Resultater – VTR Sorø Søndeskov 2017

2017-12-03
Grøn-Begynder-Herre (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Victor Koziara Køge OK 19:06
2. Simon Pedersen Køge OK 19:11 +0:05
3. Esben Andersen Ballerup 48:04 +28:58
4. Noah H. Jørgensen OK Sorø 1:05:56 +46:50
Grøn-Begynder-Dame (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Hanne Nielsen OK Roskilde 24:04
2. Camille Friis Scheby OK Sorø 25:06 +1:02
3. Familie Gautier OK Sorø 1:12:46 +48:42
Hvid-Let-Herre (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Mads Ottar Jespersen OK Sorø 57:17
2. Jesper Carlsson Køge OK 1:19:28 +22:11
3. Silas August Bjørling Thomsen Holbæk OK 1:47:04 +49:47
  Ludvig Bruun OK Sorø Fejlklip
Hvid-Let-Dame (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Alma Okkels Jensen OK Sorø 31:58
2. Emilie Hansen OK Sorø 55:24 +23:26
3. Caroline Nilsson Uden klub 1:25:35 +53:37
4. Josephine Nilsson Uden klub 1:25:37 +53:39
Gul-Mellemsvær-Herre (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Simon Klinkby Holbæk OK 48:22
2. Jonas Amby Pedersen Holbæk OK 56:33 +8:11
3. Villads Gadgaard Uden klub 1:22:50 +34:28
4. Christian Gadgaard Uden klub 1:23:20 +34:58
5. Gabriel Christensen Holbæk OK 1:48:57 +60:35
  Simon Mundus Herlufsholm OK Ej startet
Gul-Mellemsvær-Dame (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Tine Demandt OK Sorø 38:29
2. Charlotte Madsen Holbæk OK 43:07 +4:38
3. Lone Amdisen OK Roskilde 58:40 +20:11
4. Sandra Mundus Herlufsholm OK 1:02:37 +24:08
5. Majken Kjærulff OK Sorø 1:04:04 +25:35
6. Inger Jessen OK Roskilde 1:13:56 +35:27
7. Teresa Søndergaard Pohl OK Roskilde 1:16:58 +38:29
8. Nina Gadgaard Uden klub 1:22:50 +44:21
9. Freja Gadgaard Uden klub 1:23:19 +44:50
10. Carmen Christensen Holbæk OK 1:49:00 +70:31
  Anette Thustrup Pind OK Sorø Fejlklip
  Sofie Okkels Jensen OK Sorø Fejlklip
Sort-Mini-Over60-Herre (19 / 19) Tid Efter
1. Bent Jensen Holbæk OK 36:08
2. Jørgen Jørgensen OK Sorø 38:34 +2:26
3. Henrik Lawaetz OK Sorø 38:45 +2:37
4. Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK 39:53 +3:45
5. Niels-Henrik Holscher O-63 40:23 +4:15
6. Henning Rasmussen OK Roskilde 41:10 +5:02
7. Kurt Dose Køge OK 46:40 +10:32
8. Henning Hansen Køge OK 47:13 +11:05
9. Steen Jeppesen Holbæk OK 48:57 +12:49
10. Ib Larsen Hvalsø OK 52:23 +16:15
11. Peter Leander Køge OK 54:28 +18:20
12. Preben Kristensen OK Roskilde 56:13 +20:05
13. Svend Fladberg Køge OK 56:37 +20:29
14. Torben Nielsen Køge OK 59:19 +23:11
15. Bent Børsting Herlufsholm OK 1:00:39 +24:31
16. Erling Hansen Køge OK 1:08:41 +32:33
17. Hugo Nielsen Køge OK 2:19:54 +103:46
  Jan Lindemann OK Roskilde Fejlklip
  Tage Frydendal Holbæk OK Ej startet
Sort-Mini-Over60-Dame (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Birgit Berner Køge OK 52:49
2. Hanne Hansen Køge OK 54:32 +1:43
3. Ane Veierskov OK Roskilde 54:54 +2:05
Sort-Mini-Under60-Herre (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Claus Mikkelsen Herlufsholm OK 55:08
Sort-Mini-Under60-Dame (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Søs Munch Hansen OK Sorø 32:13
2. Clara Friis Scheby OK Sorø 48:40 +16:27
3. Jannie Nielsen Holbæk OK 48:58 +16:45
4. Helle Jønsson OK Roskilde 50:08 +17:55
5. Rita Løjmand Herlufsholm OK 50:59 +18:46
6. Susanne Tanderup Herlufsholm OK 51:38 +19:25
7. Maiken Andersen Ballerup 1:00:51 +28:38
Sort-Kort-Over60-Herre (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Aksel Andersen OK Roskilde 37:41
2. Hans Christian Strib Køge OK 43:34 +5:53
3. Jørgen Kristensen OK Roskilde 47:56 +10:15
4. Kim Folander FSK 48:39 +10:58
5. Tage Ebbensgaard Køge OK 48:47 +11:06
6. Steen Lund OK Sorø 48:49 +11:08
7. Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 52:12 +14:31
8. Anders Bang Køge OK 53:42 +16:01
9. Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge OK 58:41 +21:00
10. Jan Bigler Herlufsholm OK 1:01:16 +23:35
11. Poul R. Koziara Køge OK 1:15:28 +37:47
  Frede Scheye Herlufsholm OK Fejlklip
  Karsten Richardt Køge OK Diskv.
Sort-Kort-Over60-Dame (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde 47:05
2. Gerda Marie Christiansen Køge OK 49:14 +2:09
3. Merete Ravnshøj Andersen Herlufsholm OK 55:25 +8:20
Sort-Kort-Under60-Herre (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK 41:44
2. Morten Jensen OK Roskilde 42:33 +0:49
3. Michael Scheby OK Sorø 43:26 +1:42
4. Steven Lambert O-63 44:56 +3:12
5. Henning Jeppesen Køge OK 45:13 +3:29
6. Jesper R. Mortensen Herlufsholm OK 46:31 +4:47
7. John Barnewitz Køge OK 46:52 +5:08
8. Bo Christoffersen OK Sorø 50:28 +8:44
9. Henrik Johansen Køge OK 53:46 +12:02
10. Morten Løjmand Herlufsholm OK 56:22 +14:38
11. Klaus Koziara Køge OK 57:16 +15:32
12. Carsten Mogensen Køge OK 1:01:30 +19:46
13. Jesper Parlo OK Sorø 1:04:22 +22:38
14. Peter Steffensen Køge OK 1:05:06 +23:22
15. Hans Peter Hansen Herlufsholm OK 1:13:36 +31:52
16. Bo Hede OK Sorø 1:18:22 +36:38
Sort-Kort-Under60-Dame (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Birgit Børsting Petersen Herlufsholm OK 45:30
2. Pia Kadziola Maribo OK 45:55 +0:25
3. Tine Meyhoff Herlufsholm OK 54:23 +8:53
4. Camilla Pedersen Køge OK 1:01:24 +15:54
5. Lisbet Hansen FSK 1:07:44 +22:14
6. Hanne Grimstrup Køge OK 1:09:15 +23:45
7. Julie Frandsen OK Sorø 1:09:38 +24:08
8. Anne Bloch Frandsen OK Sorø 1:09:40 +24:10
9. Helle Hansen Herlufsholm OK 1:19:38 +34:08
10. Lykke Mathisen Herlufsholm OK 1:20:52 +35:22
11. Lone Jørgensen Herlufsholm OK 1:20:53 +35:23
Sort-Mellem-Herre (27 / 27) Tid Efter
1. Janus Høhne OK Sorø 47:52
2. Bo Pedersen Køge OK 50:47 +2:55
3. Mathias Klinkby Holbæk OK 52:37 +4:45
4. Jakob Søndergaard OK Roskilde 54:33 +6:41
5. Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 54:47 +6:55
6. Casper Lindemann OK Roskilde 54:56 +7:04
7. Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 55:06 +7:14
8. Kasper Levring OK Sorø 57:30 +9:38
9. Gunnar Grue-Sørensen Køge OK 57:50 +9:58
10. Søren Klinkby Holbæk OK 58:26 +10:34
11. Martin Madsen Holbæk OK 58:44 +10:52
12. Jesper Børsting Herlufsholm OK 58:46 +10:54
13. Jørgen Krogh OK Roskilde 1:00:11 +12:19
14. Kenneth Thomsen OK Sorø 1:01:15 +13:23
15. Hans Henrik Juda Køge OK 1:02:18 +14:26
16. Jan H. Jørgensen OK Sorø 1:03:55 +16:03
17. Mogens Kristensen OK Roskilde 1:04:52 +17:00
18. Martin Munk OK Sorø 1:13:29 +25:37
19. Asger Jensen OK Roskilde 1:13:48 +25:56
19. John Knudsen NFR 1:13:48 +25:56
21. Anders Juhl Thomsen OK Roskilde 1:16:11 +28:19
22. Morten Nissen O-63 1:23:31 +35:39
23. Jan Truelsen Herlufsholm OK 1:26:25 +38:33
24. Henrik Mathisen Herlufsholm OK 1:26:58 +39:06
  Nicholai Schifter Schou Holbæk OK Fejlklip
  Per Schifter Schou Holbæk OK Fejlklip
  Bjark Bo Christensen Holbæk OK Ej startet
Sort-Mellem-Dame (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Mette Filskov OK Sorø 1:02:58
2. Astrid Thomsen Holbæk OK 1:03:22 +0:24
3. Nina Okkels OK Sorø 1:16:36 +13:38
4. Tine Friis Scheby OK Sorø 1:18:41 +15:43
5. Jytte Jørgensen Holbæk OK 1:26:17 +23:19
6. Anette Christensen Holbæk OK 1:26:33 +23:35
7. Amalie Snedker Mosbæk Holbæk OK 1:27:21 +24:23
8. Sanne Kolenda Holbæk OK 1:42:42 +39:44
9. Connie Jahn Holbæk OK 1:48:29 +45:31
  Nina Henriksen Holbæk OK Fejlklip
Sort-Lang-Herre (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Andre Gautier OK Sorø 1:03:29
2. Morten Hass OK Sorø 1:15:52 +12:23
3. Arne Kristensen Herlufsholm OK 1:15:59 +12:30
4. Sebastian Hansen Herlufsholm OK 1:19:57 +16:28
5. Anders Knudsen Herlufsholm OK 1:25:20 +21:51
6. Simon Jespersen OK Sorø 1:25:36 +22:07
7. Peter Karberg Herlufsholm OK 1:27:44 +24:15
8. Henrik Tølløse Hvalsø OK 1:38:06 +34:37
9. Jesper Munch Jespersen OK Sorø 1:41:02 +37:33
Sort-Lang-Dame (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Hanne Fogh FSK 1:20:58
2. Jette Grimstrup Køge OK 1:49:09 +28:11

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.798 (Snapshot): 03-12-2017 13:38:55