Roskilde
1:04:48
+44:09
6:40 (6:40)
1:50 (8:30)
3:18 (11:48)
1:42 (13:30)
5:06 (18:36)
2:37 (21:13)
1:19 (22:32)
14:28 (37:00)
4:38 (41:38)
2:40 (44:18)
4:03 (48:21)
1:05 (49:26)
0:39 (50:05)
6:18 (56:23)
4:56 (1:01:19)
0:41 (1:02:00)
1:08 (1:03:08)
1:16 (1:04:24)
0:24 (1:04:48)
Anton Werner Løhndorf
Søllerød OK
Ej startet
Frederik Holm Splittorff
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
Lasse Fenger Vad
Horsens OK
Ej startet
H20
(40 / 40)
Tid
Efter
1.
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
22:01
0:49 (0:49)
1:43 (2:32)
0:30 (3:02)
0:42 (3:44)
1:44 (5:28)
2:13 (7:41)
2:20 (10:01)
1:01 (11:02)
1:30 (12:32)
1:46 (14:18)
0:27 (14:45)
0:25 (15:10)
1:22 (16:32)
1:50 (18:22)
0:35 (18:57)
0:29 (19:26)
1:02 (20:28)
0:36 (21:04)
0:41 (21:45)
0:16 (22:01)
2.
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
OK Pan
22:16
+0:15
0:50 (0:50)
1:51 (2:41)
0:32 (3:13)
0:44 (3:57)
1:38 (5:35)
2:06 (7:41)
2:24 (10:05)
1:09 (11:14)
1:27 (12:41)
1:47 (14:28)
0:36 (15:04)
0:26 (15:30)
1:18 (16:48)
1:48 (18:36)
0:29 (19:05)
0:27 (19:32)
1:00 (20:32)
0:38 (21:10)
0:42 (21:52)
0:24 (22:16)
3.
Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted
Tisvilde Hegn OK
23:08
+1:07
0:46 (0:46)
1:42 (2:28)
0:29 (2:57)
0:43 (3:40)
1:39 (5:19)
1:59 (7:18)
2:24 (9:42)
1:21 (11:03)
1:32 (12:35)
1:56 (14:31)
1:00 (15:31)
0:26 (15:57)
1:24 (17:21)
2:06 (19:27)
0:28 (19:55)
0:27 (20:22)
1:07 (21:29)
0:38 (22:07)
0:43 (22:50)
0:18 (23:08)
4.
Mads Møller Skaug
OK Pan
23:53
+1:52
1:05 (1:05)
1:53 (2:58)
0:30 (3:28)
0:46 (4:14)
1:40 (5:54)
2:09 (8:03)
2:12 (10:15)
2:27 (12:42)
1:37 (14:19)
1:49 (16:08)
0:28 (16:36)
0:29 (17:05)
1:20 (18:25)
1:36 (20:01)
0:29 (20:30)
0:33 (21:03)
1:05 (22:08)
0:42 (22:50)
0:44 (23:34)
0:19 (23:53)
5.
Rasmus Møller Jess
OK Roskilde
24:14
+2:13
0:53 (0:53)
2:39 (3:32)
0:30 (4:02)
1:05 (5:07)
1:54 (7:01)
2:06 (9:07)
2:34 (11:41)
1:17 (12:58)
1:25 (14:23)
1:54 (16:17)
0:28 (16:45)
0:26 (17:11)
1:19 (18:30)
1:46 (20:16)
0:32 (20:48)
0:31 (21:19)
1:11 (22:30)
0:40 (23:10)
0:45 (23:55)
0:19 (24:14)
6.
Laurits Bidstrup Møller
Silkeborg OK
24:32
+2:31
1:20 (1:20)
1:58 (3:18)
0:31 (3:49)
0:49 (4:38)
1:41 (6:19)
2:08 (8:27)
3:33 (12:00)
1:12 (13:12)
1:28 (14:40)
1:54 (16:34)
0:31 (17:05)
0:27 (17:32)
1:20 (18:52)
1:43 (20:35)
0:31 (21:06)
0:30 (21:36)
1:07 (22:43)
0:44 (23:27)
0:44 (24:11)
0:21 (24:32)
7.
Rune Østergaard
Søllerød OK
24:33
+2:32
0:57 (0:57)
1:58 (2:55)
0:31 (3:26)
0:46 (4:12)
1:42 (5:54)
2:02 (7:56)
2:35 (10:31)
2:02 (12:33)
1:34 (14:07)
2:01 (16:08)
0:36 (16:44)
0:30 (17:14)
1:29 (18:43)
1:42 (20:25)
0:37 (21:02)
0:32 (21:34)
1:09 (22:43)
0:44 (23:27)
0:48 (24:15)
0:18 (24:33)
8.
Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
25:00
+2:59
0:49 (0:49)
1:58 (2:47)
0:32 (3:19)
0:49 (4:08)
2:12 (6:20)
2:24 (8:44)
2:48 (11:32)
1:16 (12:48)
1:34 (14:22)
2:02 (16:24)
0:31 (16:55)
0:28 (17:23)
1:26 (18:49)
1:48 (20:37)
0:35 (21:12)
0:36 (21:48)
1:16 (23:04)
0:46 (23:50)
0:48 (24:38)
0:22 (25:00)
9.
Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup
Allerød OK
25:03
+3:02
0:51 (0:51)
1:51 (2:42)
0:34 (3:16)
0:55 (4:11)
2:06 (6:17)
2:25 (8:42)
2:33 (11:15)
1:25 (12:40)
1:36 (14:16)
2:16 (16:32)
0:29 (17:01)
0:27 (17:28)
1:28 (18:56)
2:12 (21:08)
0:34 (21:42)
0:30 (22:12)
1:10 (23:22)
0:40 (24:02)
0:42 (24:44)
0:19 (25:03)
10.
Malthe Poulsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
25:37
+3:36
0:45 (0:45)
1:55 (2:40)
0:31 (3:11)
0:46 (3:57)
2:52 (6:49)
2:08 (8:57)
2:46 (11:43)
1:27 (13:10)
1:41 (14:51)
2:02 (16:53)
0:34 (17:27)
0:28 (17:55)
1:29 (19:24)
1:54 (21:18)
0:37 (21:55)
0:32 (22:27)
1:16 (23:43)
0:46 (24:29)
0:47 (25:16)
0:21 (25:37)
11.
Mikkel Lyskjær
Farum OK
25:58
+3:57
0:48 (0:48)
1:57 (2:45)
0:29 (3:14)
0:46 (4:00)
1:45 (5:45)
1:59 (7:44)
2:21 (10:05)
3:25 (13:30)
1:40 (15:10)
1:53 (17:03)
0:31 (17:34)
0:26 (18:00)
1:27 (19:27)
2:28 (21:55)
0:31 (22:26)
0:29 (22:55)
1:19 (24:14)
0:40 (24:54)
0:44 (25:38)
0:20 (25:58)
12.
Søren Eg Staugaard
Kolding OK
26:12
+4:11
0:50 (0:50)
3:05 (3:55)
0:29 (4:24)
0:46 (5:10)
2:05 (7:15)
2:29 (9:44)
2:29 (12:13)
1:09 (13:22)
1:37 (14:59)
2:27 (17:26)
0:33 (17:59)
0:27 (18:26)
1:37 (20:03)
1:51 (21:54)
0:36 (22:30)
0:34 (23:04)
1:11 (24:15)
0:50 (25:05)
0:46 (25:51)
0:21 (26:12)
13.
Lasse August Helweg
Allerød OK
27:09
+5:08
1:18 (1:18)
2:36 (3:54)
0:45 (4:39)
0:49 (5:28)
2:15 (7:43)
2:20 (10:03)
3:03 (13:06)
1:10 (14:16)
1:43 (15:59)
2:09 (18:08)
0:39 (18:47)
0:29 (19:16)
1:33 (20:49)
1:57 (22:46)
0:37 (23:23)
0:35 (23:58)
1:15 (25:13)
0:43 (25:56)
0:50 (26:46)
0:23 (27:09)
14.
Emil Olander Lorentz
Allerød OK
27:26
+5:25
0:56 (0:56)
1:53 (2:49)
0:33 (3:22)
0:49 (4:11)
1:47 (5:58)
2:22 (8:20)
3:59 (12:19)
1:19 (13:38)
1:44 (15:22)
2:00 (17:22)
0:35 (17:57)
0:28 (18:25)
1:23 (19:48)
3:04 (22:52)
0:34 (23:26)
0:27 (23:53)
1:24 (25:17)
0:44 (26:01)
1:06 (27:07)
0:19 (27:26)
15.
Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen
Allerød OK
27:59
+5:58
0:56 (0:56)
2:09 (3:05)
0:34 (3:39)
0:52 (4:31)
2:37 (7:08)
2:57 (10:05)
3:09 (13:14)
1:24 (14:38)
1:38 (16:16)
2:29 (18:45)
0:42 (19:27)
0:31 (19:58)
1:32 (21:30)
1:57 (23:27)
0:36 (24:03)
0:36 (24:39)
1:22 (26:01)
0:48 (26:49)
0:48 (27:37)
0:22 (27:59)
16.
Gustav Moll
OK Sorø
28:44
+6:43
1:06 (1:06)
2:09 (3:15)
0:32 (3:47)
0:48 (4:35)
1:56 (6:31)
2:43 (9:14)
2:49 (12:03)
2:34 (14:37)
1:35 (16:12)
2:40 (18:52)
0:39 (19:31)
0:31 (20:02)
1:42 (21:44)
2:23 (24:07)
0:38 (24:45)
0:34 (25:19)
1:17 (26:36)
0:46 (27:22)
1:00 (28:22)
0:22 (28:44)
17.
Jens Kobæk Edsen
Nordvest OK
29:00
+6:59
0:50 (0:50)
2:06 (2:56)
0:40 (3:36)
0:49 (4:25)
2:14 (6:39)
3:05 (9:44)
4:06 (13:50)
1:39 (15:29)
1:40 (17:09)
2:24 (19:33)
0:46 (20:19)
0:33 (20:52)
1:26 (22:18)
2:26 (24:44)
0:41 (25:25)
0:28 (25:53)
1:18 (27:11)
0:42 (27:53)
0:48 (28:41)
0:19 (29:00)
18.
Morten Rindom Knudsen
OK Melfar
29:09
+7:08
0:57 (0:57)
5:08 (6:05)
0:30 (6:35)
0:47 (7:22)
2:14 (9:36)
2:25 (12:01)
3:01 (15:02)
1:21 (16:23)
1:41 (18:04)
2:02 (20:06)
0:37 (20:43)
0:32 (21:15)
1:36 (22:51)
1:55 (24:46)
0:36 (25:22)
0:34 (25:56)
1:13 (27:09)
0:44 (27:53)
0:57 (28:50)
0:19 (29:09)
19.
Thomas Blok
OK Snab
29:21
+7:20
0:53 (0:53)
2:03 (2:56)
0:32 (3:28)
1:21 (4:49)
2:33 (7:22)
2:30 (9:52)
2:53 (12:45)
2:16 (15:01)
1:46 (16:47)
2:24 (19:11)
0:33 (19:44)
0:48 (20:32)
1:35 (22:07)
2:35 (24:42)
0:43 (25:25)
0:36 (26:01)
1:25 (27:26)
0:49 (28:15)
0:48 (29:03)
0:18 (29:21)
20.
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
29:45
+7:44
1:03 (1:03)
2:14 (3:17)
0:35 (3:52)
0:59 (4:51)
2:24 (7:15)
2:39 (9:54)
3:01 (12:55)
1:24 (14:19)
2:53 (17:12)
2:15 (19:27)
0:38 (20:05)
0:38 (20:43)
1:44 (22:27)
2:49 (25:16)
0:39 (25:55)
0:35 (26:30)
1:20 (27:50)
0:51 (28:41)
0:47 (29:28)
0:17 (29:45)
21.
Marko Birk Nielsen
Aalborg OK
30:35
+8:34
0:56 (0:56)
2:57 (3:53)
0:29 (4:22)
0:52 (5:14)
1:46 (7:00)
3:18 (10:18)
5:34 (15:52)
1:23 (17:15)
1:35 (18:50)
2:22 (21:12)
0:35 (21:47)
0:26 (22:13)
1:26 (23:39)
2:02 (25:41)
0:33 (26:14)
0:32 (26:46)
1:30 (28:16)
1:14 (29:30)
0:44 (30:14)
0:21 (30:35)
22.
Jakob Kovsted
Tisvilde Hegn OK
31:28
+9:27
0:46 (0:46)
2:02 (2:48)
0:33 (3:21)
0:50 (4:11)
1:47 (5:58)
2:10 (8:08)
2:48 (10:56)
1:18 (12:14)
2:05 (14:19)
2:28 (16:47)
0:35 (17:22)
0:25 (17:47)
1:21 (19:08)
5:25 (24:33)
0:28 (25:01)
0:27 (25:28)
4:13 (29:41)
0:39 (30:20)
0:50 (31:10)
0:18 (31:28)
23.
Oscar Sig Tranberg
Silkeborg OK
31:59
+9:58
1:25 (1:25)
2:43 (4:08)
0:50 (4:58)
0:55 (5:53)
3:56 (9:49)
2:12 (12:01)
3:41 (15:42)
1:32 (17:14)
1:54 (19:08)
2:30 (21:38)
0:46 (22:24)
0:37 (23:01)
1:57 (24:58)
1:57 (26:55)
0:34 (27:29)
0:36 (28:05)
1:53 (29:58)
0:52 (30:50)
0:53 (31:43)
0:16 (31:59)
24.
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen
OK Pan
32:30
+10:29
1:10 (1:10)
2:56 (4:06)
0:33 (4:39)
0:57 (5:36)
2:00 (7:36)
2:42 (10:18)
5:49 (16:07)
3:10 (19:17)
1:35 (20:52)
2:18 (23:10)
0:35 (23:45)
0:26 (24:11)
1:26 (25:37)
2:03 (27:40)
0:32 (28:12)
0:30 (28:42)
1:35 (30:17)
1:09 (31:26)
0:46 (32:12)
0:18 (32:30)
25.
Andreas Duc Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
32:53
+10:52
2:12 (2:12)
3:08 (5:20)
0:35 (5:55)
0:57 (6:52)
2:22 (9:14)
3:14 (12:28)
3:11 (15:39)
1:28 (17:07)
2:47 (19:54)
2:28 (22:22)
0:38 (23:00)
0:32 (23:32)
1:51 (25:23)
2:12 (27:35)
0:43 (28:18)
0:41 (28:59)
1:53 (30:52)
0:49 (31:41)
0:50 (32:31)
0:22 (32:53)
26.
Bjarke Egholm Rude
Silkeborg OK
34:46
+12:45
1:18 (1:18)
1:57 (3:15)
0:39 (3:54)
1:35 (5:29)
5:56 (11:25)
3:20 (14:45)
3:25 (18:10)
1:47 (19:57)
2:27 (22:24)
2:19 (24:43)
0:33 (25:16)
0:30 (25:46)
2:26 (28:12)
2:02 (30:14)
0:34 (30:48)
0:29 (31:17)
1:21 (32:38)
0:46 (33:24)
1:04 (34:28)
0:18 (34:46)
26.
Peter Klogborg
OK H.T.F.
34:46
+12:45
1:42 (1:42)
2:21 (4:03)
0:37 (4:40)
0:58 (5:38)
2:48 (8:26)
4:09 (12:35)
3:49 (16:24)
1:31 (17:55)
2:56 (20:51)
2:55 (23:46)
0:43 (24:29)
0:39 (25:08)
1:46 (26:54)
2:40 (29:34)
0:40 (30:14)
0:39 (30:53)
1:39 (32:32)
0:58 (33:30)
0:55 (34:25)
0:21 (34:46)
28.
Thomas Emil Jensen
Horsens OK
35:00
+12:59
1:17 (1:17)
2:35 (3:52)
0:43 (4:35)
1:13 (5:48)
2:54 (8:42)
3:18 (12:00)
3:56 (15:56)
2:05 (18:01)
2:30 (20:31)
3:17 (23:48)
0:44 (24:32)
0:37 (25:09)
2:07 (27:16)
2:37 (29:53)
0:47 (30:40)
0:40 (31:20)
1:34 (32:54)
0:57 (33:51)
0:51 (34:42)
0:18 (35:00)
29.
Johan Halkjær Dupont
OK Pan
35:47
+13:46
0:56 (0:56)
2:06 (3:02)
0:36 (3:38)
0:53 (4:31)
2:54 (7:25)
2:51 (10:16)
5:08 (15:24)
7:40 (23:04)
1:36 (24:40)
1:51 (26:31)
0:34 (27:05)
0:29 (27:34)
1:26 (29:00)
2:34 (31:34)
0:36 (32:10)
0:32 (32:42)
1:13 (33:55)
0:45 (34:40)
0:46 (35:26)
0:21 (35:47)
30.
Frederik E. Krogh
OK ØST Birkerød
36:27
+14:26
1:17 (1:17)
2:50 (4:07)
0:54 (5:01)
1:19 (6:20)
3:20 (9:40)
3:31 (13:11)
4:13 (17:24)
1:45 (19:09)
2:11 (21:20)
3:14 (24:34)
0:48 (25:22)
1:18 (26:40)
2:06 (28:46)
2:27 (31:13)
0:45 (31:58)
0:35 (32:33)
1:26 (33:59)
1:03 (35:02)
1:04 (36:06)
0:21 (36:27)
31.
Andreas Alkjær Eriksen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
36:40
+14:39
1:42 (1:42)
3:06 (4:48)
0:45 (5:33)
1:17 (6:50)
3:03 (9:53)
4:23 (14:16)
3:13 (17:29)
2:25 (19:54)
2:45 (22:39)
3:03 (25:42)
0:41 (26:23)
0:32 (26:55)
2:24 (29:19)
2:09 (31:28)
0:54 (32:22)
0:37 (32:59)
1:33 (34:32)
0:54 (35:26)
0:52 (36:18)
0:22 (36:40)
32.
Simon Reimers
Aalborg OK
42:05
+20:04
3:10 (3:10)
4:08 (7:18)
0:26 (7:44)
0:59 (8:43)
3:37 (12:20)
4:11 (16:31)
5:59 (22:30)
1:45 (24:15)
2:34 (26:49)
2:46 (29:35)
0:43 (30:18)
0:37 (30:55)
1:50 (32:45)
4:10 (36:55)
0:42 (37:37)
0:32 (38:09)
1:55 (40:04)
0:50 (40:54)
0:51 (41:45)
0:20 (42:05)
33.
Daniel Nissen Pedersen
Faaborg OK
43:56
+21:55
1:35 (1:35)
2:27 (4:02)
1:10 (5:12)
1:55 (7:07)
9:11 (16:18)
3:12 (19:30)
4:00 (23:30)
2:20 (25:50)
2:07 (27:57)
3:02 (30:59)
0:44 (31:43)
0:41 (32:24)
1:54 (34:18)
3:00 (37:18)
1:10 (38:28)
0:40 (39:08)
1:59 (41:07)
1:15 (42:22)
1:13 (43:35)
0:21 (43:56)
34.
Mads E Juhl
OK H.T.F.
45:46
+23:45
1:38 (1:38)
3:37 (5:15)
0:54 (6:09)
1:19 (7:28)
3:12 (10:40)
3:50 (14:30)
5:07 (19:37)
4:49 (24:26)
2:25 (26:51)
3:25 (30:16)
0:58 (31:14)
0:44 (31:58)
2:24 (34:22)
4:25 (38:47)
0:56 (39:43)
0:47 (40:30)
1:53 (42:23)
1:34 (43:57)
1:18 (45:15)
0:31 (45:46)
Julius Molsen
Søllerød OK
Fejlklip
– (–)
– (6:01)
0:53 (6:54)
0:52 (7:46)
1:59 (9:45)
2:41 (12:26)
2:56 (15:22)
1:14 (16:36)
1:38 (18:14)
2:32 (20:46)
1:12 (21:58)
0:29 (22:27)
1:49 (24:16)
2:57 (27:13)
0:42 (27:55)
0:33 (28:28)
1:20 (29:48)
0:50 (30:38)
0:46 (31:24)
0:19 (31:43)
Mads Lassen
Søllerød OK
Fejlklip
1:49 (1:49)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (11:17)
6:07 (17:24)
2:30 (19:54)
3:49 (23:43)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (35:11)
1:37 (36:48)
0:33 (37:21)
Rasmus Krogh Madsen
OK Roskilde
Fejlklip
0:53 (0:53)
2:36 (3:29)
0:34 (4:03)
0:59 (5:02)
2:16 (7:18)
3:15 (10:33)
3:19 (13:52)
1:46 (15:38)
1:49 (17:27)
2:55 (20:22)
0:27 (20:49)
0:27 (21:16)
– (–)
– (25:12)
0:46 (25:58)
0:30 (26:28)
1:30 (27:58)
1:37 (29:35)
0:56 (30:31)
0:18 (30:49)
Mathias Petersen
Ballerup OK
Udgået
1:22 (1:22)
2:39 (4:01)
1:07 (5:08)
1:02 (6:10)
2:33 (8:43)
3:05 (11:48)
3:59 (15:47)
2:04 (17:51)
2:15 (20:06)
3:02 (23:08)
0:40 (23:48)
0:50 (24:38)
1:44 (26:22)
2:32 (28:54)
0:44 (29:38)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Mikkel Lau Petersen
Allerød OK
Ej startet
Mikkel Meldgaard
Allerød OK
Ej startet
H21
(32 / 32)
Tid
Efter
1.
Thor Nørskov
OK ØST Birkerød
31:56
1:33 (1:33)
0:36 (2:09)
0:26 (2:35)
1:52 (4:27)
0:52 (5:19)
0:44 (6:03)
1:09 (7:12)
1:44 (8:56)
1:15 (10:11)
1:06 (11:17)
1:51 (13:08)
0:53 (14:01)
0:59 (15:00)
0:42 (15:42)
1:22 (17:04)
1:43 (18:47)
1:39 (20:26)
2:55 (23:21)
0:25 (23:46)
1:13 (24:59)
0:59 (25:58)
1:10 (27:08)
0:28 (27:36)
0:29 (28:05)
0:48 (28:53)
0:42 (29:35)
0:35 (30:10)
0:52 (31:02)
0:34 (31:36)
0:20 (31:56)
2.
Rasmus Djurhuus
OK Pan
32:04
+0:08
1:40 (1:40)
0:41 (2:21)
0:29 (2:50)
2:00 (4:50)
0:56 (5:46)
0:47 (6:33)
0:38 (7:11)
1:48 (8:59)
1:20 (10:19)
0:58 (11:17)
1:43 (13:00)
1:06 (14:06)
0:55 (15:01)
0:47 (15:48)
1:31 (17:19)
1:44 (19:03)
1:56 (20:59)
2:57 (23:56)
0:26 (24:22)
1:11 (25:33)
0:57 (26:30)
1:02 (27:32)
0:28 (28:00)
0:28 (28:28)
0:46 (29:14)
0:41 (29:55)
0:30 (30:25)
0:48 (31:13)
0:32 (31:45)
0:19 (32:04)
3.
Björn Cederberg
Tisvilde Hegn OK
32:48
+0:52
1:59 (1:59)
0:39 (2:38)
0:27 (3:05)
1:59 (5:04)
0:48 (5:52)
0:42 (6:34)
0:48 (7:22)
1:49 (9:11)
1:10 (10:21)
1:05 (11:26)
1:49 (13:15)
0:47 (14:02)
1:01 (15:03)
0:44 (15:47)
1:28 (17:15)
2:13 (19:28)
1:29 (20:57)
2:49 (23:46)
0:32 (24:18)
1:27 (25:45)
0:59 (26:44)
1:12 (27:56)
0:31 (28:27)
0:28 (28:55)
0:51 (29:46)
0:41 (30:27)
0:37 (31:04)
0:52 (31:56)
0:33 (32:29)
0:19 (32:48)
4.
Marius Thrane Ødum
OK ØST Birkerød
33:08
+1:12
1:37 (1:37)
0:36 (2:13)
0:28 (2:41)
1:53 (4:34)
0:51 (5:25)
0:39 (6:04)
0:48 (6:52)
1:48 (8:40)
1:09 (9:49)
0:59 (10:48)
1:53 (12:41)
0:51 (13:32)
0:55 (14:27)
0:45 (15:12)
1:28 (16:40)
1:40 (18:20)
1:33 (19:53)
2:55 (22:48)
0:26 (23:14)
1:24 (24:38)
1:08 (25:46)
2:28 (28:14)
0:31 (28:45)
0:28 (29:13)
0:51 (30:04)
0:43 (30:47)
0:36 (31:23)
0:52 (32:15)
0:32 (32:47)
0:21 (33:08)
5.
Rasmus Thrane Hansen
Søllerød OK
33:29
+1:33
1:35 (1:35)
0:38 (2:13)
0:28 (2:41)
2:03 (4:44)
0:56 (5:40)
0:42 (6:22)
0:51 (7:13)
1:53 (9:06)
1:20 (10:26)
1:09 (11:35)
1:51 (13:26)
1:13 (14:39)
0:57 (15:36)
0:49 (16:25)
1:23 (17:48)
2:00 (19:48)
2:01 (21:49)
2:50 (24:39)
0:28 (25:07)
1:15 (26:22)
1:02 (27:24)
0:52 (28:16)
0:34 (28:50)
0:29 (29:19)
1:05 (30:24)
0:47 (31:11)
0:34 (31:45)
0:52 (32:37)
0:34 (33:11)
0:18 (33:29)
6.
Jonas Munthe
OK Pan
35:01
+3:05
1:40 (1:40)
1:00 (2:40)
0:30 (3:10)
2:17 (5:27)
0:58 (6:25)
0:52 (7:17)
0:50 (8:07)
1:53 (10:00)
1:28 (11:28)
1:14 (12:42)
2:00 (14:42)
0:55 (15:37)
1:04 (16:41)
0:46 (17:27)
1:56 (19:23)
2:00 (21:23)
1:39 (23:02)
2:59 (26:01)
0:27 (26:28)
1:21 (27:49)
1:01 (28:50)
1:01 (29:51)
0:31 (30:22)
0:31 (30:53)
0:53 (31:46)
0:50 (32:36)
0:37 (33:13)
0:53 (34:06)
0:36 (34:42)
0:19 (35:01)
7.
Niklas Ingwersen
Horsens OK
35:05
+3:09
1:46 (1:46)
0:45 (2:31)
0:31 (3:02)
2:15 (5:17)
1:01 (6:18)
0:49 (7:07)
0:53 (8:00)
2:03 (10:03)
1:19 (11:22)
1:16 (12:38)
2:11 (14:49)
0:58 (15:47)
1:06 (16:53)
0:50 (17:43)
1:40 (19:23)
1:59 (21:22)
1:36 (22:58)
2:54 (25:52)
0:30 (26:22)
1:19 (27:41)
1:07 (28:48)
1:12 (30:00)
0:32 (30:32)
0:32 (31:04)
0:49 (31:53)
0:46 (32:39)
0:35 (33:14)
0:55 (34:09)
0:35 (34:44)
0:21 (35:05)
8.
Emil Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
35:24
+3:28
1:43 (1:43)
0:44 (2:27)
0:41 (3:08)
1:58 (5:06)
1:00 (6:06)
0:41 (6:47)
0:48 (7:35)
1:54 (9:29)
1:18 (10:47)
1:01 (11:48)
1:57 (13:45)
0:56 (14:41)
0:55 (15:36)
0:43 (16:19)
1:32 (17:51)
2:25 (20:16)
1:44 (22:00)
4:32 (26:32)
0:24 (26:56)
1:18 (28:14)
0:55 (29:09)
1:04 (30:13)
0:31 (30:44)
0:27 (31:11)
0:57 (32:08)
0:58 (33:06)
0:34 (33:40)
0:52 (34:32)
0:30 (35:02)
0:22 (35:24)
9.
Aske Jepsen
Søllerød OK
35:54
+3:58
1:49 (1:49)
0:40 (2:29)
0:29 (2:58)
2:10 (5:08)
1:04 (6:12)
0:46 (6:58)
0:44 (7:42)
2:02 (9:44)
1:24 (11:08)
1:15 (12:23)
2:35 (14:58)
0:52 (15:50)
1:03 (16:53)
0:52 (17:45)
1:34 (19:19)
2:20 (21:39)
1:43 (23:22)
3:08 (26:30)
0:26 (26:56)
1:20 (28:16)
1:04 (29:20)
1:13 (30:33)
0:32 (31:05)
0:32 (31:37)
0:56 (32:33)
0:49 (33:22)
0:39 (34:01)
0:57 (34:58)
0:36 (35:34)
0:20 (35:54)
10.
Jeppe Ruud
FIF Hillerød Orientering
35:57
+4:01
1:41 (1:41)
0:44 (2:25)
0:30 (2:55)
2:06 (5:01)
1:00 (6:01)
0:57 (6:58)
0:47 (7:45)
1:58 (9:43)
1:20 (11:03)
1:06 (12:09)
2:29 (14:38)
1:22 (16:00)
1:04 (17:04)
0:54 (17:58)
2:01 (19:59)
2:24 (22:23)
1:53 (24:16)
2:54 (27:10)
0:26 (27:36)
1:16 (28:52)
1:00 (29:52)
1:07 (30:59)
0:32 (31:31)
0:27 (31:58)
0:53 (32:51)
0:41 (33:32)
0:37 (34:09)
0:54 (35:03)
0:36 (35:39)
0:18 (35:57)
11.
Eskil Schøning
OK West
36:51
+4:55
1:51 (1:51)
0:38 (2:29)
0:30 (2:59)
2:01 (5:00)
0:51 (5:51)
0:47 (6:38)
0:43 (7:21)
1:53 (9:14)
1:22 (10:36)
1:14 (11:50)
4:19 (16:09)
1:01 (17:10)
1:04 (18:14)
0:47 (19:01)
1:50 (20:51)
2:08 (22:59)
2:06 (25:05)
2:54 (27:59)
0:27 (28:26)
1:19 (29:45)
1:01 (30:46)
0:52 (31:38)
0:31 (32:09)
0:31 (32:40)
1:10 (33:50)
0:40 (34:30)
0:41 (35:11)
0:50 (36:01)
0:34 (36:35)
0:16 (36:51)
12.
Giacomo Frattari
OK Pan
37:18
+5:22
2:02 (2:02)
0:42 (2:44)
0:34 (3:18)
2:03 (5:21)
1:06 (6:27)
1:13 (7:40)
0:54 (8:34)
1:54 (10:28)
1:22 (11:50)
1:10 (13:00)
2:38 (15:38)
0:57 (16:35)
1:03 (17:38)
0:45 (18:23)
1:32 (19:55)
3:34 (23:29)
1:47 (25:16)
3:06 (28:22)
0:28 (28:50)
1:25 (30:15)
0:58 (31:13)
1:04 (32:17)
0:33 (32:50)
0:28 (33:18)
0:51 (34:09)
0:45 (34:54)
0:38 (35:32)
0:53 (36:25)
0:34 (36:59)
0:19 (37:18)
13.
Henrik Rinddom Knudsen
OK Melfar
37:37
+5:41
2:03 (2:03)
0:42 (2:45)
0:31 (3:16)
2:12 (5:28)
0:59 (6:27)
0:47 (7:14)
0:47 (8:01)
1:59 (10:00)
1:20 (11:20)
1:15 (12:35)
2:21 (14:56)
1:06 (16:02)
1:10 (17:12)
0:53 (18:05)
1:35 (19:40)
2:23 (22:03)
1:51 (23:54)
4:12 (28:06)
0:26 (28:32)
1:25 (29:57)
1:06 (31:03)
0:58 (32:01)
0:33 (32:34)
0:33 (33:07)
0:54 (34:01)
1:01 (35:02)
0:37 (35:39)
1:00 (36:39)
0:38 (37:17)
0:20 (37:37)
14.
Stefan Frands Petersen
Allerød OK
37:41
+5:45
1:56 (1:56)
1:32 (3:28)
0:41 (4:09)
2:13 (6:22)
1:00 (7:22)
0:50 (8:12)
0:51 (9:03)
2:03 (11:06)
1:23 (12:29)
1:17 (13:46)
2:10 (15:56)
0:58 (16:54)
1:05 (17:59)
0:46 (18:45)
1:46 (20:31)
2:26 (22:57)
1:55 (24:52)
3:17 (28:09)
0:30 (28:39)
1:19 (29:58)
1:03 (31:01)
0:59 (32:00)
0:35 (32:35)
0:26 (33:01)
1:30 (34:31)
0:44 (35:15)
0:41 (35:56)
0:56 (36:52)
0:33 (37:25)
0:16 (37:41)
15.
Mikkel Sørensen
OK Melfar
38:02
+6:06
1:47 (1:47)
0:41 (2:28)
0:32 (3:00)
2:13 (5:13)
0:56 (6:09)
0:53 (7:02)
0:48 (7:50)
2:03 (9:53)
1:21 (11:14)
1:07 (12:21)
3:46 (16:07)
1:21 (17:28)
1:01 (18:29)
0:50 (19:19)
1:59 (21:18)
2:31 (23:49)
1:54 (25:43)
3:09 (28:52)
0:28 (29:20)
1:22 (30:42)
1:05 (31:47)
1:19 (33:06)
0:33 (33:39)
0:33 (34:12)
0:50 (35:02)
0:42 (35:44)
0:32 (36:16)
0:53 (37:09)
0:35 (37:44)
0:18 (38:02)
16.
Rasmus Søes
Farum OK
38:04
+6:08
1:49 (1:49)
1:14 (3:03)
0:29 (3:32)
2:05 (5:37)
1:24 (7:01)
0:55 (7:56)
0:57 (8:53)
2:18 (11:11)
1:27 (12:38)
1:10 (13:48)
2:13 (16:01)
1:16 (17:17)
1:06 (18:23)
0:56 (19:19)
1:34 (20:53)
2:08 (23:01)
1:54 (24:55)
2:59 (27:54)
0:33 (28:27)
1:19 (29:46)
1:03 (30:49)
1:56 (32:45)
0:37 (33:22)
0:29 (33:51)
0:52 (34:43)
0:49 (35:32)
0:39 (36:11)
0:58 (37:09)
0:34 (37:43)
0:21 (38:04)
17.
Kristian Blok
OK Snab
38:22
+6:26
2:33 (2:33)
0:47 (3:20)
0:33 (3:53)
2:33 (6:26)
0:55 (7:21)
0:52 (8:13)
0:53 (9:06)
2:04 (11:10)
1:25 (12:35)
1:23 (13:58)
2:08 (16:06)
0:55 (17:01)
1:06 (18:07)
0:49 (18:56)
1:42 (20:38)
2:03 (22:41)
1:58 (24:39)
3:09 (27:48)
0:29 (28:17)
1:48 (30:05)
1:18 (31:23)
1:11 (32:34)
0:38 (33:12)
0:33 (33:45)
1:00 (34:45)
0:49 (35:34)
0:42 (36:16)
1:13 (37:29)
0:35 (38:04)
0:18 (38:22)
18.
Kristian Vad
Horsens OK
39:04
+7:08
1:57 (1:57)
0:42 (2:39)
0:33 (3:12)
2:24 (5:36)
1:00 (6:36)
0:50 (7:26)
2:05 (9:31)
2:10 (11:41)
1:24 (13:05)
1:07 (14:12)
2:12 (16:24)
1:35 (17:59)
1:02 (19:01)
0:59 (20:00)
1:42 (21:42)
2:10 (23:52)
1:55 (25:47)
3:13 (29:00)
0:28 (29:28)
1:26 (30:54)
1:02 (31:56)
1:09 (33:05)
0:40 (33:45)
0:38 (34:23)
0:57 (35:20)
0:48 (36:08)
0:43 (36:51)
1:03 (37:54)
0:45 (38:39)
0:25 (39:04)
19.
Morten Schou
Aalborg OK
43:34
+11:38
2:30 (2:30)
0:50 (3:20)
0:36 (3:56)
2:54 (6:50)
1:54 (8:44)
0:55 (9:39)
0:56 (10:35)
2:19 (12:54)
1:36 (14:30)
1:20 (15:50)
2:36 (18:26)
1:01 (19:27)
1:18 (20:45)
0:54 (21:39)
2:08 (23:47)
2:24 (26:11)
2:07 (28:18)
3:52 (32:10)
0:33 (32:43)
1:46 (34:29)
1:19 (35:48)
1:16 (37:04)
0:46 (37:50)
0:38 (38:28)
1:05 (39:33)
0:55 (40:28)
0:39 (41:07)
1:13 (42:20)
0:54 (43:14)
0:20 (43:34)
20.
Andreas Bergmann
Allerød OK
43:52
+11:56
2:06 (2:06)
0:45 (2:51)
0:33 (3:24)
2:19 (5:43)
1:02 (6:45)
0:49 (7:34)
0:51 (8:25)
2:13 (10:38)
1:31 (12:09)
1:24 (13:33)
2:22 (15:55)
1:41 (17:36)
1:27 (19:03)
0:56 (19:59)
2:08 (22:07)
2:43 (24:50)
2:10 (27:00)
5:25 (32:25)
0:39 (33:04)
1:40 (34:44)
1:24 (36:08)
1:22 (37:30)
0:40 (38:10)
0:38 (38:48)
1:03 (39:51)
1:03 (40:54)
0:43 (41:37)
1:08 (42:45)
0:43 (43:28)
0:24 (43:52)
21.
Asker Øhlenschlæger
OK ØST Birkerød
45:54
+13:58
2:36 (2:36)
1:06 (3:42)
0:33 (4:15)
2:38 (6:53)
1:13 (8:06)
1:03 (9:09)
1:02 (10:11)
2:25 (12:36)
1:35 (14:11)
1:30 (15:41)
2:39 (18:20)
1:38 (19:58)
1:25 (21:23)
1:03 (22:26)
2:26 (24:52)
3:23 (28:15)
2:02 (30:17)
4:36 (34:53)
0:31 (35:24)
1:41 (37:05)
1:22 (38:27)
1:07 (39:34)
0:39 (40:13)
0:38 (40:51)
1:04 (41:55)
1:03 (42:58)
0:45 (43:43)
1:08 (44:51)
0:42 (45:33)
0:21 (45:54)
22.
Lasse Grøn
FIF Hillerød Orientering
46:17
+14:21
2:21 (2:21)
1:16 (3:37)
0:33 (4:10)
2:32 (6:42)
1:10 (7:52)
1:12 (9:04)
1:02 (10:06)
2:16 (12:22)
1:47 (14:09)
1:47 (15:56)
3:23 (19:19)
1:24 (20:43)
1:19 (22:02)
0:54 (22:56)
2:01 (24:57)
3:19 (28:16)
2:14 (30:30)
3:45 (34:15)
0:36 (34:51)
1:37 (36:28)
1:22 (37:50)
1:21 (39:11)
0:39 (39:50)
0:33 (40:23)
2:01 (42:24)
0:54 (43:18)
0:44 (44:02)
1:06 (45:08)
0:48 (45:56)
0:21 (46:17)
23.
Mads Troelsgård
Lyngby OK
50:07
+18:11
3:31 (3:31)
1:11 (4:42)
0:53 (5:35)
3:02 (8:37)
1:23 (10:00)
1:05 (11:05)
1:14 (12:19)
2:42 (15:01)
2:04 (17:05)
1:32 (18:37)
3:17 (21:54)
1:46 (23:40)
1:31 (25:11)
1:19 (26:30)
2:30 (29:00)
2:30 (31:30)
2:13 (33:43)
4:07 (37:50)
0:35 (38:25)
1:52 (40:17)
1:38 (41:55)
1:51 (43:46)
0:45 (44:31)
0:36 (45:07)
1:05 (46:12)
1:01 (47:13)
0:46 (47:59)
1:08 (49:07)
0:40 (49:47)
0:20 (50:07)
23.
Simon Troelsgård
Lyngby OK
50:07
+18:11
2:52 (2:52)
0:55 (3:47)
0:43 (4:30)
2:37 (7:07)
1:52 (8:59)
1:08 (10:07)
1:07 (11:14)
2:36 (13:50)
1:40 (15:30)
3:09 (18:39)
2:34 (21:13)
1:11 (22:24)
1:16 (23:40)
1:21 (25:01)
2:10 (27:11)
3:47 (30:58)
2:25 (33:23)
3:40 (37:03)
1:19 (38:22)
1:51 (40:13)
1:20 (41:33)
1:11 (42:44)
0:44 (43:28)
0:35 (44:03)
1:13 (45:16)
1:31 (46:47)
1:07 (47:54)
1:07 (49:01)
0:46 (49:47)
0:20 (50:07)
25.
Jesper Kristiansen
OK Melfar
51:42
+19:46
2:06 (2:06)
0:56 (3:02)
0:41 (3:43)
3:13 (6:56)
1:19 (8:15)
2:25 (10:40)
1:02 (11:42)
2:35 (14:17)
2:02 (16:19)
1:49 (18:08)
2:56 (21:04)
2:03 (23:07)
1:20 (24:27)
1:19 (25:46)
2:27 (28:13)
4:02 (32:15)
2:03 (34:18)
4:26 (38:44)
0:37 (39:21)
1:52 (41:13)
1:28 (42:41)
1:35 (44:16)
0:46 (45:02)
0:38 (45:40)
1:37 (47:17)
0:56 (48:13)
0:55 (49:08)
1:14 (50:22)
0:54 (51:16)
0:26 (51:42)
26.
Mads Alexander Krogh Simonsen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
51:53
+19:57
2:55 (2:55)
0:48 (3:43)
0:36 (4:19)
3:00 (7:19)
1:27 (8:46)
0:56 (9:42)
0:54 (10:36)
9:58 (20:34)
1:59 (22:33)
1:22 (23:55)
2:16 (26:11)
0:52 (27:03)
1:13 (28:16)
0:50 (29:06)
1:55 (31:01)
2:21 (33:22)
2:04 (35:26)
4:14 (39:40)
0:30 (40:10)
1:50 (42:00)
1:09 (43:09)
1:15 (44:24)
0:33 (44:57)
1:34 (46:31)
1:04 (47:35)
1:46 (49:21)
0:39 (50:00)
0:55 (50:55)
0:41 (51:36)
0:17 (51:53)
27.
Lasse Grønnebæk
Amager OK
56:11
+24:15
2:37 (2:37)
1:58 (4:35)
0:49 (5:24)
2:58 (8:22)
1:22 (9:44)
1:18 (11:02)
1:06 (12:08)
2:34 (14:42)
3:25 (18:07)
1:44 (19:51)
3:38 (23:29)
2:23 (25:52)
1:42 (27:34)
1:19 (28:53)
2:34 (31:27)
3:23 (34:50)
2:53 (37:43)
5:54 (43:37)
0:36 (44:13)
1:52 (46:05)
1:32 (47:37)
1:25 (49:02)
0:39 (49:41)
0:38 (50:19)
1:07 (51:26)
0:55 (52:21)
0:49 (53:10)
1:16 (54:26)
1:22 (55:48)
0:23 (56:11)
28.
Peter Lauritzen
Holbæk OK
1:03:21
+31:25
2:43 (2:43)
4:52 (7:35)
0:43 (8:18)
3:17 (11:35)
1:26 (13:01)
1:07 (14:08)
1:04 (15:12)
3:11 (18:23)
2:01 (20:24)
2:12 (22:36)
5:46 (28:22)
1:39 (30:01)
2:27 (32:28)
1:48 (34:16)
2:31 (36:47)
4:38 (41:25)
2:42 (44:07)
5:16 (49:23)
0:39 (50:02)
2:08 (52:10)
1:51 (54:01)
1:17 (55:18)
0:43 (56:01)
0:32 (56:33)
2:07 (58:40)
1:00 (59:40)
0:56 (1:00:36)
1:28 (1:02:04)
0:53 (1:02:57)
0:24 (1:03:21)
Emil Folino
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
Jakob Ekhard Edsen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
Ej startet
Jonas Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej startet
Søren Schwartz
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
H35
(9 / 9)
Tid
Efter
1.
Troels Christiansen
Søllerød OK
30:45
1:33 (1:33)
0:53 (2:26)
2:09 (4:35)
0:46 (5:21)
2:06 (7:27)
0:32 (7:59)
0:52 (8:51)
0:49 (9:40)
2:21 (12:01)
0:43 (12:44)
1:13 (13:57)
2:02 (15:59)
1:46 (17:45)
0:55 (18:40)
3:21 (22:01)
3:01 (25:02)
0:32 (25:34)
2:14 (27:48)
1:34 (29:22)
0:36 (29:58)
0:28 (30:26)
0:19 (30:45)
2.
Asger Habekost Nielsen
OK ØST Birkerød
33:47
+3:02
1:56 (1:56)
0:58 (2:54)
2:20 (5:14)
0:51 (6:05)
2:37 (8:42)
0:36 (9:18)
0:53 (10:11)
0:57 (11:08)
2:35 (13:43)
0:44 (14:27)
1:31 (15:58)
2:35 (18:33)
1:57 (20:30)
0:55 (21:25)
3:17 (24:42)
3:05 (27:47)
0:46 (28:33)
1:55 (30:28)
1:44 (32:12)
0:41 (32:53)
0:30 (33:23)
0:24 (33:47)
3.
Johan Holkmann Jacobsen
OK ØST Birkerød
40:33
+9:48
1:54 (1:54)
1:51 (3:45)
2:51 (6:36)
1:00 (7:36)
2:52 (10:28)
0:44 (11:12)
1:17 (12:29)
0:59 (13:28)
2:42 (16:10)
0:45 (16:55)
1:44 (18:39)
3:39 (22:18)
2:03 (24:21)
1:09 (25:30)
4:23 (29:53)
3:36 (33:29)
0:49 (34:18)
2:12 (36:30)
1:58 (38:28)
0:46 (39:14)
0:55 (40:09)
0:24 (40:33)
4.
Allan Thesbjerg
DAN Odense
43:44
+12:59
2:09 (2:09)
1:13 (3:22)
3:40 (7:02)
0:56 (7:58)
3:12 (11:10)
1:01 (12:11)
1:26 (13:37)
1:18 (14:55)
2:42 (17:37)
0:49 (18:26)
1:28 (19:54)
7:06 (27:00)
1:50 (28:50)
1:16 (30:06)
3:49 (33:55)
3:24 (37:19)
0:39 (37:58)
1:55 (39:53)
1:50 (41:43)
0:52 (42:35)
0:46 (43:21)
0:23 (43:44)
5.
Christian Olsen
Amager OK
45:19
+14:34
3:51 (3:51)
1:05 (4:56)
2:45 (7:41)
1:04 (8:45)
2:45 (11:30)
0:45 (12:15)
1:15 (13:30)
2:33 (16:03)
3:04 (19:07)
0:59 (20:06)
1:48 (21:54)
2:41 (24:35)
2:36 (27:11)
1:21 (28:32)
5:06 (33:38)
4:26 (38:04)
0:51 (38:55)
2:26 (41:21)
2:01 (43:22)
0:57 (44:19)
0:37 (44:56)
0:23 (45:19)
6.
Henrik Eklund
Døvania
47:25
+16:40
2:50 (2:50)
1:28 (4:18)
3:25 (7:43)
1:11 (8:54)
3:15 (12:09)
0:47 (12:56)
1:08 (14:04)
1:12 (15:16)
3:12 (18:28)
1:01 (19:29)
2:28 (21:57)
7:11 (29:08)
1:46 (30:54)
1:17 (32:11)
3:48 (35:59)
3:27 (39:26)
0:37 (40:03)
2:34 (42:37)
2:38 (45:15)
1:02 (46:17)
0:38 (46:55)
0:30 (47:25)
7.
Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann
Amager OK
1:02:22
+31:37
3:04 (3:04)
1:34 (4:38)
4:36 (9:14)
1:40 (10:54)
3:37 (14:31)
1:05 (15:36)
2:17 (17:53)
2:05 (19:58)
3:58 (23:56)
1:23 (25:19)
3:26 (28:45)
5:00 (33:45)
3:05 (36:50)
1:48 (38:38)
6:22 (45:00)
7:29 (52:29)
0:58 (53:27)
3:03 (56:30)
3:24 (59:54)
1:10 (1:01:04)
0:47 (1:01:51)
0:31 (1:02:22)
8.
Torbjørn Gasbjerg
Silkeborg OK
1:10:31
+39:46
39:31 (39:31)
0:56 (40:27)
2:07 (42:34)
0:45 (43:19)
2:22 (45:41)
0:46 (46:27)
1:03 (47:30)
0:52 (48:22)
2:31 (50:53)
0:47 (51:40)
1:17 (52:57)
2:16 (55:13)
1:30 (56:43)
0:49 (57:32)
3:14 (1:00:46)
3:23 (1:04:09)
0:39 (1:04:48)
2:27 (1:07:15)
1:38 (1:08:53)
0:43 (1:09:36)
0:31 (1:10:07)
0:24 (1:10:31)
9.
Mikkel Z. Pedersen
Døvania
1:48:27
+77:42
11:39 (11:39)
2:27 (14:06)
7:54 (22:00)
1:25 (23:25)
4:19 (27:44)
1:18 (29:02)
2:04 (31:06)
1:59 (33:05)
7:36 (40:41)
0:57 (41:38)
3:20 (44:58)
9:39 (54:37)
6:28 (1:01:05)
3:57 (1:05:02)
15:17 (1:20:19)
12:20 (1:32:39)
2:00 (1:34:39)
4:08 (1:38:47)
3:43 (1:42:30)
3:53 (1:46:23)
1:35 (1:47:58)
0:29 (1:48:27)
H40
(27 / 27)
Tid
Efter
1.
Mads Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
28:59
1:31 (1:31)
0:57 (2:28)
2:00 (4:28)
0:42 (5:10)
2:07 (7:17)
0:41 (7:58)
1:39 (9:37)
1:02 (10:39)
2:15 (12:54)
0:37 (13:31)
1:08 (14:39)
1:37 (16:16)
1:20 (17:36)
0:39 (18:15)
2:42 (20:57)
2:34 (23:31)
0:46 (24:17)
1:51 (26:08)
1:26 (27:34)
0:36 (28:10)
0:28 (28:38)
0:21 (28:59)
2.
Michael Sørensen
OK ØST Birkerød
30:12
+1:13
1:27 (1:27)
1:45 (3:12)
1:55 (5:07)
0:47 (5:54)
2:06 (8:00)
0:30 (8:30)
0:46 (9:16)
0:49 (10:05)
2:05 (12:10)
1:00 (13:10)
1:21 (14:31)
1:49 (16:20)
2:04 (18:24)
0:52 (19:16)
2:53 (22:09)
2:59 (25:08)
0:31 (25:39)
1:37 (27:16)
1:30 (28:46)
0:42 (29:28)
0:25 (29:53)
0:19 (30:12)
3.
Flemming Thyssen
Horsens OK
32:19
+3:20
1:44 (1:44)
1:02 (2:46)
2:20 (5:06)
0:49 (5:55)
2:42 (8:37)
0:35 (9:12)
0:59 (10:11)
1:03 (11:14)
2:38 (13:52)
1:11 (15:03)
1:34 (16:37)
1:42 (18:19)
1:20 (19:39)
0:38 (20:17)
2:42 (22:59)
2:49 (25:48)
0:36 (26:24)
2:16 (28:40)
1:52 (30:32)
0:52 (31:24)
0:31 (31:55)
0:24 (32:19)
4.
Patrick McGrail
OK Pan
32:29
+3:30
1:29 (1:29)
1:38 (3:07)
1:59 (5:06)
0:44 (5:50)
2:03 (7:53)
0:45 (8:38)
1:16 (9:54)
1:16 (11:10)
2:20 (13:30)
0:37 (14:07)
1:38 (15:45)
2:34 (18:19)
1:24 (19:43)
0:43 (20:26)
2:38 (23:04)
3:07 (26:11)
0:32 (26:43)
2:25 (29:08)
1:46 (30:54)
0:44 (31:38)
0:31 (32:09)
0:20 (32:29)
5.
Jesper Grooss
Allerød OK
33:06
+4:07
1:41 (1:41)
0:59 (2:40)
2:20 (5:00)
0:50 (5:50)
2:29 (8:19)
0:36 (8:55)
1:23 (10:18)
1:12 (11:30)
2:31 (14:01)
0:50 (14:51)
1:18 (16:09)
2:08 (18:17)
1:49 (20:06)
0:54 (21:00)
3:03 (24:03)
3:08 (27:11)
0:37 (27:48)
1:57 (29:45)
1:43 (31:28)
0:44 (32:12)
0:31 (32:43)
0:23 (33:06)
6.
Kristian Ørnsholt
OK H.T.F.
34:07
+5:08
1:43 (1:43)
0:59 (2:42)
3:57 (6:39)
1:19 (7:58)
2:14 (10:12)
0:35 (10:47)
1:07 (11:54)
1:00 (12:54)
2:21 (15:15)
0:50 (16:05)
1:38 (17:43)
1:54 (19:37)
1:16 (20:53)
0:54 (21:47)
3:21 (25:08)
3:12 (28:20)
0:36 (28:56)
1:49 (30:45)
1:35 (32:20)
0:59 (33:19)
0:27 (33:46)
0:21 (34:07)
7.
Paul Couldridge
Farum OK
34:50
+5:51
1:58 (1:58)
0:59 (2:57)
2:32 (5:29)
0:50 (6:19)
2:38 (8:57)
0:52 (9:49)
1:21 (11:10)
0:54 (12:04)
2:34 (14:38)
0:48 (15:26)
1:47 (17:13)
2:49 (20:02)
2:11 (22:13)
0:58 (23:11)
3:01 (26:12)
3:05 (29:17)
0:33 (29:50)
1:50 (31:40)
1:42 (33:22)
0:44 (34:06)
0:24 (34:30)
0:20 (34:50)
8.
Nicolaj Nielsen
Horsens OK
35:16
+6:17
1:41 (1:41)
1:02 (2:43)
2:54 (5:37)
0:50 (6:27)
2:36 (9:03)
0:46 (9:49)
1:25 (11:14)
0:55 (12:09)
3:11 (15:20)
0:45 (16:05)
1:30 (17:35)
2:09 (19:44)
1:53 (21:37)
0:46 (22:23)
3:13 (25:36)
3:17 (28:53)
0:36 (29:29)
2:08 (31:37)
1:54 (33:31)
0:46 (34:17)
0:35 (34:52)
0:24 (35:16)
9.
Martin Busch
OK Snab
35:19
+6:20
3:41 (3:41)
0:53 (4:34)
3:18 (7:52)
0:44 (8:36)
2:20 (10:56)
0:35 (11:31)
1:00 (12:31)
0:59 (13:30)
2:24 (15:54)
0:41 (16:35)
1:17 (17:52)
2:12 (20:04)
1:39 (21:43)
0:50 (22:33)
3:18 (25:51)
3:33 (29:24)
0:36 (30:00)
1:48 (31:48)
1:59 (33:47)
0:43 (34:30)
0:27 (34:57)
0:22 (35:19)
10.
Anders Dalgaard
Kolding OK
37:42
+8:43
3:50 (3:50)
1:29 (5:19)
2:03 (7:22)
0:47 (8:09)
2:14 (10:23)
0:30 (10:53)
0:54 (11:47)
0:47 (12:34)
2:26 (15:00)
0:52 (15:52)
2:22 (18:14)
1:56 (20:10)
1:50 (22:00)
2:07 (24:07)
3:14 (27:21)
2:44 (30:05)
0:35 (30:40)
2:12 (32:52)
3:10 (36:02)
0:53 (36:55)
0:26 (37:21)
0:21 (37:42)
11.
Mads K. Larsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
38:01
+9:02
2:26 (2:26)
1:06 (3:32)
2:27 (5:59)
1:00 (6:59)
2:34 (9:33)
0:55 (10:28)
1:49 (12:17)
1:16 (13:33)
2:33 (16:06)
0:50 (16:56)
1:45 (18:41)
2:36 (21:17)
1:28 (22:45)
2:05 (24:50)
3:29 (28:19)
3:17 (31:36)
0:36 (32:12)
2:12 (34:24)
2:07 (36:31)
0:41 (37:12)
0:28 (37:40)
0:21 (38:01)
12.
Claus Bobach
Aalborg OK
38:37
+9:38
1:54 (1:54)
1:04 (2:58)
2:48 (5:46)
0:59 (6:45)
3:22 (10:07)
0:44 (10:51)
1:14 (12:05)
1:16 (13:21)
3:06 (16:27)
0:54 (17:21)
1:36 (18:57)
2:28 (21:25)
1:46 (23:11)
0:55 (24:06)
3:46 (27:52)
3:46 (31:38)
0:45 (32:23)
2:20 (34:43)
2:03 (36:46)
0:48 (37:34)
0:34 (38:08)
0:29 (38:37)
13.
Søren Albæk Jensen
Amager OK
41:57
+12:58
1:51 (1:51)
1:01 (2:52)
3:49 (6:41)
1:15 (7:56)
2:36 (10:32)
0:36 (11:08)
1:06 (12:14)
1:04 (13:18)
2:54 (16:12)
1:26 (17:38)
1:58 (19:36)
2:43 (22:19)
3:36 (25:55)
0:55 (26:50)
3:27 (30:17)
3:24 (33:41)
1:05 (34:46)
2:25 (37:11)
2:40 (39:51)
0:48 (40:39)
0:55 (41:34)
0:23 (41:57)
14.
Brian Lomholt Jensen
Farum OK
41:59
+13:00
2:09 (2:09)
1:04 (3:13)
2:58 (6:11)
0:53 (7:04)
2:49 (9:53)
0:51 (10:44)
1:31 (12:15)
0:59 (13:14)
3:24 (16:38)
1:30 (18:08)
1:51 (19:59)
2:37 (22:36)
3:54 (26:30)
0:59 (27:29)
3:46 (31:15)
3:48 (35:03)
1:04 (36:07)
2:19 (38:26)
1:56 (40:22)
0:49 (41:11)
0:28 (41:39)
0:20 (41:59)
15.
Finn Skouenborg
OK ØST Birkerød
44:01
+15:02
2:00 (2:00)
1:17 (3:17)
4:25 (7:42)
0:54 (8:36)
2:40 (11:16)
0:40 (11:56)
1:19 (13:15)
0:59 (14:14)
2:48 (17:02)
0:54 (17:56)
1:52 (19:48)
2:24 (22:12)
2:39 (24:51)
1:05 (25:56)
6:01 (31:57)
3:31 (35:28)
0:40 (36:08)
2:34 (38:42)
2:42 (41:24)
0:53 (42:17)
1:23 (43:40)
0:21 (44:01)
16.
Allan Søgaard
OK Roskilde
44:43
+15:44
2:06 (2:06)
0:57 (3:03)
2:34 (5:37)
0:50 (6:27)
2:22 (8:49)
0:45 (9:34)
0:48 (10:22)
0:59 (11:21)
3:17 (14:38)
0:40 (15:18)
2:00 (17:18)
9:20 (26:38)
2:19 (28:57)
0:45 (29:42)
3:56 (33:38)
3:10 (36:48)
0:44 (37:32)
2:42 (40:14)
2:43 (42:57)
0:40 (43:37)
0:42 (44:19)
0:24 (44:43)
17.
Preben Brinch
FIF Hillerød Orientering
45:44
+16:45
2:15 (2:15)
1:24 (3:39)
3:38 (7:17)
1:08 (8:25)
3:25 (11:50)
0:49 (12:39)
1:14 (13:53)
1:17 (15:10)
3:31 (18:41)
1:32 (20:13)
2:22 (22:35)
3:28 (26:03)
2:06 (28:09)
1:08 (29:17)
4:20 (33:37)
4:33 (38:10)
0:45 (38:55)
2:36 (41:31)
2:10 (43:41)
0:57 (44:38)
0:43 (45:21)
0:23 (45:44)
18.
Frederik Grue-Sørensen
OK Roskilde
46:17
+17:18
2:48 (2:48)
1:12 (4:00)
5:30 (9:30)
1:17 (10:47)
2:43 (13:30)
0:43 (14:13)
1:09 (15:22)
1:34 (16:56)
3:59 (20:55)
1:02 (21:57)
2:00 (23:57)
3:10 (27:07)
2:46 (29:53)
0:57 (30:50)
4:14 (35:04)
3:40 (38:44)
0:48 (39:32)
2:14 (41:46)
2:21 (44:07)
0:49 (44:56)
1:00 (45:56)
0:21 (46:17)
19.
Bjark Bo Christensen
Holbæk OK
50:27
+21:28
2:41 (2:41)
2:51 (5:32)
3:26 (8:58)
1:10 (10:08)
4:24 (14:32)
0:44 (15:16)
1:13 (16:29)
1:22 (17:51)
3:34 (21:25)
1:00 (22:25)
2:23 (24:48)
2:51 (27:39)
3:09 (30:48)
1:07 (31:55)
4:34 (36:29)
5:03 (41:32)
0:59 (42:31)
3:08 (45:39)
2:41 (48:20)
1:00 (49:20)
0:43 (50:03)
0:24 (50:27)
20.
Peter Bobach
Rold Skov OK
59:01
+30:02
4:54 (4:54)
1:17 (6:11)
5:28 (11:39)
1:08 (12:47)
3:50 (16:37)
0:52 (17:29)
1:52 (19:21)
1:15 (20:36)
5:19 (25:55)
1:14 (27:09)
2:26 (29:35)
4:15 (33:50)
2:50 (36:40)
1:22 (38:02)
5:04 (43:06)
5:59 (49:05)
1:10 (50:15)
3:25 (53:40)
3:01 (56:41)
1:05 (57:46)
0:42 (58:28)
0:33 (59:01)
21.
Søren Flyvbjerg
Rold Skov OK
59:24
+30:25
5:24 (5:24)
1:28 (6:52)
5:40 (12:32)
1:28 (14:00)
3:11 (17:11)
0:54 (18:05)
2:17 (20:22)
1:07 (21:29)
3:32 (25:01)
0:55 (25:56)
2:33 (28:29)
3:39 (32:08)
2:51 (34:59)
1:02 (36:01)
8:02 (44:03)
4:25 (48:28)
2:19 (50:47)
3:26 (54:13)
3:00 (57:13)
1:16 (58:29)
0:33 (59:02)
0:22 (59:24)
22.
Jon Nygaard Rahr
Silkeborg OK
1:00:30
+31:31
5:02 (5:02)
1:44 (6:46)
5:53 (12:39)
2:28 (15:07)
5:02 (20:09)
0:59 (21:08)
1:23 (22:31)
1:14 (23:45)
3:22 (27:07)
1:21 (28:28)
2:24 (30:52)
4:43 (35:35)
2:12 (37:47)
1:39 (39:26)
5:53 (45:19)
4:32 (49:51)
0:47 (50:38)
3:42 (54:20)
3:17 (57:37)
1:19 (58:56)
1:06 (1:00:02)
0:28 (1:00:30)
23.
Jesper Madsen
OK Melfar
1:03:45
+34:46
2:06 (2:06)
9:08 (11:14)
3:18 (14:32)
1:05 (15:37)
5:06 (20:43)
1:00 (21:43)
1:31 (23:14)
1:37 (24:51)
3:11 (28:02)
1:04 (29:06)
2:31 (31:37)
7:55 (39:32)
2:35 (42:07)
1:26 (43:33)
5:44 (49:17)
4:28 (53:45)
0:50 (54:35)
3:37 (58:12)
3:22 (1:01:34)
1:03 (1:02:37)
0:44 (1:03:21)
0:24 (1:03:45)
24.
Allan Skouboe
Horsens OK
1:05:25
+36:26
3:06 (3:06)
3:09 (6:15)
4:13 (10:28)
1:14 (11:42)
4:57 (16:39)
0:53 (17:32)
2:48 (20:20)
1:32 (21:52)
4:24 (26:16)
4:17 (30:33)
2:24 (32:57)
4:14 (37:11)
3:28 (40:39)
2:23 (43:02)
5:09 (48:11)
6:46 (54:57)
2:02 (56:59)
3:34 (1:00:33)
2:40 (1:03:13)
1:02 (1:04:15)
0:39 (1:04:54)
0:31 (1:05:25)
Bo Birk Nielsen
Aalborg OK
Fejlklip
1:51 (1:51)
2:38 (4:29)
3:56 (8:25)
0:51 (9:16)
3:01 (12:17)
0:35 (12:52)
1:16 (14:08)
1:10 (15:18)
4:37 (19:55)
1:10 (21:05)
1:33 (22:38)
1:40 (24:18)
4:55 (29:13)
0:48 (30:01)
4:05 (34:06)
5:14 (39:20)
0:46 (40:06)
– (–)
– (–)
– (47:57)
0:53 (48:50)
0:51 (49:41)
Mikael Lüthje
Søllerød OK
Ej startet
Rune Funder
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
H45
(31 / 31)
Tid
Efter
1.
Jesper David Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
30:05
1:17 (1:17)
1:13 (2:30)
2:33 (5:03)
2:17 (7:20)
1:47 (9:07)
1:55 (11:02)
2:20 (13:22)
2:19 (15:41)
1:05 (16:46)
2:34 (19:20)
2:09 (21:29)
1:47 (23:16)
2:04 (25:20)
0:59 (26:19)
0:42 (27:01)
0:46 (27:47)
0:24 (28:11)
1:32 (29:43)
0:22 (30:05)
2.
Jesper Jensen
Farum OK
30:36
+0:31
1:27 (1:27)
1:10 (2:37)
2:48 (5:25)
2:11 (7:36)
2:00 (9:36)
1:07 (10:43)
2:36 (13:19)
2:32 (15:51)
1:43 (17:34)
2:32 (20:06)
2:31 (22:37)
2:06 (24:43)
2:00 (26:43)
1:12 (27:55)
0:33 (28:28)
0:49 (29:17)
0:25 (29:42)
0:28 (30:10)
0:26 (30:36)
3.
Ebbe Møller Nielsen
OK Pan
31:37
+1:32
1:28 (1:28)
1:46 (3:14)
2:54 (6:08)
2:07 (8:15)
1:56 (10:11)
1:09 (11:20)
3:12 (14:32)
3:06 (17:38)
1:03 (18:41)
2:31 (21:12)
2:24 (23:36)
1:45 (25:21)
2:06 (27:27)
1:15 (28:42)
0:36 (29:18)
0:52 (30:10)
0:29 (30:39)
0:36 (31:15)
0:22 (31:37)
4.
Keld Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
32:26
+2:21
1:29 (1:29)
1:34 (3:03)
2:53 (5:56)
2:23 (8:19)
2:06 (10:25)
1:23 (11:48)
2:44 (14:32)
2:40 (17:12)
1:02 (18:14)
3:13 (21:27)
2:32 (23:59)
2:11 (26:10)
2:13 (28:23)
1:08 (29:31)
0:38 (30:09)
0:55 (31:04)
0:29 (31:33)
0:31 (32:04)
0:22 (32:26)
5.
Thomas Eriksen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
33:09
+3:04
1:32 (1:32)
1:43 (3:15)
4:55 (8:10)
2:20 (10:30)
2:14 (12:44)
1:16 (14:00)
2:22 (16:22)
2:30 (18:52)
1:06 (19:58)
2:37 (22:35)
2:30 (25:05)
2:05 (27:10)
2:02 (29:12)
1:07 (30:19)
0:37 (30:56)
0:54 (31:50)
0:26 (32:16)
0:28 (32:44)
0:25 (33:09)
6.
Jesper Fenger-Grøn
OK Snab
33:24
+3:19
1:42 (1:42)
1:20 (3:02)
2:59 (6:01)
2:17 (8:18)
2:07 (10:25)
1:35 (12:00)
2:54 (14:54)
2:48 (17:42)
2:03 (19:45)
2:30 (22:15)
2:54 (25:09)
1:55 (27:04)
2:16 (29:20)
1:06 (30:26)
0:36 (31:02)
1:01 (32:03)
0:27 (32:30)
0:33 (33:03)
0:21 (33:24)
7.
Lars Nielsen
OK Esbjerg
36:02
+5:57
2:26 (2:26)
1:29 (3:55)
3:00 (6:55)
3:31 (10:26)
2:11 (12:37)
1:20 (13:57)
4:02 (17:59)
2:53 (20:52)
1:16 (22:08)
2:54 (25:02)
2:44 (27:46)
2:04 (29:50)
2:13 (32:03)
1:05 (33:08)
0:36 (33:44)
0:55 (34:39)
0:34 (35:13)
0:28 (35:41)
0:21 (36:02)
8.
Lars Munktved
Allerød OK
36:25
+6:20
1:47 (1:47)
1:23 (3:10)
3:17 (6:27)
2:27 (8:54)
2:14 (11:08)
1:20 (12:28)
3:09 (15:37)
3:04 (18:41)
1:20 (20:01)
4:20 (24:21)
3:01 (27:22)
2:22 (29:44)
2:16 (32:00)
1:23 (33:23)
0:37 (34:00)
0:58 (34:58)
0:33 (35:31)
0:30 (36:01)
0:24 (36:25)
9.
Morten Mølgaard Nielsen
Odense OK
37:47
+7:42
4:17 (4:17)
1:32 (5:49)
3:00 (8:49)
2:09 (10:58)
2:03 (13:01)
1:19 (14:20)
3:20 (17:40)
5:34 (23:14)
1:28 (24:42)
2:38 (27:20)
2:21 (29:41)
1:50 (31:31)
2:09 (33:40)
1:08 (34:48)
0:37 (35:25)
0:55 (36:20)
0:27 (36:47)
0:35 (37:22)
0:25 (37:47)
10.
Mads Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
38:12
+8:07
1:32 (1:32)
1:37 (3:09)
4:21 (7:30)
2:33 (10:03)
2:14 (12:17)
1:23 (13:40)
2:47 (16:27)
2:50 (19:17)
2:37 (21:54)
2:57 (24:51)
3:29 (28:20)
2:44 (31:04)
2:19 (33:23)
1:15 (34:38)
0:38 (35:16)
1:00 (36:16)
0:56 (37:12)
0:35 (37:47)
0:25 (38:12)
11.
Michael Thygesen
OK Snab
40:10
+10:05
1:46 (1:46)
1:33 (3:19)
3:53 (7:12)
2:25 (9:37)
2:38 (12:15)
1:56 (14:11)
3:15 (17:26)
3:08 (20:34)
1:46 (22:20)
3:01 (25:21)
4:30 (29:51)
2:18 (32:09)
3:19 (35:28)
1:19 (36:47)
0:44 (37:31)
1:05 (38:36)
0:33 (39:09)
0:34 (39:43)
0:27 (40:10)
12.
Jakob Søndergaard Jensen
OK Roskilde
42:41
+12:36
2:08 (2:08)
1:46 (3:54)
3:40 (7:34)
3:06 (10:40)
2:30 (13:10)
1:47 (14:57)
3:37 (18:34)
3:33 (22:07)
2:27 (24:34)
4:02 (28:36)
4:07 (32:43)
2:10 (34:53)
2:37 (37:30)
1:31 (39:01)
0:38 (39:39)
0:57 (40:36)
0:30 (41:06)
1:12 (42:18)
0:23 (42:41)
13.
Lars Klogborg
OK H.T.F.
43:49
+13:44
1:46 (1:46)
1:53 (3:39)
4:55 (8:34)
3:15 (11:49)
2:50 (14:39)
1:53 (16:32)
3:49 (20:21)
3:03 (23:24)
2:01 (25:25)
3:50 (29:15)
3:36 (32:51)
3:03 (35:54)
2:45 (38:39)
1:28 (40:07)
0:48 (40:55)
1:12 (42:07)
0:36 (42:43)
0:39 (43:22)
0:27 (43:49)
14.
John Kristensen
OK Snab
46:26
+16:21
3:46 (3:46)
1:42 (5:28)
4:42 (10:10)
2:19 (12:29)
2:22 (14:51)
2:13 (17:04)
2:26 (19:30)
5:24 (24:54)
2:28 (27:22)
6:19 (33:41)
3:10 (36:51)
3:21 (40:12)
2:15 (42:27)
1:05 (43:32)
0:38 (44:10)
0:56 (45:06)
0:29 (45:35)
0:30 (46:05)
0:21 (46:26)
15.
Michael Ertmann
Allerød OK
46:38
+16:33
1:49 (1:49)
1:36 (3:25)
4:16 (7:41)
2:47 (10:28)
2:32 (13:00)
1:43 (14:43)
3:31 (18:14)
5:00 (23:14)
2:27 (25:41)
3:54 (29:35)
5:04 (34:39)
3:03 (37:42)
3:02 (40:44)
1:51 (42:35)
0:56 (43:31)
1:15 (44:46)
0:37 (45:23)
0:43 (46:06)
0:32 (46:38)
16.
Lars Lyngsø
Lyngby OK
46:46
+16:41
2:03 (2:03)
2:49 (4:52)
3:31 (8:23)
2:40 (11:03)
2:47 (13:50)
2:03 (15:53)
6:17 (22:10)
4:29 (26:39)
3:59 (30:38)
3:02 (33:40)
3:06 (36:46)
2:27 (39:13)
2:30 (41:43)
1:28 (43:11)
0:46 (43:57)
1:13 (45:10)
0:35 (45:45)
0:34 (46:19)
0:27 (46:46)
17.
Michael Nygaard Møller
OK73
46:58
+16:53
2:12 (2:12)
1:42 (3:54)
3:25 (7:19)
3:44 (11:03)
2:27 (13:30)
1:41 (15:11)
3:44 (18:55)
3:33 (22:28)
5:18 (27:46)
4:42 (32:28)
3:36 (36:04)
2:15 (38:19)
3:52 (42:11)
1:19 (43:30)
0:42 (44:12)
1:03 (45:15)
0:36 (45:51)
0:44 (46:35)
0:23 (46:58)
18.
Jesper Lægsgaard
Lyngby OK
47:04
+16:59
1:45 (1:45)
1:25 (3:10)
5:35 (8:45)
3:54 (12:39)
2:23 (15:02)
1:17 (16:19)
3:33 (19:52)
7:08 (27:00)
4:28 (31:28)
3:13 (34:41)
2:57 (37:38)
2:04 (39:42)
2:30 (42:12)
1:26 (43:38)
0:41 (44:19)
1:09 (45:28)
0:30 (45:58)
0:38 (46:36)
0:28 (47:04)
19.
Kim B. Schmidt
Herning Orienteringsklub
47:55
+17:50
1:56 (1:56)
1:48 (3:44)
6:18 (10:02)
4:12 (14:14)
2:38 (16:52)
1:36 (18:28)
4:05 (22:33)
4:38 (27:11)
1:56 (29:07)
3:59 (33:06)
3:24 (36:30)
2:38 (39:08)
2:16 (41:24)
2:57 (44:21)
0:38 (44:59)
1:19 (46:18)
0:44 (47:02)
0:32 (47:34)
0:21 (47:55)
20.
Jens Liengård
OK Snab
49:35
+19:30
1:48 (1:48)
1:28 (3:16)
8:00 (11:16)
2:32 (13:48)
2:41 (16:29)
1:52 (18:21)
3:06 (21:27)
5:42 (27:09)
3:52 (31:01)
3:04 (34:05)
3:44 (37:49)
3:23 (41:12)
3:37 (44:49)
1:34 (46:23)
0:39 (47:02)
0:57 (47:59)
0:29 (48:28)
0:43 (49:11)
0:24 (49:35)
21.
Søren Klinkby
Holbæk OK
49:56
+19:51
2:03 (2:03)
2:20 (4:23)
5:21 (9:44)
3:26 (13:10)
3:01 (16:11)
2:12 (18:23)
4:35 (22:58)
3:58 (26:56)
2:37 (29:33)
4:11 (33:44)
3:51 (37:35)
2:41 (40:16)
3:55 (44:11)
1:37 (45:48)
0:51 (46:39)
1:17 (47:56)
0:48 (48:44)
0:44 (49:28)
0:28 (49:56)
22.
Philip Bæk Christiansen
Søllerød OK
51:38
+21:33
1:51 (1:51)
2:13 (4:04)
3:27 (7:31)
3:07 (10:38)
3:16 (13:54)
9:08 (23:02)
4:19 (27:21)
3:03 (30:24)
1:25 (31:49)
5:47 (37:36)
3:31 (41:07)
2:44 (43:51)
3:00 (46:51)
1:20 (48:11)
0:42 (48:53)
1:01 (49:54)
0:30 (50:24)
0:52 (51:16)
0:22 (51:38)
23.
Bo Pedersen
Køge OK
58:37
+28:32
10:16 (10:16)
2:07 (12:23)
5:05 (17:28)
3:02 (20:30)
3:00 (23:30)
1:41 (25:11)
3:30 (28:41)
4:18 (32:59)
2:09 (35:08)
3:56 (39:04)
4:24 (43:28)
4:45 (48:13)
3:22 (51:35)
1:50 (53:25)
1:02 (54:27)
2:15 (56:42)
0:44 (57:26)
0:52 (58:18)
0:19 (58:37)
24.
John Bargmeyer
OK Syd
1:01:48
+31:43
1:42 (1:42)
1:35 (3:17)
12:37 (15:54)
4:24 (20:18)
2:33 (22:51)
2:23 (25:14)
3:02 (28:16)
3:26 (31:42)
10:02 (41:44)
4:15 (45:59)
4:10 (50:09)
3:03 (53:12)
2:18 (55:30)
1:56 (57:26)
0:46 (58:12)
1:08 (59:20)
1:11 (1:00:31)
0:49 (1:01:20)
0:28 (1:01:48)
25.
Frank Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1:03:05
+33:00
7:23 (7:23)
1:35 (8:58)
8:17 (17:15)
3:01 (20:16)
4:42 (24:58)
2:05 (27:03)
3:59 (31:02)
11:25 (42:27)
5:35 (48:02)
4:12 (52:14)
2:56 (55:10)
2:02 (57:12)
2:03 (59:15)
1:06 (1:00:21)
0:37 (1:00:58)
0:54 (1:01:52)
0:25 (1:02:17)
0:28 (1:02:45)
0:20 (1:03:05)
26.
Lars Pagh
OK Snab
1:09:51
+39:46
2:23 (2:23)
1:46 (4:09)
25:58 (30:07)
2:54 (33:01)
2:16 (35:17)
1:21 (36:38)
5:51 (42:29)
3:43 (46:12)
3:37 (49:49)
4:03 (53:52)
4:46 (58:38)
2:48 (1:01:26)
3:22 (1:04:48)
1:34 (1:06:22)
0:41 (1:07:03)
1:13 (1:08:16)
0:42 (1:08:58)
0:32 (1:09:30)
0:21 (1:09:51)
27.
Ulrik Frederiksen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1:20:04
+49:59
8:13 (8:13)
2:01 (10:14)
5:07 (15:21)
7:40 (23:01)
3:16 (26:17)
8:56 (35:13)
4:51 (40:04)
4:05 (44:09)
7:30 (51:39)
5:18 (56:57)
4:37 (1:01:34)
3:39 (1:05:13)
4:59 (1:10:12)
4:27 (1:14:39)
1:08 (1:15:47)
2:01 (1:17:48)
0:47 (1:18:35)
1:02 (1:19:37)
0:27 (1:20:04)
Peter Becker
Søllerød OK
Fejlklip
2:12 (2:12)
1:54 (4:06)
4:07 (8:13)
3:24 (11:37)
3:45 (15:22)
2:06 (17:28)
– (–)
– (28:42)
10:20 (39:02)
3:48 (42:50)
4:39 (47:29)
3:08 (50:37)
3:11 (53:48)
1:46 (55:34)
0:45 (56:19)
1:06 (57:25)
0:37 (58:02)
0:31 (58:33)
0:26 (58:59)
Carsten Thyssen
Horsens OK
Ej startet
Morten Lykking
OK73
Ej startet
Ulrik Staugaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
H50
(33 / 33)
Tid
Efter
1.
Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
27:51
1:12 (1:12)
2:17 (3:29)
0:43 (4:12)
3:12 (7:24)
1:13 (8:37)
1:26 (10:03)
3:12 (13:15)
1:20 (14:35)
2:48 (17:23)
0:43 (18:06)
2:13 (20:19)
2:45 (23:04)
1:03 (24:07)
1:02 (25:09)
0:35 (25:44)
0:54 (26:38)
0:23 (27:01)
0:29 (27:30)
0:21 (27:51)
2.
Henrik Markvardsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
29:31
+1:40
1:19 (1:19)
2:24 (3:43)
0:43 (4:26)
3:29 (7:55)
1:07 (9:02)
1:26 (10:28)
3:15 (13:43)
2:16 (15:59)
2:48 (18:47)
0:43 (19:30)
2:14 (21:44)
2:52 (24:36)
1:03 (25:39)
1:06 (26:45)
0:35 (27:20)
0:54 (28:14)
0:26 (28:40)
0:28 (29:08)
0:23 (29:31)
3.
Kent Kragh
Horsens OK
29:37
+1:46
1:20 (1:20)
2:16 (3:36)
0:43 (4:19)
3:08 (7:27)
1:05 (8:32)
1:34 (10:06)
3:50 (13:56)
1:58 (15:54)
2:35 (18:29)
0:48 (19:17)
2:21 (21:38)
2:58 (24:36)
1:02 (25:38)
1:14 (26:52)
0:37 (27:29)
0:50 (28:19)
0:27 (28:46)
0:30 (29:16)
0:21 (29:37)
4.
Tim Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
30:49
+2:58
1:42 (1:42)
2:11 (3:53)
0:47 (4:40)
3:29 (8:09)
1:08 (9:17)
1:53 (11:10)
4:00 (15:10)
1:49 (16:59)
2:44 (19:43)
0:45 (20:28)
2:16 (22:44)
3:08 (25:52)
1:07 (26:59)
1:06 (28:05)
0:37 (28:42)
0:54 (29:36)
0:27 (30:03)
0:28 (30:31)
0:18 (30:49)
5.
Jens Knud Maarup
Allerød OK
31:04
+3:13
1:30 (1:30)
2:00 (3:30)
0:52 (4:22)
5:08 (9:30)
1:04 (10:34)
1:22 (11:56)
3:26 (15:22)
1:22 (16:44)
2:36 (19:20)
0:53 (20:13)
2:10 (22:23)
2:56 (25:19)
2:02 (27:21)
1:03 (28:24)
0:35 (28:59)
0:49 (29:48)
0:26 (30:14)
0:29 (30:43)
0:21 (31:04)
6.
Lars Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
32:23
+4:32
1:14 (1:14)
2:20 (3:34)
0:48 (4:22)
3:34 (7:56)
1:14 (9:10)
2:43 (11:53)
4:15 (16:08)
1:23 (17:31)
2:57 (20:28)
0:49 (21:17)
2:34 (23:51)
3:07 (26:58)
1:15 (28:13)
1:08 (29:21)
0:38 (29:59)
0:57 (30:56)
0:26 (31:22)
0:34 (31:56)
0:27 (32:23)
7.
Mogens Hagedorn
Søllerød OK
33:32
+5:41
2:13 (2:13)
2:39 (4:52)
0:58 (5:50)
4:12 (10:02)
1:06 (11:08)
1:28 (12:36)
3:35 (16:11)
1:49 (18:00)
2:55 (20:55)
0:44 (21:39)
2:49 (24:28)
3:33 (28:01)
1:13 (29:14)
1:14 (30:28)
0:45 (31:13)
0:54 (32:07)
0:29 (32:36)
0:31 (33:07)
0:25 (33:32)
8.
Steen Olsen
Søllerød OK
33:57
+6:06
1:24 (1:24)
2:15 (3:39)
0:51 (4:30)
3:16 (7:46)
1:18 (9:04)
1:33 (10:37)
5:03 (15:40)
1:57 (17:37)
2:43 (20:20)
0:49 (21:09)
2:45 (23:54)
3:25 (27:19)
1:30 (28:49)
1:14 (30:03)
0:58 (31:01)
0:56 (31:57)
0:35 (32:32)
1:00 (33:32)
0:25 (33:57)
9.
Rasmus Ødum
OK ØST Birkerød
34:15
+6:24
1:22 (1:22)
3:18 (4:40)
2:21 (7:01)
3:51 (10:52)
1:11 (12:03)
1:36 (13:39)
4:17 (17:56)
1:27 (19:23)
2:40 (22:03)
1:04 (23:07)
2:31 (25:38)
3:12 (28:50)
1:24 (30:14)
1:03 (31:17)
0:37 (31:54)
0:57 (32:51)
0:26 (33:17)
0:33 (33:50)
0:25 (34:15)
10.
Rolf Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
34:26
+6:35
1:25 (1:25)
2:25 (3:50)
0:49 (4:39)
3:55 (8:34)
1:24 (9:58)
1:52 (11:50)
4:11 (16:01)
2:08 (18:09)
3:11 (21:20)
0:55 (22:15)
2:43 (24:58)
3:24 (28:22)
1:14 (29:36)
1:15 (30:51)
0:42 (31:33)
1:04 (32:37)
0:52 (33:29)
0:32 (34:01)
0:25 (34:26)
11.
Bo Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
34:47
+6:56
1:38 (1:38)
2:23 (4:01)
0:50 (4:51)
3:25 (8:16)
1:08 (9:24)
1:34 (10:58)
6:57 (17:55)
2:11 (20:06)
3:00 (23:06)
0:50 (23:56)
2:53 (26:49)
2:59 (29:48)
0:58 (30:46)
1:13 (31:59)
0:36 (32:35)
0:52 (33:27)
0:28 (33:55)
0:30 (34:25)
0:22 (34:47)
12.
Alex Ottesen
Ballerup OK
35:50
+7:59
1:38 (1:38)
2:27 (4:05)
0:58 (5:03)
3:41 (8:44)
2:11 (10:55)
1:36 (12:31)
4:01 (16:32)
2:56 (19:28)
3:14 (22:42)
0:54 (23:36)
2:25 (26:01)
4:10 (30:11)
1:16 (31:27)
1:20 (32:47)
0:37 (33:24)
0:56 (34:20)
0:28 (34:48)
0:39 (35:27)
0:23 (35:50)
13.
Kent Pihl
OK Roskilde
37:12
+9:21
1:33 (1:33)
2:32 (4:05)
0:54 (4:59)
3:58 (8:57)
1:40 (10:37)
1:59 (12:36)
4:38 (17:14)
1:52 (19:06)
3:28 (22:34)
1:08 (23:42)
2:53 (26:35)
4:00 (30:35)
1:35 (32:10)
1:19 (33:29)
0:44 (34:13)
1:09 (35:22)
0:37 (35:59)
0:43 (36:42)
0:30 (37:12)
14.
Per Eg Pedersen
Kolding OK
37:59
+10:08
1:43 (1:43)
2:41 (4:24)
1:05 (5:29)
4:51 (10:20)
1:22 (11:42)
1:56 (13:38)
4:14 (17:52)
1:53 (19:45)
3:33 (23:18)
1:01 (24:19)
3:18 (27:37)
3:54 (31:31)
1:26 (32:57)
1:32 (34:29)
0:45 (35:14)
1:07 (36:21)
0:31 (36:52)
0:39 (37:31)
0:28 (37:59)
15.
Morten Ebbensgaard
OK ØST Birkerød
39:43
+11:52
1:47 (1:47)
2:44 (4:31)
0:58 (5:29)
4:12 (9:41)
1:28 (11:09)
1:59 (13:08)
5:21 (18:29)
2:39 (21:08)
3:45 (24:53)
1:08 (26:01)
3:09 (29:10)
4:02 (33:12)
1:25 (34:37)
1:19 (35:56)
0:44 (36:40)
1:20 (38:00)
0:36 (38:36)
0:35 (39:11)
0:32 (39:43)
16.
Tommy Iversen
Odense OK
40:02
+12:11
1:47 (1:47)
2:47 (4:34)
1:32 (6:06)
4:07 (10:13)
1:32 (11:45)
2:02 (13:47)
4:35 (18:22)
3:47 (22:09)
3:50 (25:59)
1:01 (27:00)
2:54 (29:54)
3:40 (33:34)
1:44 (35:18)
1:17 (36:35)
0:45 (37:20)
1:02 (38:22)
0:33 (38:55)
0:45 (39:40)
0:22 (40:02)
17.
Nicolai Kliem
Farum OK
42:02
+14:11
1:50 (1:50)
3:13 (5:03)
1:01 (6:04)
4:27 (10:31)
1:31 (12:02)
2:03 (14:05)
6:49 (20:54)
2:12 (23:06)
3:24 (26:30)
1:02 (27:32)
3:16 (30:48)
4:05 (34:53)
1:34 (36:27)
1:34 (38:01)
0:49 (38:50)
1:17 (40:07)
0:33 (40:40)
0:48 (41:28)
0:34 (42:02)
18.
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:43
+14:52
1:59 (1:59)
2:42 (4:41)
0:59 (5:40)
4:25 (10:05)
1:21 (11:26)
2:56 (14:22)
4:42 (19:04)
4:09 (23:13)
4:28 (27:41)
1:03 (28:44)
3:14 (31:58)
4:02 (36:00)
1:27 (37:27)
1:18 (38:45)
0:58 (39:43)
1:08 (40:51)
0:40 (41:31)
0:46 (42:17)
0:26 (42:43)
19.
Dennis Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:51
+15:00
2:07 (2:07)
3:40 (5:47)
1:01 (6:48)
4:35 (11:23)
2:09 (13:32)
1:59 (15:31)
5:21 (20:52)
2:22 (23:14)
4:15 (27:29)
0:50 (28:19)
3:40 (31:59)
4:11 (36:10)
1:31 (37:41)
1:23 (39:04)
0:48 (39:52)
1:15 (41:07)
0:38 (41:45)
0:38 (42:23)
0:28 (42:51)
20.
Niels Torm
Køge OK
43:46
+15:55
1:50 (1:50)
2:41 (4:31)
1:02 (5:33)
4:32 (10:05)
1:28 (11:33)
2:24 (13:57)
6:34 (20:31)
3:26 (23:57)
3:58 (27:55)
1:35 (29:30)
3:16 (32:46)
4:31 (37:17)
1:19 (38:36)
1:28 (40:04)
0:42 (40:46)
1:11 (41:57)
0:36 (42:33)
0:45 (43:18)
0:28 (43:46)
21.
Jakob Albahn
Tisvilde Hegn OK
44:12
+16:21
3:27 (3:27)
4:41 (8:08)
0:52 (9:00)
4:22 (13:22)
2:00 (15:22)
2:31 (17:53)
5:17 (23:10)
3:05 (26:15)
3:35 (29:50)
0:58 (30:48)
3:00 (33:48)
3:50 (37:38)
1:30 (39:08)
1:24 (40:32)
0:51 (41:23)
1:06 (42:29)
0:30 (42:59)
0:44 (43:43)
0:29 (44:12)
22.
Claus Rytter Larsen
Farum OK
45:26
+17:35
2:37 (2:37)
2:59 (5:36)
1:05 (6:41)
4:41 (11:22)
1:33 (12:55)
1:52 (14:47)
7:49 (22:36)
2:32 (25:08)
3:52 (29:00)
1:13 (30:13)
3:37 (33:50)
4:18 (38:08)
1:57 (40:05)
1:34 (41:39)
0:49 (42:28)
1:14 (43:42)
0:39 (44:21)
0:36 (44:57)
0:29 (45:26)
23.
Thomas Gabs
OK Melfar
45:27
+17:36
2:06 (2:06)
3:21 (5:27)
1:02 (6:29)
4:05 (10:34)
1:29 (12:03)
2:35 (14:38)
10:04 (24:42)
2:28 (27:10)
4:11 (31:21)
1:28 (32:49)
2:43 (35:32)
4:06 (39:38)
1:29 (41:07)
1:12 (42:19)
0:41 (43:00)
1:00 (44:00)
0:27 (44:27)
0:34 (45:01)
0:26 (45:27)
24.
Ulrik Illum
Søllerød OK
46:36
+18:45
2:09 (2:09)
5:29 (7:38)
1:00 (8:38)
4:50 (13:28)
1:28 (14:56)
2:17 (17:13)
6:19 (23:32)
2:28 (26:00)
3:53 (29:53)
1:15 (31:08)
3:35 (34:43)
4:13 (38:56)
1:50 (40:46)
1:32 (42:18)
1:15 (43:33)
1:12 (44:45)
0:39 (45:24)
0:46 (46:10)
0:26 (46:36)
25.
Thomas Sørensen
OK Melfar
48:12
+20:21
2:24 (2:24)
3:56 (6:20)
1:04 (7:24)
4:19 (11:43)
1:34 (13:17)
2:06 (15:23)
6:54 (22:17)
3:23 (25:40)
4:14 (29:54)
3:11 (33:05)
3:43 (36:48)
4:31 (41:19)
1:34 (42:53)
1:25 (44:18)
0:45 (45:03)
1:12 (46:15)
0:35 (46:50)
0:59 (47:49)
0:23 (48:12)
26.
Michael Termansen
OK Syd
50:37
+22:46
2:25 (2:25)
3:16 (5:41)
1:10 (6:51)
5:29 (12:20)
1:42 (14:02)
4:20 (18:22)
7:13 (25:35)
2:21 (27:56)
4:41 (32:37)
1:29 (34:06)
3:47 (37:53)
4:27 (42:20)
1:56 (44:16)
1:59 (46:15)
1:17 (47:32)
1:08 (48:40)
0:50 (49:30)
0:39 (50:09)
0:28 (50:37)
27.
Claus Kaae-Nielsen
Søllerød OK
1:00:54
+33:03
2:12 (2:12)
2:56 (5:08)
1:19 (6:27)
5:27 (11:54)
3:09 (15:03)
2:13 (17:16)
6:38 (23:54)
6:14 (30:08)
4:06 (34:14)
1:16 (35:30)
4:16 (39:46)
12:50 (52:36)
1:27 (54:03)
1:31 (55:34)
0:46 (56:20)
2:00 (58:20)
0:53 (59:13)
1:14 (1:00:27)
0:27 (1:00:54)
28.
Lars Eeg Højholt
Kolding OK
1:02:21
+34:30
3:01 (3:01)
2:28 (5:29)
1:18 (6:47)
10:03 (16:50)
2:23 (19:13)
1:56 (21:09)
11:28 (32:37)
7:25 (40:02)
5:30 (45:32)
1:58 (47:30)
3:29 (50:59)
4:25 (55:24)
1:18 (56:42)
1:36 (58:18)
0:41 (58:59)
1:14 (1:00:13)
0:43 (1:00:56)
1:02 (1:01:58)
0:23 (1:02:21)
29.
Henrik Petersen
Ballerup OK
1:05:25
+37:34
2:24 (2:24)
4:43 (7:07)
1:51 (8:58)
7:05 (16:03)
2:26 (18:29)
3:26 (21:55)
10:37 (32:32)
2:46 (35:18)
6:22 (41:40)
2:23 (44:03)
4:42 (48:45)
6:43 (55:28)
2:55 (58:23)
1:47 (1:00:10)
1:21 (1:01:31)
1:32 (1:03:03)
0:51 (1:03:54)
0:59 (1:04:53)
0:32 (1:05:25)
30.
Jesper Kirkeskov
Søllerød OK
1:05:37
+37:46
3:04 (3:04)
3:41 (6:45)
2:29 (9:14)
6:02 (15:16)
2:59 (18:15)
2:21 (20:36)
13:41 (34:17)
4:40 (38:57)
4:45 (43:42)
1:28 (45:10)
6:57 (52:07)
4:48 (56:55)
2:13 (59:08)
1:39 (1:00:47)
0:50 (1:01:37)
1:16 (1:02:53)
0:54 (1:03:47)
1:20 (1:05:07)
0:30 (1:05:37)
Anders Knudsen
Herlufsholm OK
Fejlklip
1:45 (1:45)
4:30 (6:15)
0:58 (7:13)
5:59 (13:12)
1:17 (14:29)
– (–)
– (24:53)
2:53 (27:46)
3:28 (31:14)
– (–)
– (35:08)
4:09 (39:17)
1:36 (40:53)
1:25 (42:18)
0:39 (42:57)
1:04 (44:01)
0:31 (44:32)
0:36 (45:08)
0:24 (45:32)
Henrik Visborg Thune
Kildeholm OK
Fejlklip
2:29 (2:29)
14:08 (16:37)
1:08 (17:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (46:52)
1:35 (48:27)
3:09 (51:36)
4:46 (56:22)
1:49 (58:11)
3:30 (1:01:41)
0:54 (1:02:35)
1:16 (1:03:51)
0:37 (1:04:28)
0:39 (1:05:07)
0:24 (1:05:31)
Peter Dyrsting
FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
H55
(40 / 40)
Tid
Efter
1.
Erik Bobach
Silkeborg OK
32:41
1:51 (1:51)
1:04 (2:55)
1:29 (4:24)
1:32 (5:56)
0:53 (6:49)
2:05 (8:54)
1:39 (10:33)
1:19 (11:52)
2:49 (14:41)
3:12 (17:53)
2:05 (19:58)
3:08 (23:06)
2:23 (25:29)
0:45 (26:14)
3:35 (29:49)
0:34 (30:23)
0:49 (31:12)
1:04 (32:16)
0:25 (32:41)
2.
Peter Østergaard
Søllerød OK
33:25
+0:44
1:53 (1:53)
1:06 (2:59)
1:30 (4:29)
1:51 (6:20)
0:49 (7:09)
2:20 (9:29)
1:39 (11:08)
1:28 (12:36)
2:51 (15:27)
3:02 (18:29)
2:28 (20:57)
3:16 (24:13)
2:35 (26:48)
0:35 (27:23)
3:05 (30:28)
0:27 (30:55)
1:20 (32:15)
0:47 (33:02)
0:23 (33:25)
3.
Kent Lodberg
OK Pan
36:15
+3:34
2:09 (2:09)
1:13 (3:22)
1:41 (5:03)
1:52 (6:55)
1:05 (8:00)
2:21 (10:21)
1:45 (12:06)
1:24 (13:30)
3:06 (16:36)
3:09 (19:45)
2:40 (22:25)
3:34 (25:59)
2:47 (28:46)
1:04 (29:50)
3:35 (33:25)
0:34 (33:59)
0:51 (34:50)
1:01 (35:51)
0:24 (36:15)
4.
Henrik Steen Andersen
Odense OK
36:46
+4:05
2:17 (2:17)
1:00 (3:17)
1:55 (5:12)
1:47 (6:59)
0:51 (7:50)
2:42 (10:32)
1:43 (12:15)
3:21 (15:36)
3:02 (18:38)
3:51 (22:29)
2:34 (25:03)
2:48 (27:51)
2:34 (30:25)
0:39 (31:04)
3:07 (34:11)
0:29 (34:40)
0:51 (35:31)
0:50 (36:21)
0:25 (36:46)
5.
Jens Børsting
Silkeborg OK
37:12
+4:31
2:03 (2:03)
1:05 (3:08)
1:46 (4:54)
2:26 (7:20)
1:00 (8:20)
2:44 (11:04)
1:39 (12:43)
1:43 (14:26)
3:52 (18:18)
2:46 (21:04)
2:32 (23:36)
3:12 (26:48)
2:48 (29:36)
0:46 (30:22)
3:59 (34:21)
0:34 (34:55)
0:59 (35:54)
0:51 (36:45)
0:27 (37:12)
6.
Søren Maarup
Kolding OK
37:13
+4:32
1:55 (1:55)
1:32 (3:27)
2:17 (5:44)
1:38 (7:22)
0:59 (8:21)
2:29 (10:50)
1:52 (12:42)
1:36 (14:18)
3:13 (17:31)
2:53 (20:24)
3:45 (24:09)
3:15 (27:24)
2:57 (30:21)
0:40 (31:01)
3:25 (34:26)
0:30 (34:56)
0:53 (35:49)
0:55 (36:44)
0:29 (37:13)
7.
Søren Sloth
FIF Hillerød Orientering
38:01
+5:20
2:02 (2:02)
1:32 (3:34)
1:49 (5:23)
2:05 (7:28)
1:20 (8:48)
2:45 (11:33)
1:42 (13:15)
1:40 (14:55)
3:12 (18:07)
2:41 (20:48)
2:55 (23:43)
3:55 (27:38)
2:56 (30:34)
0:47 (31:21)
3:42 (35:03)
0:35 (35:38)
0:55 (36:33)
1:04 (37:37)
0:24 (38:01)
8.
Henrik Albahn
Lyngby OK
38:37
+5:56
2:11 (2:11)
1:14 (3:25)
2:05 (5:30)
2:08 (7:38)
1:01 (8:39)
2:52 (11:31)
1:37 (13:08)
1:49 (14:57)
3:20 (18:17)
3:06 (21:23)
3:21 (24:44)
3:57 (28:41)
2:51 (31:32)
1:03 (32:35)
3:08 (35:43)
0:33 (36:16)
1:03 (37:19)
0:53 (38:12)
0:25 (38:37)
9.
Morten Kjær
Silkeborg OK
38:39
+5:58
2:41 (2:41)
1:14 (3:55)
2:04 (5:59)
1:36 (7:35)
0:55 (8:30)
2:48 (11:18)
1:35 (12:53)
1:37 (14:30)
3:41 (18:11)
3:56 (22:07)
3:35 (25:42)
3:10 (28:52)
2:30 (31:22)
0:40 (32:02)
3:13 (35:15)
0:57 (36:12)
1:00 (37:12)
0:55 (38:07)
0:32 (38:39)
10.
Troels Bent Hansen
Allerød OK
38:52
+6:11
2:14 (2:14)
1:13 (3:27)
2:02 (5:29)
1:52 (7:21)
0:58 (8:19)
3:01 (11:20)
1:39 (12:59)
1:36 (14:35)
4:11 (18:46)
3:33 (22:19)
3:20 (25:39)
2:59 (28:38)
2:55 (31:33)
0:43 (32:16)
3:21 (35:37)
0:57 (36:34)
1:03 (37:37)
0:54 (38:31)
0:21 (38:52)
11.
Karsten Jøhnk
OK Syd
39:28
+6:47
2:05 (2:05)
1:12 (3:17)
2:03 (5:20)
2:06 (7:26)
1:04 (8:30)
2:30 (11:00)
1:48 (12:48)
1:37 (14:25)
3:42 (18:07)
2:47 (20:54)
3:24 (24:18)
3:20 (27:38)
2:44 (30:22)
0:48 (31:10)
3:26 (34:36)
1:49 (36:25)
0:56 (37:21)
1:38 (38:59)
0:29 (39:28)
12.
Jan Thomsen
OK Pan
39:56
+7:15
2:38 (2:38)
4:22 (7:00)
1:27 (8:27)
1:30 (9:57)
0:54 (10:51)
2:07 (12:58)
1:43 (14:41)
1:21 (16:02)
2:51 (18:53)
4:08 (23:01)
3:42 (26:43)
3:28 (30:11)
2:46 (32:57)
0:52 (33:49)
3:13 (37:02)
0:33 (37:35)
1:01 (38:36)
0:53 (39:29)
0:27 (39:56)
13.
Jens Viktor Nørgaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
40:16
+7:35
1:58 (1:58)
2:11 (4:09)
1:32 (5:41)
1:46 (7:27)
0:53 (8:20)
2:43 (11:03)
1:34 (12:37)
1:17 (13:54)
2:53 (16:47)
3:38 (20:25)
3:45 (24:10)
4:16 (28:26)
3:01 (31:27)
0:46 (32:13)
3:20 (35:33)
1:48 (37:21)
1:14 (38:35)
1:06 (39:41)
0:35 (40:16)
14.
Jørn Lind
PI-København
43:26
+10:45
2:20 (2:20)
1:23 (3:43)
2:02 (5:45)
3:43 (9:28)
1:04 (10:32)
2:56 (13:28)
1:56 (15:24)
1:37 (17:01)
3:20 (20:21)
5:12 (25:33)
2:40 (28:13)
3:19 (31:32)
3:10 (34:42)
0:45 (35:27)
4:13 (39:40)
1:13 (40:53)
1:05 (41:58)
1:01 (42:59)
0:27 (43:26)
15.
Bjarke Sucksdorff
Allerød OK
43:28
+10:47
2:25 (2:25)
1:21 (3:46)
2:04 (5:50)
2:03 (7:53)
1:13 (9:06)
2:48 (11:54)
1:58 (13:52)
1:35 (15:27)
4:28 (19:55)
4:10 (24:05)
3:09 (27:14)
4:03 (31:17)
3:27 (34:44)
1:00 (35:44)
3:51 (39:35)
0:40 (40:15)
1:35 (41:50)
1:06 (42:56)
0:32 (43:28)
16.
Terkel Gydesen
OK Melfar
43:36
+10:55
2:50 (2:50)
1:24 (4:14)
2:05 (6:19)
2:11 (8:30)
1:06 (9:36)
4:38 (14:14)
1:56 (16:10)
1:50 (18:00)
3:38 (21:38)
3:20 (24:58)
3:35 (28:33)
3:43 (32:16)
3:03 (35:19)
1:10 (36:29)
4:07 (40:36)
0:40 (41:16)
0:57 (42:13)
1:00 (43:13)
0:23 (43:36)
17.
Arne Bertelsen
OK H.T.F.
43:57
+11:16
2:25 (2:25)
1:25 (3:50)
5:05 (8:55)
2:07 (11:02)
1:08 (12:10)
4:18 (16:28)
1:54 (18:22)
1:44 (20:06)
2:56 (23:02)
4:04 (27:06)
3:38 (30:44)
3:20 (34:04)
2:58 (37:02)
0:50 (37:52)
3:14 (41:06)
0:31 (41:37)
1:03 (42:40)
0:51 (43:31)
0:26 (43:57)
18.
Svend-Erik Jepsen
Søllerød OK
44:35
+11:54
2:22 (2:22)
1:19 (3:41)
2:20 (6:01)
5:11 (11:12)
0:51 (12:03)
3:01 (15:04)
2:12 (17:16)
1:57 (19:13)
3:40 (22:53)
4:00 (26:53)
2:58 (29:51)
3:56 (33:47)
2:53 (36:40)
0:41 (37:21)
4:08 (41:29)
0:45 (42:14)
0:58 (43:12)
0:58 (44:10)
0:25 (44:35)
19.
Morten Jensen
OK Roskilde
45:12
+12:31
2:29 (2:29)
1:26 (3:55)
2:09 (6:04)
2:05 (8:09)
1:08 (9:17)
3:28 (12:45)
2:05 (14:50)
3:47 (18:37)
3:31 (22:08)
3:16 (25:24)
2:37 (28:01)
4:05 (32:06)
3:22 (35:28)
0:48 (36:16)
4:20 (40:36)
0:34 (41:10)
1:38 (42:48)
1:49 (44:37)
0:35 (45:12)
20.
Jan Thiesen
Holbæk OK
45:50
+13:09
2:28 (2:28)
1:20 (3:48)
1:48 (5:36)
1:50 (7:26)
0:57 (8:23)
3:52 (12:15)
1:44 (13:59)
4:13 (18:12)
3:55 (22:07)
5:28 (27:35)
3:37 (31:12)
3:55 (35:07)
2:41 (37:48)
0:52 (38:40)
3:37 (42:17)
0:32 (42:49)
1:41 (44:30)
0:55 (45:25)
0:25 (45:50)
21.
Steen Klysner
FIF Hillerød Orientering
47:18
+14:37
2:35 (2:35)
1:21 (3:56)
8:57 (12:53)
1:58 (14:51)
1:02 (15:53)
3:31 (19:24)
1:41 (21:05)
1:33 (22:38)
3:20 (25:58)
3:38 (29:36)
3:14 (32:50)
3:34 (36:24)
3:14 (39:38)
0:57 (40:35)
3:23 (43:58)
0:31 (44:29)
1:12 (45:41)
1:14 (46:55)
0:23 (47:18)
22.
Lars Bech Jensen
Ballerup OK
49:33
+16:52
2:48 (2:48)
1:27 (4:15)
2:23 (6:38)
2:25 (9:03)
1:32 (10:35)
3:17 (13:52)
2:05 (15:57)
1:54 (17:51)
4:56 (22:47)
5:52 (28:39)
3:31 (32:10)
4:34 (36:44)
3:33 (40:17)
0:59 (41:16)
4:26 (45:42)
0:43 (46:25)
1:16 (47:41)
1:14 (48:55)
0:38 (49:33)
23.
Jens Bentsen
OK ØST Birkerød
50:05
+17:24
3:52 (3:52)
1:44 (5:36)
2:38 (8:14)
2:19 (10:33)
1:28 (12:01)
4:24 (16:25)
2:20 (18:45)
1:56 (20:41)
3:43 (24:24)
4:10 (28:34)
3:57 (32:31)
4:12 (36:43)
4:22 (41:05)
0:48 (41:53)
4:06 (45:59)
0:56 (46:55)
1:24 (48:19)
1:17 (49:36)
0:29 (50:05)
24.
Hans Henrik Juda
Køge OK
50:55
+18:14
2:49 (2:49)
1:49 (4:38)
2:33 (7:11)
4:16 (11:27)
1:14 (12:41)
3:35 (16:16)
2:08 (18:24)
2:03 (20:27)
3:29 (23:56)
5:12 (29:08)
3:21 (32:29)
4:00 (36:29)
3:35 (40:04)
0:56 (41:00)
3:52 (44:52)
0:41 (45:33)
1:28 (47:01)
3:25 (50:26)
0:29 (50:55)
25.
Carsten Stenberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
52:47
+20:06
10:21 (10:21)
2:41 (13:02)
4:39 (17:41)
1:44 (19:25)
1:00 (20:25)
2:46 (23:11)
1:55 (25:06)
1:23 (26:29)
3:12 (29:41)
5:46 (35:27)
2:54 (38:21)
3:12 (41:33)
2:57 (44:30)
0:40 (45:10)
3:32 (48:42)
0:57 (49:39)
1:05 (50:44)
1:33 (52:17)
0:30 (52:47)
26.
Peter H Juhl
OK H.T.F.
53:23
+20:42
2:54 (2:54)
1:39 (4:33)
2:18 (6:51)
2:16 (9:07)
1:08 (10:15)
3:15 (13:30)
1:53 (15:23)
1:53 (17:16)
3:59 (21:15)
4:30 (25:45)
3:52 (29:37)
7:49 (37:26)
3:19 (40:45)
0:48 (41:33)
6:46 (48:19)
0:39 (48:58)
2:22 (51:20)
1:30 (52:50)
0:33 (53:23)
27.
Henrik Nielsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
53:54
+21:13
2:52 (2:52)
1:14 (4:06)
2:37 (6:43)
2:08 (8:51)
1:18 (10:09)
9:24 (19:33)
2:34 (22:07)
1:45 (23:52)
4:53 (28:45)
3:36 (32:21)
4:04 (36:25)
4:32 (40:57)
3:31 (44:28)
0:58 (45:26)
4:34 (50:00)
0:48 (50:48)
1:19 (52:07)
1:14 (53:21)
0:33 (53:54)
28.
Anker Møller
Silkeborg OK
54:23
+21:42
2:27 (2:27)
7:58 (10:25)
1:53 (12:18)
2:00 (14:18)
1:02 (15:20)
5:02 (20:22)
1:50 (22:12)
2:20 (24:32)
4:19 (28:51)
3:08 (31:59)
2:33 (34:32)
4:44 (39:16)
3:28 (42:44)
0:45 (43:29)
7:25 (50:54)
0:38 (51:32)
1:07 (52:39)
1:15 (53:54)
0:29 (54:23)
29.
Per Rasmussen
Amager OK
59:58
+27:17
2:48 (2:48)
1:31 (4:19)
2:23 (6:42)
4:17 (10:59)
1:14 (12:13)
3:23 (15:36)
2:00 (17:36)
10:59 (28:35)
4:48 (33:23)
3:35 (36:58)
3:26 (40:24)
4:22 (44:46)
3:20 (48:06)
0:50 (48:56)
3:56 (52:52)
1:49 (54:41)
3:41 (58:22)
1:08 (59:30)
0:28 (59:58)
30.
Ove Petersen
OK Syd
1:06:16
+33:35
6:21 (6:21)
1:29 (7:50)
2:41 (10:31)
2:59 (13:30)
1:36 (15:06)
4:30 (19:36)
2:23 (21:59)
4:35 (26:34)
15:20 (41:54)
3:42 (45:36)
3:55 (49:31)
4:08 (53:39)
3:29 (57:08)
0:55 (58:03)
4:27 (1:02:30)
0:50 (1:03:20)
1:14 (1:04:34)
1:14 (1:05:48)
0:28 (1:06:16)
31.
Michael Leth Jess
OK Roskilde
1:07:00
+34:19
3:12 (3:12)
1:46 (4:58)
7:13 (12:11)
2:34 (14:45)
1:19 (16:04)
4:13 (20:17)
1:59 (22:16)
2:07 (24:23)
4:04 (28:27)
14:18 (42:45)
4:33 (47:18)
4:44 (52:02)
4:42 (56:44)
1:39 (58:23)
4:53 (1:03:16)
0:58 (1:04:14)
1:14 (1:05:28)
1:08 (1:06:36)
0:24 (1:07:00)
32.
Jens Anders Hansen
Søllerød OK
1:08:10
+35:29
2:36 (2:36)
17:14 (19:50)
2:05 (21:55)
2:25 (24:20)
1:03 (25:23)
3:25 (28:48)
1:56 (30:44)
2:01 (32:45)
5:54 (38:39)
3:28 (42:07)
4:04 (46:11)
7:44 (53:55)
5:14 (59:09)
0:50 (59:59)
4:38 (1:04:37)
0:53 (1:05:30)
1:11 (1:06:41)
1:05 (1:07:46)
0:24 (1:08:10)
33.
Henrik Snedker Pedersen
Holbæk OK
1:15:13
+42:32
4:15 (4:15)
1:37 (5:52)
2:56 (8:48)
3:10 (11:58)
1:32 (13:30)
8:40 (22:10)
2:39 (24:49)
2:22 (27:11)
6:23 (33:34)
10:08 (43:42)
6:00 (49:42)
6:57 (56:39)
5:02 (1:01:41)
1:27 (1:03:08)
6:10 (1:09:18)
1:10 (1:10:28)
1:35 (1:12:03)
2:38 (1:14:41)
0:32 (1:15:13)
34.
Peter Skov Nielsen
OK Snab
1:16:02
+43:21
4:15 (4:15)
1:16 (5:31)
3:47 (9:18)
2:49 (12:07)
1:47 (13:54)
4:29 (18:23)
2:32 (20:55)
2:14 (23:09)
5:27 (28:36)
12:33 (41:09)
5:20 (46:29)
9:13 (55:42)
7:33 (1:03:15)
0:53 (1:04:08)
7:08 (1:11:16)
0:44 (1:12:00)
1:39 (1:13:39)
1:47 (1:15:26)
0:36 (1:16:02)
35.
Henrik Molsen
Søllerød OK
1:19:30
+46:49
7:12 (7:12)
2:19 (9:31)
9:07 (18:38)
4:04 (22:42)
1:12 (23:54)
3:02 (26:56)
1:58 (28:54)
1:50 (30:44)
3:32 (34:16)
22:37 (56:53)
4:01 (1:00:54)
4:36 (1:05:30)
3:40 (1:09:10)
1:30 (1:10:40)
4:47 (1:15:27)
0:53 (1:16:20)
1:20 (1:17:40)
1:23 (1:19:03)
0:27 (1:19:30)
36.
Bruno Stub
PI-København
1:46:41
+74:00
1:03:47 (1:03:47)
1:18 (1:05:05)
1:49 (1:06:54)
2:48 (1:09:42)
1:05 (1:10:47)
3:10 (1:13:57)
2:16 (1:16:13)
1:59 (1:18:12)
3:06 (1:21:18)
4:39 (1:25:57)
3:18 (1:29:15)
4:18 (1:33:33)
3:27 (1:37:00)
0:53 (1:37:53)
4:08 (1:42:01)
1:42 (1:43:43)
1:06 (1:44:49)
1:16 (1:46:05)
0:36 (1:46:41)
37.
Torben Schorlemmer
Ballerup OK
2:33:53
+121:12
5:54 (5:54)
15:25 (21:19)
9:07 (30:26)
9:24 (39:50)
2:38 (42:28)
15:31 (57:59)
4:39 (1:02:38)
19:05 (1:21:43)
6:52 (1:28:35)
7:47 (1:36:22)
4:21 (1:40:43)
6:57 (1:47:40)
15:07 (2:02:47)
3:13 (2:06:00)
23:35 (2:29:35)
0:46 (2:30:21)
1:10 (2:31:31)
1:51 (2:33:22)
0:31 (2:33:53)
Erik Øhlenschlæger
OK ØST Birkerød
Fejlklip
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Karsten Blok
OK Snab
Fejlklip
Carsten Thye Agger
Helsingør SOK
Ej startet
H60
(31 / 31)
Tid
Efter
1.
Rolf Lund
Helsingør SOK
27:06
1:00 (1:00)
3:00 (4:00)
0:33 (4:33)
0:54 (5:27)
1:24 (6:51)
1:45 (8:36)
1:53 (10:29)
2:34 (13:03)
2:58 (16:01)
1:15 (17:16)
1:48 (19:04)
2:35 (21:39)
0:34 (22:13)
2:44 (24:57)
0:30 (25:27)
0:48 (26:15)
0:29 (26:44)
0:22 (27:06)
2.
Ole Gadsbølle
OK Esbjerg
31:25
+4:19
1:21 (1:21)
1:36 (2:57)
0:47 (3:44)
3:23 (7:07)
1:33 (8:40)
1:57 (10:37)
1:58 (12:35)
2:35 (15:10)
4:03 (19:13)
1:25 (20:38)
2:03 (22:41)
2:34 (25:15)
0:42 (25:57)
3:06 (29:03)
0:29 (29:32)
0:54 (30:26)
0:33 (30:59)
0:26 (31:25)
3.
Keld Gade
Viborg OK
31:39
+4:33
1:14 (1:14)
1:58 (3:12)
0:41 (3:53)
1:29 (5:22)
1:36 (6:58)
2:19 (9:17)
2:33 (11:50)
3:18 (15:08)
3:41 (18:49)
1:54 (20:43)
2:16 (22:59)
2:19 (25:18)
0:43 (26:01)
3:07 (29:08)
0:34 (29:42)
1:02 (30:44)
0:33 (31:17)
0:22 (31:39)
4.
Jørgen Skaarup
Ballerup OK
33:33
+6:27
1:35 (1:35)
1:46 (3:21)
0:48 (4:09)
1:14 (5:23)
1:56 (7:19)
2:09 (9:28)
2:31 (11:59)
3:08 (15:07)
4:20 (19:27)
1:27 (20:54)
2:06 (23:00)
3:34 (26:34)
0:39 (27:13)
3:47 (31:00)
0:33 (31:33)
0:52 (32:25)
0:37 (33:02)
0:31 (33:33)
5.
Kim Gottlieb
Herning Orienteringsklub
36:28
+9:22
1:23 (1:23)
1:46 (3:09)
0:45 (3:54)
1:24 (5:18)
1:59 (7:17)
2:27 (9:44)
3:10 (12:54)
2:57 (15:51)
3:44 (19:35)
3:43 (23:18)
1:55 (25:13)
2:50 (28:03)
0:43 (28:46)
3:39 (32:25)
0:38 (33:03)
2:23 (35:26)
0:34 (36:00)
0:28 (36:28)
6.
Søren Peter Larsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
37:33
+10:27
1:31 (1:31)
2:18 (3:49)
0:46 (4:35)
1:36 (6:11)
2:17 (8:28)
2:54 (11:22)
2:51 (14:13)
3:44 (17:57)
4:15 (22:12)
2:17 (24:29)
2:15 (26:44)
3:15 (29:59)
0:56 (30:55)
3:42 (34:37)
0:44 (35:21)
1:08 (36:29)
0:35 (37:04)
0:29 (37:33)
7.
Hans Jørgen Vad
Horsens OK
40:10
+13:04
1:58 (1:58)
1:46 (3:44)
0:55 (4:39)
1:16 (5:55)
2:00 (7:55)
3:31 (11:26)
3:58 (15:24)
3:52 (19:16)
4:35 (23:51)
2:28 (26:19)
2:36 (28:55)
3:35 (32:30)
0:49 (33:19)
3:58 (37:17)
0:36 (37:53)
1:03 (38:56)
0:39 (39:35)
0:35 (40:10)
8.
Jens Korsholm
Farum OK
40:54
+13:48
1:38 (1:38)
2:06 (3:44)
1:06 (4:50)
1:31 (6:21)
2:54 (9:15)
2:45 (12:00)
3:24 (15:24)
3:40 (19:04)
4:30 (23:34)
2:20 (25:54)
2:45 (28:39)
3:51 (32:30)
0:47 (33:17)
4:18 (37:35)
0:40 (38:15)
1:25 (39:40)
0:43 (40:23)
0:31 (40:54)
9.
Henrik Dagsberg
OK Pan
42:20
+15:14
1:37 (1:37)
2:20 (3:57)
1:02 (4:59)
1:28 (6:27)
2:22 (8:49)
2:54 (11:43)
3:22 (15:05)
3:59 (19:04)
5:01 (24:05)
2:11 (26:16)
2:40 (28:56)
3:38 (32:34)
0:52 (33:26)
4:48 (38:14)
0:44 (38:58)
1:18 (40:16)
1:36 (41:52)
0:28 (42:20)
10.
Søren Dall
OK H.T.F.
42:33
+15:27
1:28 (1:28)
2:42 (4:10)
0:54 (5:04)
1:23 (6:27)
3:14 (9:41)
3:28 (13:09)
3:12 (16:21)
4:30 (20:51)
4:15 (25:06)
2:36 (27:42)
3:46 (31:28)
3:13 (34:41)
0:59 (35:40)
4:06 (39:46)
0:38 (40:24)
1:03 (41:27)
0:35 (42:02)
0:31 (42:33)
11.
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
Ballerup OK
43:41
+16:35
1:23 (1:23)
1:51 (3:14)
0:40 (3:54)
1:30 (5:24)
9:01 (14:25)
2:42 (17:07)
2:51 (19:58)
4:33 (24:31)
3:53 (28:24)
2:15 (30:39)
2:14 (32:53)
3:44 (36:37)
0:47 (37:24)
3:37 (41:01)
0:32 (41:33)
1:07 (42:40)
0:33 (43:13)
0:28 (43:41)
12.
Finn Petersen
OK Roskilde
44:33
+17:27
1:54 (1:54)
2:05 (3:59)
0:56 (4:55)
1:24 (6:19)
2:40 (8:59)
3:08 (12:07)
3:45 (15:52)
5:32 (21:24)
4:46 (26:10)
2:57 (29:07)
2:46 (31:53)
4:04 (35:57)
1:06 (37:03)
4:28 (41:31)
0:43 (42:14)
1:09 (43:23)
0:39 (44:02)
0:31 (44:33)
13.
Henning Schou
OK Snab
45:25
+18:19
1:37 (1:37)
2:31 (4:08)
0:49 (4:57)
1:27 (6:24)
3:33 (9:57)
3:33 (13:30)
3:28 (16:58)
4:42 (21:40)
5:25 (27:05)
2:04 (29:09)
2:52 (32:01)
3:43 (35:44)
1:45 (37:29)
4:57 (42:26)
0:41 (43:07)
1:02 (44:09)
0:46 (44:55)
0:30 (45:25)
14.
Gregers Jørgensen
Ballerup OK
45:33
+18:27
1:24 (1:24)
2:06 (3:30)
0:41 (4:11)
1:13 (5:24)
3:12 (8:36)
2:25 (11:01)
4:53 (15:54)
3:41 (19:35)
4:09 (23:44)
5:59 (29:43)
2:36 (32:19)
5:26 (37:45)
0:47 (38:32)
3:58 (42:30)
0:35 (43:05)
1:09 (44:14)
0:40 (44:54)
0:39 (45:33)
15.
Thomas Østergaard
OK ØST Birkerød
46:00
+18:54
3:15 (3:15)
2:30 (5:45)
0:52 (6:37)
2:00 (8:37)
2:13 (10:50)
2:37 (13:27)
3:26 (16:53)
4:23 (21:16)
5:24 (26:40)
2:03 (28:43)
2:45 (31:28)
5:14 (36:42)
0:47 (37:29)
4:23 (41:52)
0:42 (42:34)
1:20 (43:54)
1:33 (45:27)
0:33 (46:00)
16.
Niels Raagaard
Søllerød OK
46:18
+19:12
2:10 (2:10)
5:03 (7:13)
1:01 (8:14)
1:45 (9:59)
2:44 (12:43)
3:03 (15:46)
3:40 (19:26)
4:26 (23:52)
5:12 (29:04)
2:06 (31:10)
2:57 (34:07)
3:37 (37:44)
0:53 (38:37)
4:11 (42:48)
0:53 (43:41)
1:28 (45:09)
0:42 (45:51)
0:27 (46:18)
17.
Torben Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
47:44
+20:38
2:06 (2:06)
2:18 (4:24)
1:10 (5:34)
1:52 (7:26)
3:27 (10:53)
3:10 (14:03)
3:47 (17:50)
4:04 (21:54)
6:57 (28:51)
2:13 (31:04)
3:13 (34:17)
4:03 (38:20)
1:12 (39:32)
5:04 (44:36)
0:42 (45:18)
1:14 (46:32)
0:40 (47:12)
0:32 (47:44)
18.
Jørn H. Klausen
OK Syd
48:04
+20:58
2:08 (2:08)
2:48 (4:56)
1:15 (6:11)
1:40 (7:51)
2:34 (10:25)
4:01 (14:26)
3:35 (18:01)
5:20 (23:21)
6:04 (29:25)
2:19 (31:44)
2:45 (34:29)
4:04 (38:33)
0:54 (39:27)
4:50 (44:17)
0:50 (45:07)
1:25 (46:32)
0:53 (47:25)
0:39 (48:04)
19.
Niels la Cour Bentzon
Søllerød OK
48:41
+21:35
1:37 (1:37)
1:58 (3:35)
0:51 (4:26)
1:22 (5:48)
3:31 (9:19)
3:37 (12:56)
9:35 (22:31)
4:44 (27:15)
3:58 (31:13)
2:00 (33:13)
2:54 (36:07)
3:38 (39:45)
0:58 (40:43)
4:44 (45:27)
0:47 (46:14)
1:12 (47:26)
0:52 (48:18)
0:23 (48:41)
20.
Steffen Hoelstad
Tisvilde Hegn OK
48:59
+21:53
4:22 (4:22)
2:18 (6:40)
1:18 (7:58)
7:00 (14:58)
2:07 (17:05)
3:05 (20:10)
3:07 (23:17)
3:43 (27:00)
4:11 (31:11)
3:20 (34:31)
2:56 (37:27)
3:20 (40:47)
1:07 (41:54)
4:05 (45:59)
0:41 (46:40)
1:09 (47:49)
0:42 (48:31)
0:28 (48:59)
21.
Ole D. Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
49:36
+22:30
2:15 (2:15)
2:20 (4:35)
2:10 (6:45)
3:35 (10:20)
2:53 (13:13)
3:33 (16:46)
3:45 (20:31)
4:22 (24:53)
4:55 (29:48)
3:15 (33:03)
3:09 (36:12)
4:04 (40:16)
1:02 (41:18)
4:56 (46:14)
0:47 (47:01)
1:19 (48:20)
0:43 (49:03)
0:33 (49:36)
22.
Mogens Hald Kristensen
OK Roskilde
53:40
+26:34
8:23 (8:23)
3:30 (11:53)
0:59 (12:52)
1:26 (14:18)
2:38 (16:56)
2:45 (19:41)
2:55 (22:36)
3:37 (26:13)
6:53 (33:06)
2:31 (35:37)
2:47 (38:24)
3:50 (42:14)
0:55 (43:09)
5:13 (48:22)
0:56 (49:18)
2:47 (52:05)
1:03 (53:08)
0:32 (53:40)
23.
Henrik Kleffel
Søllerød OK
54:25
+27:19
6:11 (6:11)
2:53 (9:04)
0:56 (10:00)
1:50 (11:50)
2:59 (14:49)
5:08 (19:57)
4:58 (24:55)
4:58 (29:53)
4:54 (34:47)
3:08 (37:55)
2:32 (40:27)
3:55 (44:22)
2:38 (47:00)
4:21 (51:21)
0:40 (52:01)
1:09 (53:10)
0:45 (53:55)
0:30 (54:25)
24.
Jan Jakobsen
OK ØST Birkerød
54:50
+27:44
2:52 (2:52)
2:45 (5:37)
1:02 (6:39)
1:54 (8:33)
4:07 (12:40)
5:03 (17:43)
4:04 (21:47)
4:44 (26:31)
6:30 (33:01)
2:39 (35:40)
3:12 (38:52)
4:12 (43:04)
1:12 (44:16)
5:53 (50:09)
0:55 (51:04)
2:03 (53:07)
1:10 (54:17)
0:33 (54:50)
25.
Lars Olsen
OK Roskilde
57:56
+30:50
2:07 (2:07)
2:27 (4:34)
1:21 (5:55)
1:53 (7:48)
8:23 (16:11)
4:26 (20:37)
3:42 (24:19)
5:26 (29:45)
5:00 (34:45)
3:57 (38:42)
3:57 (42:39)
4:22 (47:01)
1:02 (48:03)
5:21 (53:24)
0:59 (54:23)
1:36 (55:59)
1:24 (57:23)
0:33 (57:56)
26.
Torben Rasmussen
Odense OK
59:39
+32:33
1:34 (1:34)
2:17 (3:51)
13:31 (17:22)
1:25 (18:47)
1:59 (20:46)
2:35 (23:21)
4:59 (28:20)
3:43 (32:03)
4:43 (36:46)
7:39 (44:25)
2:34 (46:59)
3:15 (50:14)
0:55 (51:09)
3:46 (54:55)
1:35 (56:30)
1:22 (57:52)
1:13 (59:05)
0:34 (59:39)
27.
Jan Bille
OK Pan
1:00:27
+33:21
5:45 (5:45)
2:51 (8:36)
1:08 (9:44)
1:44 (11:28)
2:53 (14:21)
3:24 (17:45)
3:48 (21:33)
5:02 (26:35)
9:22 (35:57)
5:04 (41:01)
3:17 (44:18)
5:36 (49:54)
1:26 (51:20)
5:13 (56:33)
0:50 (57:23)
1:50 (59:13)
0:46 (59:59)
0:28 (1:00:27)
28.
Bent Aakjær
Odense OK
1:02:17
+35:11
2:28 (2:28)
2:09 (4:37)
1:25 (6:02)
3:09 (9:11)
6:30 (15:41)
3:30 (19:11)
6:17 (25:28)
6:19 (31:47)
5:30 (37:17)
6:48 (44:05)
2:46 (46:51)
4:40 (51:31)
1:21 (52:52)
5:24 (58:16)
0:45 (59:01)
1:20 (1:00:21)
1:25 (1:01:46)
0:31 (1:02:17)
29.
Bent Jensen
Holbæk OK
1:02:55
+35:49
1:35 (1:35)
2:41 (4:16)
1:07 (5:23)
1:51 (7:14)
2:32 (9:46)
5:04 (14:50)
4:29 (19:19)
5:15 (24:34)
10:40 (35:14)
2:47 (38:01)
2:49 (40:50)
5:28 (46:18)
5:42 (52:00)
6:09 (58:09)
1:44 (59:53)
1:51 (1:01:44)
0:46 (1:02:30)
0:25 (1:02:55)
30.
Jørgen Wisbech
Søllerød OK
1:10:37
+43:31
4:37 (4:37)
2:24 (7:01)
1:00 (8:01)
1:42 (9:43)
2:42 (12:25)
5:24 (17:49)
14:52 (32:41)
4:30 (37:11)
10:45 (47:56)
4:34 (52:30)
3:20 (55:50)
4:16 (1:00:06)
1:06 (1:01:12)
4:42 (1:05:54)
0:45 (1:06:39)
1:20 (1:07:59)
2:07 (1:10:06)
0:31 (1:10:37)
Peter Nørgaard
Ballerup OK
Ej startet
H65
(32 / 32)
Tid
Efter
1.
Janne Brunstedt
OK Roskilde
32:47
3:16 (3:16)
1:04 (4:20)
0:53 (5:13)
1:04 (6:17)
2:50 (9:07)
1:59 (11:06)
2:04 (13:10)
2:49 (15:59)
1:46 (17:45)
3:46 (21:31)
3:36 (25:07)
0:48 (25:55)
2:21 (28:16)
2:34 (30:50)
0:51 (31:41)
0:39 (32:20)
0:27 (32:47)
2.
Keld Johnsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
34:10
+1:23
3:09 (3:09)
1:42 (4:51)
0:59 (5:50)
1:07 (6:57)
3:19 (10:16)
1:44 (12:00)
2:19 (14:19)
2:33 (16:52)
1:56 (18:48)
2:26 (21:14)
5:27 (26:41)
0:47 (27:28)
2:28 (29:56)
1:54 (31:50)
0:51 (32:41)
1:02 (33:43)
0:27 (34:10)
3.
Poul Erik Buch
OK GORM
34:25
+1:38
2:53 (2:53)
1:04 (3:57)
0:58 (4:55)
1:11 (6:06)
3:31 (9:37)
1:51 (11:28)
2:34 (14:02)
2:27 (16:29)
3:26 (19:55)
2:54 (22:49)
3:51 (26:40)
1:13 (27:53)
2:30 (30:23)
2:00 (32:23)
0:53 (33:16)
0:38 (33:54)
0:31 (34:25)
4.
Hans Christian Strib
OK GORM
34:52
+2:05
3:39 (3:39)
1:04 (4:43)
1:10 (5:53)
1:05 (6:58)
3:00 (9:58)
1:52 (11:50)
2:30 (14:20)
2:54 (17:14)
2:07 (19:21)
3:42 (23:03)
3:56 (26:59)
0:54 (27:53)
2:38 (30:31)
2:07 (32:38)
1:07 (33:45)
0:36 (34:21)
0:31 (34:52)
5.
Peer Straarup
Horsens OK
38:03
+5:16
2:57 (2:57)
1:21 (4:18)
1:32 (5:50)
1:13 (7:03)
3:19 (10:22)
2:13 (12:35)
2:24 (14:59)
2:23 (17:22)
4:51 (22:13)
2:52 (25:05)
4:15 (29:20)
1:17 (30:37)
2:45 (33:22)
2:31 (35:53)
1:11 (37:04)
0:33 (37:37)
0:26 (38:03)
6.
Leif E. Larsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
38:37
+5:50
2:15 (2:15)
1:04 (3:19)
0:52 (4:11)
0:59 (5:10)
2:53 (8:03)
2:17 (10:20)
2:03 (12:23)
11:26 (23:49)
1:42 (25:31)
2:29 (28:00)
3:57 (31:57)
0:43 (32:40)
2:15 (34:55)
1:56 (36:51)
0:46 (37:37)
0:33 (38:10)
0:27 (38:37)
7.
Knud Fjordvald
Silkeborg OK
39:28
+6:41
3:01 (3:01)
3:24 (6:25)
0:58 (7:23)
0:59 (8:22)
6:36 (14:58)
1:38 (16:36)
4:21 (20:57)
3:24 (24:21)
1:34 (25:55)
1:50 (27:45)
3:42 (31:27)
0:46 (32:13)
2:34 (34:47)
2:18 (37:05)
0:59 (38:04)
0:55 (38:59)
0:29 (39:28)
8.
Emil Olesen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
39:49
+7:02
3:21 (3:21)
1:17 (4:38)
1:07 (5:45)
1:11 (6:56)
4:09 (11:05)
2:18 (13:23)
4:26 (17:49)
3:47 (21:36)
1:57 (23:33)
3:15 (26:48)
4:20 (31:08)
0:51 (31:59)
3:00 (34:59)
2:18 (37:17)
1:10 (38:27)
0:47 (39:14)
0:35 (39:49)
9.
Peter Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:07
+7:20
3:38 (3:38)
1:13 (4:51)
1:06 (5:57)
1:09 (7:06)
4:17 (11:23)
2:31 (13:54)
3:40 (17:34)
2:50 (20:24)
2:00 (22:24)
2:26 (24:50)
4:10 (29:00)
0:56 (29:56)
3:25 (33:21)
3:40 (37:01)
1:23 (38:24)
1:14 (39:38)
0:29 (40:07)
10.
Børge Pedersen
Odense OK
41:20
+8:33
3:44 (3:44)
1:16 (5:00)
1:07 (6:07)
1:19 (7:26)
4:12 (11:38)
2:21 (13:59)
2:57 (16:56)
2:06 (19:02)
5:11 (24:13)
3:31 (27:44)
4:42 (32:26)
1:13 (33:39)
2:39 (36:18)
2:42 (39:00)
1:00 (40:00)
0:55 (40:55)
0:25 (41:20)
11.
John Tripax
OK Roskilde
41:21
+8:34
2:48 (2:48)
1:03 (3:51)
1:02 (4:53)
1:15 (6:08)
3:33 (9:41)
2:49 (12:30)
2:28 (14:58)
3:33 (18:31)
2:02 (20:33)
2:35 (23:08)
3:54 (27:02)
0:53 (27:55)
3:10 (31:05)
7:11 (38:16)
1:52 (40:08)
0:37 (40:45)
0:36 (41:21)
12.
Ole Galle
Tisvilde Hegn OK
41:31
+8:44
3:27 (3:27)
1:12 (4:39)
1:08 (5:47)
1:15 (7:02)
3:35 (10:37)
2:06 (12:43)
4:40 (17:23)
2:04 (19:27)
4:24 (23:51)
2:15 (26:06)
4:41 (30:47)
1:40 (32:27)
3:50 (36:17)
2:49 (39:06)
1:03 (40:09)
0:50 (40:59)
0:32 (41:31)
12.
Steen Frandsen
Viborg OK
41:31
+8:44
3:04 (3:04)
1:13 (4:17)
1:06 (5:23)
1:15 (6:38)
3:24 (10:02)
1:58 (12:00)
5:01 (17:01)
3:42 (20:43)
5:09 (25:52)
2:36 (28:28)
4:16 (32:44)
1:01 (33:45)
2:46 (36:31)
2:46 (39:17)
1:00 (40:17)
0:44 (41:01)
0:30 (41:31)
14.
Ronnie McGrail
Søllerød OK
42:55
+10:08
3:34 (3:34)
1:21 (4:55)
1:09 (6:04)
2:13 (8:17)
4:25 (12:42)
1:55 (14:37)
3:09 (17:46)
2:52 (20:38)
1:38 (22:16)
2:40 (24:56)
4:32 (29:28)
1:08 (30:36)
5:19 (35:55)
4:29 (40:24)
1:08 (41:32)
0:49 (42:21)
0:34 (42:55)
15.
Kim Folander
FSK Orientering
44:24
+11:37
3:44 (3:44)
3:20 (7:04)
2:15 (9:19)
1:17 (10:36)
4:24 (15:00)
2:43 (17:43)
3:59 (21:42)
2:29 (24:11)
2:17 (26:28)
2:47 (29:15)
5:34 (34:49)
1:25 (36:14)
3:08 (39:22)
2:41 (42:03)
1:08 (43:11)
0:48 (43:59)
0:25 (44:24)
16.
Bent Johansen
OK73
46:27
+13:40
3:31 (3:31)
1:22 (4:53)
1:05 (5:58)
1:38 (7:36)
4:07 (11:43)
2:03 (13:46)
4:19 (18:05)
2:48 (20:53)
5:43 (26:36)
3:39 (30:15)
4:41 (34:56)
1:21 (36:17)
3:04 (39:21)
4:28 (43:49)
1:30 (45:19)
0:38 (45:57)
0:30 (46:27)
17.
Erik Ljungdahl
Faaborg OK
48:58
+16:11
4:39 (4:39)
1:30 (6:09)
1:13 (7:22)
1:15 (8:37)
4:28 (13:05)
4:59 (18:04)
5:53 (23:57)
3:34 (27:31)
2:14 (29:45)
3:55 (33:40)
5:40 (39:20)
0:58 (40:18)
2:57 (43:15)
3:23 (46:38)
0:58 (47:36)
0:52 (48:28)
0:30 (48:58)
18.
Kai Beck-Andersen
Farum OK
49:09
+16:22
3:33 (3:33)
1:32 (5:05)
1:23 (6:28)
1:35 (8:03)
6:58 (15:01)
2:09 (17:10)
3:01 (20:11)
3:05 (23:16)
5:53 (29:09)
3:50 (32:59)
5:51 (38:50)
1:06 (39:56)
3:08 (43:04)
3:26 (46:30)
1:11 (47:41)
0:51 (48:32)
0:37 (49:09)
19.
Rolf Andersen
Amager OK
49:42
+16:55
6:24 (6:24)
2:22 (8:46)
1:50 (10:36)
1:32 (12:08)
5:11 (17:19)
2:33 (19:52)
3:20 (23:12)
3:06 (26:18)
2:22 (28:40)
3:47 (32:27)
6:14 (38:41)
1:11 (39:52)
3:59 (43:51)
2:42 (46:33)
1:33 (48:06)
1:00 (49:06)
0:36 (49:42)
20.
Flemming D. Andersen
OK GORM
53:00
+20:13
4:45 (4:45)
1:11 (5:56)
1:17 (7:13)
6:32 (13:45)
4:51 (18:36)
2:01 (20:37)
6:49 (27:26)
3:22 (30:48)
2:26 (33:14)
3:04 (36:18)
5:04 (41:22)
1:10 (42:32)
3:05 (45:37)
3:32 (49:09)
1:30 (50:39)
1:44 (52:23)
0:37 (53:00)
21.
Erik Sørensen
Allerød OK
55:45
+22:58
3:06 (3:06)
1:14 (4:20)
1:10 (5:30)
1:16 (6:46)
3:01 (9:47)
1:50 (11:37)
18:01 (29:38)
2:19 (31:57)
6:44 (38:41)
4:40 (43:21)
4:12 (47:33)
0:44 (48:17)
2:33 (50:50)
2:27 (53:17)
1:11 (54:28)
0:45 (55:13)
0:32 (55:45)
22.
Tage Ebbensgaard
Køge OK
56:40
+23:53
4:01 (4:01)
1:21 (5:22)
1:02 (6:24)
2:07 (8:31)
6:30 (15:01)
3:41 (18:42)
10:44 (29:26)
5:30 (34:56)
2:43 (37:39)
3:23 (41:02)
4:54 (45:56)
1:08 (47:04)
3:20 (50:24)
2:44 (53:08)
1:48 (54:56)
1:08 (56:04)
0:36 (56:40)
23.
Flemming Olsen
OK Sorø
59:39
+26:52
3:59 (3:59)
1:37 (5:36)
2:14 (7:50)
1:42 (9:32)
9:02 (18:34)
3:32 (22:06)
5:03 (27:09)
2:59 (30:08)
4:20 (34:28)
3:35 (38:03)
8:50 (46:53)
1:38 (48:31)
4:18 (52:49)
3:45 (56:34)
1:30 (58:04)
0:56 (59:00)
0:39 (59:39)
24.
Svend Mortensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:00:24
+27:37
4:00 (4:00)
1:32 (5:32)
1:29 (7:01)
1:23 (8:24)
6:18 (14:42)
7:05 (21:47)
9:46 (31:33)
6:05 (37:38)
2:51 (40:29)
3:34 (44:03)
5:22 (49:25)
2:09 (51:34)
3:26 (55:00)
2:45 (57:45)
1:24 (59:09)
0:47 (59:56)
0:28 (1:00:24)
25.
Jimmy Hoen
Ballerup OK
1:02:09
+29:22
3:34 (3:34)
7:43 (11:17)
1:16 (12:33)
3:28 (16:01)
10:14 (26:15)
2:23 (28:38)
10:09 (38:47)
2:36 (41:23)
2:41 (44:04)
3:38 (47:42)
4:42 (52:24)
0:51 (53:15)
3:25 (56:40)
2:24 (59:04)
1:15 (1:00:19)
1:24 (1:01:43)
0:26 (1:02:09)
26.
Henning Larsen
Horsens OK
1:08:59
+36:12
4:53 (4:53)
1:33 (6:26)
1:27 (7:53)
1:30 (9:23)
4:31 (13:54)
4:27 (18:21)
3:54 (22:15)
13:14 (35:29)
7:48 (43:17)
3:50 (47:07)
9:48 (56:55)
1:18 (58:13)
4:14 (1:02:27)
3:26 (1:05:53)
1:32 (1:07:25)
0:53 (1:08:18)
0:41 (1:08:59)
27.
Poul Grøn
OK Pan
1:13:56
+41:09
4:15 (4:15)
1:43 (5:58)
4:47 (10:45)
1:26 (12:11)
5:26 (17:37)
2:11 (19:48)
2:59 (22:47)
16:36 (39:23)
3:30 (42:53)
3:42 (46:35)
6:04 (52:39)
1:12 (53:51)
3:39 (57:30)
12:44 (1:10:14)
2:13 (1:12:27)
0:50 (1:13:17)
0:39 (1:13:56)
28.
Søren Christensen
OK Skærmen Værløse
1:19:05
+46:18
8:39 (8:39)
1:55 (10:34)
1:27 (12:01)
1:38 (13:39)
6:45 (20:24)
3:59 (24:23)
5:00 (29:23)
4:49 (34:12)
22:14 (56:26)
4:44 (1:01:10)
6:43 (1:07:53)
1:30 (1:09:23)
3:50 (1:13:13)
2:50 (1:16:03)
1:27 (1:17:30)
1:04 (1:18:34)
0:31 (1:19:05)
29.
Bo Christensen
Allerød OK
1:40:59
+68:12
14:42 (14:42)
7:10 (21:52)
5:44 (27:36)
1:36 (29:12)
5:31 (34:43)
10:19 (45:02)
12:04 (57:06)
3:37 (1:00:43)
3:09 (1:03:52)
11:21 (1:15:13)
6:48 (1:22:01)
1:36 (1:23:37)
5:02 (1:28:39)
6:22 (1:35:01)
4:51 (1:39:52)
0:36 (1:40:28)
0:31 (1:40:59)
Aksel Andersen
OK Roskilde
Fejlklip
2:37 (2:37)
2:10 (4:47)
1:56 (6:43)
0:59 (7:42)
3:22 (11:04)
3:53 (14:57)
3:04 (18:01)
1:42 (19:43)
– (–)
– (26:35)
4:14 (30:49)
0:46 (31:35)
3:07 (34:42)
2:13 (36:55)
0:56 (37:51)
0:46 (38:37)
0:33 (39:10)
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen
Køge OK
Fejlklip
2:40 (2:40)
1:15 (3:55)
0:55 (4:50)
1:01 (5:51)
2:43 (8:34)
1:30 (10:04)
2:07 (12:11)
1:28 (13:39)
– (–)
– (17:29)
3:30 (20:59)
0:56 (21:55)
2:29 (24:24)
2:04 (26:28)
0:51 (27:19)
0:31 (27:50)
0:25 (28:15)
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen
Søllerød OK
Fejlklip
3:15 (3:15)
1:05 (4:20)
0:57 (5:17)
1:04 (6:21)
5:58 (12:19)
2:02 (14:21)
– (–)
– (–)
– (21:16)
10:31 (31:47)
6:53 (38:40)
1:08 (39:48)
2:48 (42:36)
2:55 (45:31)
1:18 (46:49)
0:50 (47:39)
0:32 (48:11)
H70
(42 / 42)
Tid
Efter
1.
Karl Kristian Terkelsen
OK GORM
33:52
2:09 (2:09)
0:50 (2:59)
1:17 (4:16)
2:14 (6:30)
2:10 (8:40)
2:56 (11:36)
5:05 (16:41)
2:41 (19:22)
3:07 (22:29)
0:57 (23:26)
3:15 (26:41)
3:58 (30:39)
1:05 (31:44)
0:58 (32:42)
0:40 (33:22)
0:30 (33:52)
2.
Claus Faber
Silkeborg OK
34:18
+0:26
3:03 (3:03)
1:01 (4:04)
1:24 (5:28)
2:17 (7:45)
2:08 (9:53)
3:45 (13:38)
2:57 (16:35)
2:25 (19:00)
2:37 (21:37)
1:10 (22:47)
3:35 (26:22)
4:31 (30:53)
1:15 (32:08)
0:58 (33:06)
0:39 (33:45)
0:33 (34:18)
3.
Max Hansen
OK Djurs
34:37
+0:45
2:22 (2:22)
0:53 (3:15)
1:30 (4:45)
2:38 (7:23)
1:46 (9:09)
3:01 (12:10)
2:48 (14:58)
3:38 (18:36)
2:14 (20:50)
1:21 (22:11)
3:42 (25:53)
4:25 (30:18)
1:38 (31:56)
1:25 (33:21)
0:46 (34:07)
0:30 (34:37)
4.
Poul Henning Pedersen
OK Vendelboerne
35:58
+2:06
2:13 (2:13)
0:45 (2:58)
1:11 (4:09)
2:32 (6:41)
2:18 (8:59)
3:18 (12:17)
6:43 (19:00)
2:49 (21:49)
2:29 (24:18)
1:03 (25:21)
3:08 (28:29)
4:01 (32:30)
1:14 (33:44)
1:05 (34:49)
0:38 (35:27)
0:31 (35:58)
5.
Flemming Nørgaard
OK Pan
36:24
+2:32
2:26 (2:26)
0:52 (3:18)
1:12 (4:30)
2:19 (6:49)
1:36 (8:25)
3:25 (11:50)
3:52 (15:42)
2:24 (18:06)
2:28 (20:34)
1:10 (21:44)
4:05 (25:49)
5:30 (31:19)
1:43 (33:02)
1:20 (34:22)
1:26 (35:48)
0:36 (36:24)
6.
Klaus Olsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
37:05
+3:13
2:35 (2:35)
0:54 (3:29)
1:20 (4:49)
2:20 (7:09)
1:49 (8:58)
4:13 (13:11)
4:07 (17:18)
2:42 (20:00)
2:40 (22:40)
1:24 (24:04)
3:50 (27:54)
4:21 (32:15)
1:49 (34:04)
1:02 (35:06)
1:27 (36:33)
0:32 (37:05)
7.
Karsten Schultz
FIF Hillerød Orientering
38:51
+4:59
2:22 (2:22)
1:13 (3:35)
1:44 (5:19)
2:31 (7:50)
2:05 (9:55)
3:12 (13:07)
4:21 (17:28)
4:20 (21:48)
2:45 (24:33)
1:30 (26:03)
3:33 (29:36)
5:05 (34:41)
1:17 (35:58)
1:08 (37:06)
1:14 (38:20)
0:31 (38:51)
8.
Niels Landsperg
Tisvilde Hegn OK
39:14
+5:22
1:54 (1:54)
0:49 (2:43)
1:07 (3:50)
2:41 (6:31)
1:36 (8:07)
3:58 (12:05)
6:59 (19:04)
2:35 (21:39)
2:09 (23:48)
1:17 (25:05)
3:48 (28:53)
5:33 (34:26)
2:33 (36:59)
1:06 (38:05)
0:45 (38:50)
0:24 (39:14)
9.
Ole Svendsen
OK Roskilde
39:15
+5:23
2:34 (2:34)
1:00 (3:34)
1:32 (5:06)
2:42 (7:48)
1:46 (9:34)
3:34 (13:08)
2:46 (15:54)
3:19 (19:13)
2:56 (22:09)
1:38 (23:47)
4:52 (28:39)
5:49 (34:28)
2:03 (36:31)
1:16 (37:47)
0:54 (38:41)
0:34 (39:15)
10.
Steen Winkler
FIF Hillerød Orientering
41:31
+7:39
2:36 (2:36)
1:13 (3:49)
1:36 (5:25)
2:36 (8:01)
2:01 (10:02)
3:39 (13:41)
6:28 (20:09)
2:50 (22:59)
2:29 (25:28)
1:41 (27:09)
4:11 (31:20)
5:17 (36:37)
1:28 (38:05)
1:55 (40:00)
0:59 (40:59)
0:32 (41:31)
11.
Gunner Jørgensen
OK73
42:18
+8:26
2:33 (2:33)
1:01 (3:34)
1:29 (5:03)
2:39 (7:42)
2:19 (10:01)
3:33 (13:34)
2:52 (16:26)
7:27 (23:53)
2:47 (26:40)
1:20 (28:00)
4:19 (32:19)
5:18 (37:37)
1:25 (39:02)
1:08 (40:10)
1:24 (41:34)
0:44 (42:18)
12.
Poul Bobach
Aalborg OK
42:39
+8:47
5:44 (5:44)
0:53 (6:37)
1:12 (7:49)
2:57 (10:46)
4:53 (15:39)
3:38 (19:17)
2:35 (21:52)
4:11 (26:03)
3:11 (29:14)
1:30 (30:44)
3:39 (34:23)
4:22 (38:45)
1:27 (40:12)
1:09 (41:21)
0:44 (42:05)
0:34 (42:39)
13.
Jørn F. Andersen
OK H.T.F.
43:28
+9:36
2:36 (2:36)
1:39 (4:15)
1:35 (5:50)
2:52 (8:42)
2:30 (11:12)
3:56 (15:08)
3:54 (19:02)
3:39 (22:41)
2:46 (25:27)
1:31 (26:58)
4:55 (31:53)
5:27 (37:20)
3:19 (40:39)
1:12 (41:51)
0:55 (42:46)
0:42 (43:28)
14.
Finn Hørup Nielsen
OK Vendelboerne
44:16
+10:24
2:17 (2:17)
1:18 (3:35)
1:24 (4:59)
5:24 (10:23)
2:57 (13:20)
3:02 (16:22)
7:17 (23:39)
2:33 (26:12)
2:25 (28:37)
1:10 (29:47)
3:55 (33:42)
4:52 (38:34)
2:37 (41:11)
1:13 (42:24)
1:21 (43:45)
0:31 (44:16)
15.
Ove Splittorff
Svendborg OK
44:32
+10:40
2:43 (2:43)
1:07 (3:50)
1:31 (5:21)
3:19 (8:40)
2:27 (11:07)
4:00 (15:07)
3:10 (18:17)
6:31 (24:48)
2:45 (27:33)
1:28 (29:01)
5:53 (34:54)
5:04 (39:58)
1:55 (41:53)
1:14 (43:07)
0:42 (43:49)
0:43 (44:32)
16.
Torben Jørgensen
Silkeborg OK
45:35
+11:43
2:46 (2:46)
1:05 (3:51)
1:28 (5:19)
3:20 (8:39)
2:04 (10:43)
5:09 (15:52)
2:31 (18:23)
6:39 (25:02)
2:38 (27:40)